FCT

<

Serial

Application Number

Names

 

 

LGA

State

1

79RRI/FC/453/02/368099

 Daniel

 

 Musa

 Kwali

FCT

2

79RRI/FC/266/02/111873

 JAMES

 

 YUNUSA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

3

79RRI/FC/2/02/290595

 BASHIR

 MUSA

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

4

79RRI/FC/266/02/094911

 LUKA

 

 SHUGABA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

5

79RRI/FC/266/02/367707

 JOSEPH

 

 CHILUIN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

6

79RRI/FC/445/02/281316

 AUGUSTINE

 

 EJEMBI

 Kuje

FCT

7

79RRI/FC/514/02/834280

 SULEIMAN

 

 IDRIS

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

8

79RRI/FC/266/02/818434

 SOHNAN

 

 NDAM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

9

79RRI/FC/266/02/050495

 ISAH

 

 ZAKKA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

10

79RRI/FC/2/02/730858

 ISAAC

 DAKU

 GIMBA

 Abaji

FCT

11

79RRI/FC/453/02/164873

 Iliya

 

 Zakariya

 Kwali

FCT

12

79RRI/FC/133/02/278422

 HABAKKUK

 

 ALBARKA

 Bwari

FCT

13

79RRI/FC/445/02/815982

 Titus

 

 Ibrahim

 Kuje

FCT

14

79RRI/FC/133/02/713297

 Sanusi

 

 Salisu

 Bwari

FCT

15

79RRI/FC/266/02/542761

 Sulaiman

 

 Yusuf

 Gwagwalada

FCT

16

79RRI/FC/453/02/098139

 Abdullahi

 -

 Jibrin

 Kwali

FCT

17

79RRI/FC/453/02/231297

 Joseph

 John

 Agani

 Kwali

FCT

18

79RRI/FC/514/02/023577

 JAMES

 HABILA

 ILIYA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

19

79RRI/FC/514/02/447309

 Abel

 Omaji

 Joseph

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

20

79RRI/FC/445/02/608482

 MIKAILU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Kuje

FCT

21

79RRI/FC/514/02/295110

 Bitrus

 Auta

 Hassan

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

22

79RRI/FC/453/02/865042

 RUZOMA

 SEKPE

 PETER

 Kwali

FCT

23

79RRI/FC/266/02/290920

 JAFARU

 

 YAKUBU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

24

79RRI/FC/445/02/563366

 Aliyu

 

 Adame

 Kuje

FCT

25

79RRI/FC/453/02/888813

 MUHAMMAD

 NIL

 TANIMU

 Kwali

FCT

26

79RRI/FC/266/02/215342

 HAMZA

 

 RABI'U

 Gwagwalada

FCT

27

79RRI/FC/133/02/542815

 sanusi

 

 abdulkadir

 Bwari

FCT

28

79RRI/FC/266/02/051799

 ALI

 

 BUBA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

29

79RRI/FC/2/02/875868

 JAMILU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

30

79RRI/FC/133/02/942262

 Agbaji

 

 Daniel

 Bwari

FCT

31

79RRI/FC/445/02/100121

 Monday

 A

 Zaka

 Kuje

FCT

32

79RRI/FC/2/02/012664

 ISHAKU

 

 UMAR

 Abaji

FCT

33

79RRI/FC/133/02/510812

 CONFIDENCE

 

 ODIH

 Bwari

FCT

34

79RRI/FC/266/02/444425

 Usman

 

 Ahmed

 Gwagwalada

FCT

35

79RRI/FC/2/02/751277

 ABDULKARIM

 

 MOHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

36

79RRI/FC/453/02/088700

 Ismaila

 

 Mohammed

 Kwali

FCT

37

79RRI/FC/453/02/169315

 ANDREW

 

 ADAMU

 Kwali

FCT

38

79RRI/FC/453/02/581742

 Peter

 

 Luka

 Kwali

FCT

39

79RRI/FC/133/02/585598

 FELICIA

 VICTORIA

 ISAAC

 Bwari

FCT

40

79RRI/FC/514/02/529047

 GODWIN

 

 TANIMU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

41

79RRI/FC/514/02/958387

 John

 

 Okpe

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

42

79RRI/FC/2/02/093979

 JAMES

 

 TIMOTHY

 Abaji

FCT

43

79RRI/FC/514/02/573268

 GIFT

 

 VICTOR

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

44

79RRI/FC/453/02/285198

 BAMAIYI

 

 ZAKARI

 Kwali

FCT

45

79RRI/FC/266/02/681703

 ABUBAKAR

 

 ISMAILA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

46

79RRI/FC/514/02/097367

 SOLOMON

 SALIFU

 MICHAEL

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

47

79RRI/FC/266/02/396574

 Umar

 

 Babani

 Gwagwalada

FCT

48

79RRI/FC/2/02/738394

 LUKMAN

 

 ALIYU

 Abaji

FCT

49

79RRI/FC/445/02/194181

 Idris

 

 Shefia

 Kuje

FCT

50

79RRI/FC/266/02/625201

 ALHASSAN

 HAUSHEI

 ADAMU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

51

79RRI/FC/514/02/839822

 Usman

 Alhaji

 Muhammad

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

52

79RRI/FC/514/02/177196

 Usman

 

 Okpanachi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

53

79RRI/FC/266/02/070476

 IBRAHIM

 IBRAHIM

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

54

79RRI/FC/445/02/549588

 HALIDU

 SULEIMAN

 DIKKO

 Kuje

FCT

55

79RRI/FC/514/02/085594

 Ezra

 Gaza

 Jeremiah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

56

79RRI/FC/514/02/823745

 HUSSAINA

 

 YAHAYA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

57

79RRI/FC/445/02/342661

 HUSSAINI

 NIL

 YOHANA

 Kuje

FCT

58

79RRI/FC/453/02/456140

 MOSES

 MATHEW

 ADAMU

 Kwali

FCT

59

79RRI/FC/266/02/403357

 Martha

 

 Ojenima

 Gwagwalada

FCT

60

79RRI/FC/453/02/050992

 HARUNA

 

 KABIRU

 Kwali

FCT

61

79RRI/FC/514/02/130338

 ZAPHANIAH

 

 IRIMIYA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

62

79RRI/FC/2/02/077351

 Dagami

 

 Monday

 Abaji

FCT

63

79RRI/FC/445/02/018410

 USMAN

 O.

 OGBOLE

 Kuje

FCT

64

79RRI/FC/514/02/411286

 DAVID

 FRANCIS

 OGAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

65

79RRI/FC/514/02/489740

 MOSES

 

 IBRAHIM

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

66

79RRI/FC/266/02/595310

 YAHUZA

 

 ALIH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

67

79RRI/FC/2/02/494282

 Abdulkareem

 

 Garba

 Abaji

FCT

68

79RRI/FC/445/02/476465

 CHRISTOPHER

 

 SAMUEL

 Kuje

FCT

69

79RRI/FC/2/02/598123

 Masud

 

 Bawa

 Abaji

FCT

70

79RRI/FC/266/02/648834

 AMINU

 

 SHUAIBU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

71

79RRI/FC/514/02/903417

 PIUS

 ABANG

 BISONG

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

72

79RRI/FC/133/02/880639

 PATRICK

 

 DANLAMI

 Bwari

FCT

73

79RRI/FC/266/02/637276

 Usman

 

 Adamu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

74

79RRI/FC/445/02/863396

 Hamza

 

 Ibrahim

 Kuje

FCT

75

79RRI/FC/266/02/242241

 EMMANUEL

 

 MUSA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

76

79RRI/FC/453/02/015219

 ABDULRAHMAN

 

 USMAN

 Kwali

FCT

77

79RRI/FC/133/02/295559

 Lucky

 

 Adam

 Bwari

FCT

78

79RRI/FC/2/02/826676

 AWYETU

 

 LUKA

 Abaji

FCT

79

79RRI/FC/266/02/306031

 AHMAD

 

 YAHAYA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

80

79RRI/FC/514/02/708771

 DANJUMA

 NON

 AMOS

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

81

79RRI/FC/133/02/827887

 Malachi

 

 Samuel

 Bwari

FCT

82

79RRI/FC/445/02/882264

 AYUBA

 ASNUMARI

 SOLOMON

 Kuje

FCT

83

79RRI/FC/2/02/059450

 ABDULWAHAB

 HUSSAINI

 JIBRIN

 Abaji

FCT

84

79RRI/FC/453/02/846789

 HAMZA

 

 AGUMA

 Kwali

FCT

85

79RRI/FC/514/02/637172

 LAWRENCE `

 OLA

 OMOTEHINSE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

86

79RRI/FC/514/02/519871

 Paul

 Chizurum

 Hillary

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

87

79RRI/FC/266/02/843863

 HAMZA

 

 IBRAHIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

88

79RRI/FC/266/02/961994

 UMAR

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

89

79RRI/FC/514/02/321713

 Moses

 

 Joseph

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

90

79RRI/FC/133/02/725141

  Norbeth

 

 Joseph

 Bwari

FCT

91

79RRI/FC/266/02/829717

 SALEH

 

 ISMAILA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

92

79RRI/FC/514/02/043671

 Nura

 

 Labaran

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

93

79RRI/FC/514/02/972040

 ABUBAKAR

 

 MUHAMMAD

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

94

79RRI/FC/453/02/813257

 IBRAHIM

 ABUBAKAR

 GARBA

 Kwali

FCT

95

79RRI/FC/453/02/569632

 Bright

 Maduabuchi

 Chimezie

 Kwali

FCT

96

79RRI/FC/266/02/183391

 Sadiq

 

 Dauda

 Gwagwalada

FCT

97

79RRI/FC/266/02/011711

 SAMUEL

 UNACHI

 OTOKPA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

98

79RRI/FC/266/02/989039

 Noah

 

 Opke

 Gwagwalada

FCT

99

79RRI/FC/2/02/155045

 Emmanuel

 Usman

 Omaji

 Abaji

FCT

100

79RRI/FC/266/02/793619

 NAFIU

 

 LAWAL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

101

79RRI/FC/266/02/666468

 SOLOMON

 AGADA

 SHAIBU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

102

79RRI/FC/266/02/792395

 AHMADU

 

 SHAGI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

103

79RRI/FC/445/02/413921

 JAMES

 CHAGBAGYI

 JOSIAH

 Kuje

FCT

104

79RRI/FC/445/02/479231

 DINAH

 AKOSHI

 HUSSAINI

 Kuje

FCT

105

79RRI/FC/453/02/961093

 Mohammed

 

 Abdulkarim

 Kwali

FCT

106

79RRI/FC/514/02/400053

 Abubakar

 Shekwogaza

 Yahuza

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

107

79RRI/FC/266/02/776085

 David

 

 Haruna

 Gwagwalada

FCT

108

79RRI/FC/266/02/433045

 SAIDU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

109

79RRI/FC/453/02/762163

 Williams

 

 Yakubu

 Kwali

FCT

110

79RRI/FC/514/02/361004

 DANIEL

 

 OTHMAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

111

79RRI/FC/453/02/253043

 Gamaliel

 Mathew

 Uye

 Kwali

FCT

112

79RRI/FC/453/02/206550

 Angulu

 Daku

 Usman

 Kwali

FCT

113

79RRI/FC/2/02/479619

 HENRY

 ALPHA

 AHEM

 Abaji

FCT

114

79RRI/FC/2/02/392723

 LUKMAN

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

115

79RRI/FC/453/02/289058

 JAMES

 BALA

 TUKURA

 Kwali

FCT

116

79RRI/FC/445/02/927143

 ABUZAT

 

 SAMBO

 Kuje

FCT

117

79RRI/FC/266/02/140963

 ORGEM

 JOHN

 ASOR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

118

79RRI/FC/445/02/459211

 YABO

 

 YUSUF

 Kuje

FCT

119

79RRI/FC/266/02/994221

 HUSSAINI

 DABAI

 NASIRU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

120

79RRI/FC/514/02/910206

 SOLOMON

 

 BASSEY

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

121

79RRI/FC/514/02/736657

 Nuhu

 

 Dauda

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

122

79RRI/FC/133/02/876865

 JONAH

 

 SUNDAY

 Bwari

FCT

123

79RRI/FC/453/02/618107

 Haruna

 Taloka

 Abubakar

 Kwali

FCT

124

79RRI/FC/514/02/223289

 EPHRAIM

 FRED

 ENO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

125

79RRI/FC/514/02/763353

 YUSUF

 DANLADI

 HARUNA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

126

79RRI/FC/266/02/749857

 MUSA

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

127

79RRI/FC/2/02/434995

 HALIDU

 

 IBRAHIM

 Abaji

FCT

128

79RRI/FC/266/02/257114

 JOHN

 AYO

 OLAYIWOLA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

129

79RRI/FC/2/02/434212

 DORCAS

 

 YUNISA

 Abaji

FCT

130

79RRI/FC/2/02/914937

 ABDULKARIM

 

 IDRIS

 Abaji

FCT

131

79RRI/FC/133/02/894930

 Daniel

 

 Yabo

 Bwari

FCT

132

79RRI/FC/133/02/979556

 Ezra

 Tabakwot

 Bonat

 Bwari

FCT

133

79RRI/FC/133/02/008045

 TAVERSHIMA

 BENJAMIN

 IORYUE

 Bwari

FCT

134

79RRI/FC/514/02/057002

 IDRIS

 MUSA

 HASSAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

135

79RRI/FC/266/02/478054

 Sadiq

 

 Saidu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

136

79RRI/FC/2/02/954669

 JAPHET

 

 PETER

 Abaji

FCT

137

79RRI/FC/453/02/230666

 STEPHEN

 VINCENT

 JOHN

 Kwali

FCT

138

79RRI/FC/266/02/860027

 SARAH

 ESECHE

 DANIEL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

139

79RRI/FC/453/02/565410

 AJAYI

 AYEDOLO

 SUNDAY

 Kwali

FCT

140

79RRI/FC/453/02/903616

 Stephen

 

 Adogo

 Kwali

FCT

141

79RRI/FC/514/02/488477

 FRANCIS

 PETER

 ADEKOLA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

142

79RRI/FC/266/02/750713

 NATHANIEL

 ELIJAH

 OKON

 Gwagwalada

FCT

143

79RRI/FC/514/02/932153

 Abednego

 James

 Nayi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

144

79RRI/FC/514/02/360174

 Garba

 

 Umaru

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

145

79RRI/FC/453/02/516495

 Zhinkolo

 Bako

 Bako

 Kwali

FCT

146

79RRI/FC/133/02/063715

 DANIEL

 SANKEY

 JOHN

 Bwari

FCT

147

79RRI/FC/266/02/563093

 PETER

 

 DAUDA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

148

79RRI/FC/514/02/814166

 IDRIS

 

 MOHAMMED

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

149

79RRI/FC/514/02/737728

 FIDELIS

 

 ALI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

150

79RRI/FC/514/02/317867

 Christopher

 

 Sunday

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

151

79RRI/FC/445/02/073992

 Ezra

 

 Samuel

 Kuje

FCT

152

79RRI/FC/266/02/834183

 Abubakar

 

 Ali

 Gwagwalada

FCT

153

79RRI/FC/266/02/370233

 SHENENI

 

 DANLAMI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

154

79RRI/FC/445/02/736368

 Thomas

 

 Markus

 Kuje

FCT

155

79RRI/FC/2/02/451946

 AUGUSTINE

 

 ANEFU

 Abaji

FCT

156

79RRI/FC/514/02/016689

 SANUSI

 

 ALIYU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

157

79RRI/FC/453/02/823348

 Naroka

 

 Auta

 Kwali

FCT

158

79RRI/FC/514/02/075644

 VINCENT

 UBUA

 NKU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

159

79RRI/FC/266/02/218468

 SHITU

 JIBRIN

 JIBRIN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

160

79RRI/FC/453/02/141117

 Abubakar

 

 Nuhu

 Kwali

FCT

161

79RRI/FC/266/02/237679

 MOHAMMED

 

 USMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

162

79RRI/FC/133/02/886220

 japheth

 azacheyi

 joseph

 Bwari

FCT

163

79RRI/FC/453/02/617968

 IBRAHIM

 

 ALHASSAN

 Kwali

FCT

164

79RRI/FC/445/02/253501

 ZAKARIYA

 .

 MARKUS

 Kuje

FCT

165

79RRI/FC/453/02/822359

 Sunday

 

 Guma

 Kwali

FCT

166

79RRI/FC/133/02/573620

 JABIRU

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Bwari

FCT

167

79RRI/FC/514/02/676322

 Mubarak

 

 Muhammad

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

168

79RRI/FC/133/02/772028

 DIVINE

 AKPAN

 UDO

 Bwari

FCT

169

79RRI/FC/514/02/928612

 ALADE

 

 ADAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

170

79RRI/FC/514/02/868151

 Peter

 

 Ojobo

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

171

79RRI/FC/453/02/135248

 Shedrack

 Jatau

 Yunana

 Kwali

FCT

172

79RRI/FC/445/02/454893

 Musa

 

 Dogo

 Kuje

FCT

173

79RRI/FC/514/02/194764

 Esther

 Adamu

 Dogara

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

174

79RRI/FC/266/02/788938

 FARID

 

 AIMATO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

175

79RRI/FC/266/02/243163

 Abbas

 

 Isahku

 Gwagwalada

FCT

176

79RRI/FC/514/02/203947

 Umar

 Isa

 Abubakar

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

177

79RRI/FC/266/02/778568

 HUSSAINI

 

 ADAMU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

178

79RRI/FC/514/02/868085

 Ali

 

 Isah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

179

79RRI/FC/445/02/468254

 John

 Okoriko

 James

 Kuje

FCT

180

79RRI/FC/453/02/690788

 Abdullahi

 

 Suleiman

 Kwali

FCT

181

79RRI/FC/445/02/062041

 Dantani

 S

 Danladi

 Kuje

FCT

182

79RRI/FC/514/02/678515

 UMAR

 

 MUSA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

183

79RRI/FC/2/02/691571

 AUGUSTINE

 

 ANEFU

 Abaji

FCT

184

79RRI/FC/445/02/523598

 PHILIP

 

 JEREMIAH

 Kuje

FCT

185

79RRI/FC/453/02/718561

 ANTHONY

 GBEFI

 AZAKI

 Kwali

FCT

186

79RRI/FC/514/02/945399

 USMAN

 NILL

 NUHU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

187

79RRI/FC/514/02/436465

 Thankgod

 

 Sunday

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

188

79RRI/FC/514/02/514001

 EVANS

 OFRE

 NKPE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

189

79RRI/FC/453/02/813862

 SULEIMAN

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kwali

FCT

190

79RRI/FC/2/02/762225

 SALIHU

 

 USMAN

 Abaji

FCT

191

79RRI/FC/266/02/058459

 IBRAHIM

 

 ABBAS

 Gwagwalada

FCT

192

79RRI/FC/266/02/938148

 Godwin

 

 Samari

 Gwagwalada

FCT

193

79RRI/FC/514/02/111004

 Abigail

 

 Gambo

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

194

79RRI/FC/133/02/468971

 IBRAHIM

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Bwari

FCT

195

79RRI/FC/266/02/733053

 ALIYU

 

 YUSUF

 Gwagwalada

FCT

196

79RRI/FC/453/02/249806

 Kasim

 

 Ndatsu

 Kwali

FCT

197

79RRI/FC/514/02/703524

 Abdullahi

 

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

198

79RRI/FC/514/02/036802

 ANGYOL

 HAGGAI

 FRIDAY

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

199

79RRI/FC/266/02/749241

 SOLOMON

 

 NUHU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

200

79RRI/FC/453/02/821087

 Mustapha

 Musa

 Umar

 Kwali

FCT

201

79RRI/FC/514/02/376305

 Emmanuel

 

 Rueben

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

202

79RRI/FC/514/02/334776

 ABDULKARIM

 

 ALHASSAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

203

79RRI/FC/453/02/440125

 SAMUEL

 NANA

 MUSA

 Kwali

FCT

204

79RRI/FC/453/02/440988

 CHIKEZIE

 ANI

 UZOMA

 Kwali

FCT

205

79RRI/FC/445/02/452048

 ISMAILA

 

 MOHAMMED

 Kuje

FCT

206

79RRI/FC/445/02/799018

 ZAKARI

 

 USMAN

 Kuje

FCT

207

79RRI/FC/133/02/058789

 ALFA

 

 MOHAMMED

 Bwari

FCT

208

79RRI/FC/133/02/857215

 TAIBU

 LIMAN

 MOHAMMED

 Bwari

FCT

209

79RRI/FC/546/02/532675

 Bitrus

 Abdullahi

 Bako

 Obi

FCT

210

79RRI/FC/445/02/929080

 SANUSI

 

 USMAN

 Kuje

FCT

211

79RRI/FC/514/02/807224

 Robert

 

 Anenge

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

212

79RRI/FC/266/02/148001

 JOHN

 LUKEMAN

 MUHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

213

79RRI/FC/266/02/727166

 OLAIDE

 ABIDEEN

 RAHEEM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

214

79RRI/FC/445/02/033538

 CHRISTIANA

 

 GABRIEL

 Kuje

FCT

215

79RRI/FC/266/02/682459

 MICHAEL

 JOHN

 JAMES

 Gwagwalada

FCT

216

79RRI/FC/445/02/398244

 Kershio

 

 Jeremiah

 Kuje

FCT

217

79RRI/FC/514/02/285504

 Haggai

 Afaga

 Daniel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

218

79RRI/FC/453/02/765837

 ABRAHAM

 

 DANJUMA

 Kwali

FCT

219

79RRI/FC/266/02/502128

 Kpeloyi

 

 Usman

 Gwagwalada

FCT

220

79RRI/FC/266/02/638327

 AMBROSE

 OMATAI

 ABUH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

221

79RRI/FC/453/02/468865

 Tanko

 Meshack

 Ali

 Kwali

FCT

222

79RRI/FC/133/02/125520

 Maryam

 

 Joel

 Bwari

FCT

223

79RRI/FC/453/02/193203

 HUSSAINI

 

 YUSUF

 Kwali

FCT

224

79RRI/FC/514/02/560039

 Jacob

 Ishaya

 John

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

225

79RRI/FC/266/02/836750

 JOSHUA

 CHIKESHEMI

 EWOR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

226

79RRI/FC/514/02/084502

 MOHAMMED

 

 TANKO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

227

79RRI/FC/266/02/963179

 RASHIDI

 

 YAHAYA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

228

79RRI/FC/445/02/405723

 DOGARA

 

 ZAKKA

 Kuje

FCT

229

79RRI/FC/453/02/650373

 Rokibu

 Alabi

 Waheed

 Kwali

FCT

230

79RRI/FC/2/02/349774

 Mustapha

 

 Mundi

 Abaji

FCT

231

79RRI/FC/453/02/179276

 AMINU

 OGBA

 SULEIMAN

 Kwali

FCT

232

79RRI/FC/266/02/187092

 Sani

 

 Salisu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

233

79RRI/FC/445/02/262205

 Alahassan

 

 Mohammed

 Kuje

FCT

234

79RRI/FC/514/02/726913

 SAMSON

 IBRAHIM

 DANLADI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

235

79RRI/FC/453/02/504588

 Abdullahi

 

 Mohammed

 Kwali

FCT

236

79RRI/FC/445/02/406882

 ISHAKU

 

 ISHAYA

 Kuje

FCT

237

79RRI/FC/266/02/367943

 shetima

 

 Yusuf

 Gwagwalada

FCT

238

79RRI/FC/266/02/048154

 AYUBA

 

 ABDULSALAMI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

239

79RRI/FC/266/02/584510

 YUSUF

 

 BARDE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

240

79RRI/FC/445/02/622122

 ATAFACHE

 

 DOGO

 Kuje

FCT

241

79RRI/FC/514/02/605766

 Terhemen

 Joshua

 Iorfa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

242

79RRI/FC/445/02/299694

 FRIDAY

 TERNA

 JANDE

 Kuje

FCT

243

79RRI/FC/514/02/663253

 JOSHUA

 

 DANLADI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

244

79RRI/FC/453/02/490561

 MOHAMMED

 BABA

 IBRAHIM

 Kwali

FCT

245

79RRI/FC/2/02/717486

 Christiana

 

 Yakubu

 Abaji

FCT

246

79RRI/FC/2/02/156589

 MUHAMMED

 M

 SALIHU

 Abaji

FCT

247

79RRI/FC/445/02/780584

 GABRIEL

 

 MUSA

 Kuje

FCT

248

79RRI/FC/133/02/204253

 ISAIAH

 

 YARO

 Bwari

FCT

249

79RRI/FC/445/02/458847

 ALIYU

 ISAH

 AHMAD

 Kuje

FCT

250

79RRI/FC/2/02/320477

 ANDREW

 

 OMALE

 Abaji

FCT

251

79RRI/FC/445/02/984181

 Shijah

 Bala

 John

 Kuje

FCT

252

79RRI/FC/133/02/011308

 Olanre

 Azeez

 Fatona

 Bwari

FCT

253

79RRI/FC/453/02/138583

 MATHEW

 

 MUSA

 Kwali

FCT

254

79RRI/FC/133/02/046815

 Mohammed

 

 Suleiman

 Bwari

FCT

255

79RRI/FC/266/02/193065

 SHIGABAN

 

 SIMON

 Gwagwalada

FCT

256

79RRI/FC/514/02/798067

 YUSUF

 ONYEKA

 MUSA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

257

79RRI/FC/514/02/495464

 Julius

 

 Danlami

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

258

79RRI/FC/2/02/794797

 RAI

 

 ADAMU

 Abaji

FCT

259

79RRI/FC/514/02/595555

 HUSAINI

 WAMBAI

 AHMADU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

260

79RRI/FC/266/02/588885

 Benard

 

 Igoche

 Gwagwalada

FCT

261

79RRI/FC/133/02/913116

 Francis

 Ngbako

 Danladi

 Bwari

FCT

262

79RRI/FC/514/02/936316

 DEBORAH

 MSUUSHATER

 EMMANUEL

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

263

79RRI/FC/266/02/039045

 JOHN

 

 BULUS

 Gwagwalada

FCT

264

79RRI/FC/133/02/311451

 PHILIP

 

 YAHAYA

 Bwari

FCT

265

79RRI/FC/514/02/413526

 Jacob

 

 Danladi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

266

79RRI/FC/445/02/460329

 JOSEPH

 EGYA

 ISAH

 Kuje

FCT

267

79RRI/FC/445/02/753693

 ADAMS

 

 YUSUF

 Kuje

FCT

268

79RRI/FC/2/02/660864

 MOHAMMED

 DANLAMI

 UMAR

 Abaji

FCT

269

79RRI/FC/133/02/392513

 Andrew

 

 John

 Bwari

FCT

270

79RRI/FC/453/02/470685

 Mohammed

 

 Garba

 Kwali

FCT

271

79RRI/FC/2/02/710068

 UZAIRU

 

 YUNUSA

 Abaji

FCT

272

79RRI/FC/514/02/143669

 JOSHUA

 AFANYIBADA

 YOHANNA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

273

79RRI/FC/266/02/444872

 TANIMU

 AUDU

 USMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

274

79RRI/FC/453/02/066200

 Sunday

 Etsu

 Timothy

 Kwali

FCT

275

79RRI/FC/445/02/549699

 ABDULSALAM

 

 GODEBE

 Kuje

FCT

276

79RRI/FC/453/02/659217

 GWATANA

 WODI

 SAMUTANI

 Kwali

FCT

277

79RRI/FC/266/02/308968

 AMINU

 

 SULEIMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

278

79RRI/FC/2/02/613314

 YUNUSA

 

 USMAN

 Abaji

FCT

279

79RRI/FC/514/02/878968

 Isah

 

 Ahmed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

280

79RRI/FC/133/02/966816

 AHMADU

 

 GOMA

 Bwari

FCT

281

79RRI/FC/445/02/923261

 HOSEA

 

 JOHN

 Kuje

FCT

282

79RRI/FC/133/02/892798

 SALIHU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Bwari

FCT

283

79RRI/FC/453/02/409368

 Abdulmumuni

 

 Abdulrahman

 Kwali

FCT

284

79RRI/FC/445/02/229880

 PETER

 

 ZHOKWO

 Kuje

FCT

285

79RRI/FC/133/02/552492

 IBRAHIM

 

 LAWAL

 Bwari

FCT

286

79RRI/FC/453/02/796917

 LOT

 PATO

 NUHU

 Kwali

FCT

287

79RRI/FC/514/02/815506

 LAZARUS

 

 DOGARA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

288

79RRI/FC/2/02/845284

 STARCY

 

 DANLADI

 Abaji

FCT

289

79RRI/FC/266/02/573824

 TIMOTHY

 

 OBADIAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

290

79RRI/FC/453/02/210836

 Bahsiru

 

 Shuaibu

 Kwali

FCT

291

79RRI/FC/266/02/668606

 PHILIP

 

 JOSEPH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

292

79RRI/FC/514/02/122649

 DAHIRU

 NIL

 ADAMU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

293

79RRI/FC/514/02/356570

 P

 Isezuo

 Isah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

294

79RRI/FC/266/02/380287

 CALEB

 

 JOSIAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

295

79RRI/FC/266/02/516576

 KASSIMU

 NIL

 IBRAHIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

296

79RRI/FC/266/02/255633

 Onyejefu

 .

 Sunday

 Gwagwalada

FCT

297

79RRI/FC/133/02/352037

 THANKGOD

 

 BAWA

 Bwari

FCT

298

79RRI/FC/514/02/491361

 IDRIS

 

 AMINU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

299

79RRI/FC/133/02/446354

 MOHAMMED

 

 IBRAHIM

 Bwari

FCT

300

79RRI/FC/453/02/424704

 MESHACH

 SAMSON

 AYUBA

 Kwali

FCT

301

79RRI/FC/133/02/905762

 GODWIN

 

 EMMANUEL

 Bwari

FCT

302

79RRI/FC/266/02/355895

 IBRAHIM

 

 YAKUBU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

303

79RRI/FC/514/02/814047

 SAMUEL

 NIL

 ANKELI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

304

79RRI/FC/453/02/126087

 ABDULSABA

 

 SUNUSI

 Kwali

FCT

305

79RRI/FC/266/02/175916

 Irimiya

 

 Bulus

 Gwagwalada

FCT

306

79RRI/FC/133/02/290237

 Yeltawe

 Alex

 John

 Bwari

FCT

307

79RRI/FC/2/02/557486

 DAUDA

 

 AGABA

 Abaji

FCT

308

79RRI/FC/445/02/050580

 JOHN

 CONFIDENCE

 SUNDAY

 Kuje

FCT

309

79RRI/FC/266/02/691869

 MANNIR

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

310

79RRI/FC/266/02/075085

 MUSA

 

 CHRISTOPHER

 Gwagwalada

FCT

311

79RRI/FC/2/02/643872

 SAMUEL

 

 JOSHUA

 Abaji

FCT

312

79RRI/FC/514/02/542833

 OCHANYA

 MERCY

 OCHEPO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

313

79RRI/FC/133/02/823967

 Lawrence

 Momoh

 Danis

 Bwari

FCT

314

79RRI/FC/266/02/646325

 SHUAIBU

 JERE

 MUHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

315

79RRI/FC/2/02/466136

 GAZA

 

 AHMED

 Abaji

FCT

316

79RRI/FC/133/02/057206

 Allahyayi

 

 Opele

 Bwari

FCT

317

79RRI/FC/514/02/434023

 Sadiq

 Bukar

 Ali

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

318

79RRI/FC/266/02/410917

 DANIEL

 GBENGA

 JOSEPH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

319

79RRI/FC/453/02/190652

 Friday

 

 Bitrus

 Kwali

FCT

320

79RRI/FC/453/02/748015

 Jonah

 Kebesa

 Munzeye

 Kwali

FCT

321

79RRI/FC/2/02/291176

 MUSA

 

 MUSTAPHA

 Abaji

FCT

322

79RRI/FC/514/02/503035

 Christian

 Saater

 Iorependa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

323

79RRI/FC/2/02/201853

 Samuel

 

 Sule

 Abaji

FCT

324

79RRI/FC/514/02/251926

 Husseini

 None

 Sani

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

325

79RRI/FC/514/02/467564

 GODGIVE

 DOGO

 RAYMOND

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

326

79RRI/FC/266/02/664318

 Abdulsam

 

 Dauda

 Gwagwalada

FCT

327

79RRI/FC/2/02/661279

 ABDULLAHI

 

 UMAR

 Abaji

FCT

328

79RRI/FC/266/02/321341

 USMAN

 

 IBRAHIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

329

79RRI/FC/453/02/243391

 OBADIAH

 

 JOSHUA

 Kwali

FCT

330

79RRI/FC/453/02/089854

 THANKGOD

 

 ISAAC

 Kwali

FCT

331

79RRI/FC/453/02/437422

 Yakubu

 

 Samuel

 Kwali

FCT

332

79RRI/FC/514/02/290298

 Marthins

 Aderewa

 Owoyemi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

333

79RRI/FC/453/02/251179

 Victor

 

 Danjuma

 Kwali

FCT

334

79RRI/FC/514/02/550595

 ABDULSALAM

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

335

79RRI/FC/514/02/585897

 MUHAMMED

 

 SULEIMAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

336

79RRI/FC/514/02/764719

 DAVID

 

 ENOCK

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

337

79RRI/FC/2/02/804603

 MUHAMMED

 ANGULU

 ISAH

 Abaji

FCT

338

79RRI/FC/445/02/147123

 ABDULBASIT

 

 ABDULRAHMAN

 Kuje

FCT

339

79RRI/FC/266/02/089779

 ABDULKADIR

 

 HALIDU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

340

79RRI/FC/453/02/636165

 JIBRIN

 

 ISHAKU

 Kwali

FCT

341

79RRI/FC/514/02/203458

 Garba

 

 Mahammad

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

342

79RRI/FC/514/02/439463

 SAMUEL

 T

 KPANDEGH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

343

79RRI/FC/133/02/909827

 MUSA

 

 MUHAMMED

 Bwari

FCT

344

79RRI/FC/453/02/812191

 YUSUF

 

 HARUNA

 Kwali

FCT

345

79RRI/FC/266/02/515151

 JAMILU

 ATTAHIRU

 ISA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

346

79RRI/FC/266/02/087013

 KEFAS

 

 DANLAMI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

347

79RRI/FC/445/02/806970

 Ezekiel

 Lekun

 Munkaila

 Kuje

FCT

348

79RRI/FC/445/02/482725

 EMMANUEL

 

 ISAAC

 Kuje

FCT

349

79RRI/FC/453/02/909933

 ISMAILA

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kwali

FCT

350

79RRI/FC/514/02/168680

 Gadafi

 

 Suleman

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

351

79RRI/FC/266/02/785854

 PISHIKENI

 PAUL

 SAMUEL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

352

79RRI/FC/453/02/704911

 MOSES

 DODO

 BITRUS

 Kwali

FCT

353

79RRI/FC/453/02/785566

 Joshua

 

 Solomon

 Kwali

FCT

354

79RRI/FC/266/02/496330

 Mohammed

 Najeeb

 Musa

 Gwagwalada

FCT

355

79RRI/FC/133/02/564633

 OBASANJO

 

 ALI

 Bwari

FCT

356

79RRI/FC/266/02/780599

 MUHAMMAD

 KABIRU

 AHMAD

 Gwagwalada

FCT

357

79RRI/FC/453/02/908957

 Ada Jimba

 Nil

 James

 Kwali

FCT

358

79RRI/FC/514/02/458754

 GODWIN

 

 EMMANUEL

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

359

79RRI/FC/514/02/283554

 Blessing

 

 Danjuma

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

360

79RRI/FC/445/02/856224

 JOSHUA

 

 JAAFARU

 Kuje

FCT

361

79RRI/FC/2/02/484340

 SANUSI

 

 MUHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

362

79RRI/FC/453/02/698826

 IBRAHIM

 

 UMAR

 Kwali

FCT

363

79RRI/FC/445/02/738694

 GENESIS

 ETSU

 YUSUF

 Kuje

FCT

364

79RRI/FC/514/02/609203

 Abednego

 Hassan

 Kambai

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

365

79RRI/FC/514/02/382797

 MATTHEW

 KULOBI

 BITRUS

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

366

79RRI/FC/133/02/845636

 GAMBO

 

 BENJAMIN

 Bwari

FCT

367

79RRI/FC/445/02/283202

 MORDEECAI

 NIL

 OBADIAH

 Kuje

FCT

368

79RRI/FC/266/02/580052

 ZAIDU

 .

 ABUBAKAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

369

79RRI/FC/266/02/872146

 Ibrahim

 Babawo

 Isah

 Gwagwalada

FCT

370

79RRI/FC/514/02/463121

 Philip

 

 Gaiya

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

371

79RRI/FC/453/02/374462

 NASIRU

 

 SALIHU

 Kwali

FCT

372

79RRI/FC/445/02/043556

 GAZA

 

 ISHAYA

 Kuje

FCT

373

79RRI/FC/266/02/286811

 SAMSON

 NONE

 AYUBA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

374

79RRI/FC/514/02/537935

 JERRY

 OCHIGBO

 ODABA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

375

79RRI/FC/266/02/815983

 DAHIRU

 ADAMU

 AYIDAKYAU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

376

79RRI/FC/266/02/147783

 AGNES

 YENGWAR

 ORJI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

377

79RRI/FC/266/02/200590

 ZAKARIYA

 MIDAMWU

 BABA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

378

79RRI/FC/514/02/081717

 HAMZA

 BAKO

 IBRAHIM

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

379

79RRI/FC/133/02/730044

 Williams

 Sunday

 Yahaya

 Bwari

FCT

380

79RRI/FC/514/02/551139

 Yusuf

 

 Idris

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

381

79RRI/FC/445/02/357852

 FRIDAY

 SAMUEL

 ONEGILA

 Kuje

FCT

382

79RRI/FC/445/02/370118

 Haruna

 

 Ibrahim

 Kuje

FCT

383

79RRI/FC/514/02/946027

 Abayomi

 Samuel

 Jimoh

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

384

79RRI/FC/453/02/021132

 EMMANUEL

 

 JERE

 Kwali

FCT

385

79RRI/FC/266/02/701502

 IBRAHIM

 

 YAKUBU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

386

79RRI/FC/514/02/654453

 Meshal

 

 Daniel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

387

79RRI/FC/2/02/011233

 ABDULMUTALIB

 KIBWA

 ADAMU

 Abaji

FCT

388

79RRI/FC/514/02/141286

 Jibrin

 

 Saleh

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

389

79RRI/FC/2/02/849704

 YUSUF

 

 SULEIMAN

 Abaji

FCT

390

79RRI/FC/514/02/824400

 Muhammed

 Jamiu

 Yusuf

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

391

79RRI/FC/266/02/603452

 INDIDIAMAKA

 ADAMA

 AYAMASSANOR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

392

79RRI/FC/266/02/391581

 Salihu

 

 Haruna

 Gwagwalada

FCT

393

79RRI/FC/2/02/354606

 MUHAMMED

 

 IDRIS

 Abaji

FCT

394

79RRI/FC/266/02/830223

 Hussaini

 

 Musa

 Gwagwalada

FCT

395

79RRI/FC/453/02/839411

 ELIJAH

 

 WILLIAMS

 Kwali

FCT

396

79RRI/FC/514/02/957001

 UMAIR

 SAEED

 HASHIM

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

397

79RRI/FC/514/02/453776

 YOHANNA

 DANIEL

 ARUWA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

398

79RRI/FC/266/02/956968

 USMAN

 

 HARUNA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

399

79RRI/FC/453/02/778367

 DANBARE

 

 DANTANI

 Kwali

FCT

400

79RRI/FC/133/02/321805

 Muhammed

 

 Adamu

 Bwari

FCT

401

79RRI/FC/514/02/392811

 Murphy

 

 Nweke

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

402

79RRI/FC/266/02/298267

 Kasimu

 

 Musa

 Gwagwalada

FCT

403

79RRI/FC/266/02/438202

 SUNDAY

 

 AGBO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

404

79RRI/FC/2/02/017339

 Sylvester

 

 Michael

 Abaji

FCT

405

79RRI/FC/266/02/691456

 zaradeen

 

 ismaila

 Gwagwalada

FCT

406

79RRI/FC/514/02/446252

 Usman

 

 Umar

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

407

79RRI/FC/445/02/731718

 Dahiru

 

 Haruna

 Kuje

FCT

408

79RRI/FC/266/02/225691

 BUHARI

 BIKO

 IBRAHIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

409

79RRI/FC/266/02/783890

 Jessy

 

 Bitrus

 Gwagwalada

FCT

410

79RRI/FC/514/02/601424

 MOSES

 

 PIUS

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

411

79RRI/FC/514/02/943177

 JAMES

 

 BAKO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

412

79RRI/FC/445/02/107752

 SOLOMON

 

 ALLAHNANA

 Kuje

FCT

413

79RRI/FC/266/02/319686

 MUSA

 

 HAMZA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

414

79RRI/FC/2/02/006144

 Sunday

 

 Ajana

 Abaji

FCT

415

79RRI/FC/514/02/946765

 Iko

 

 Zakariya

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

416

79RRI/FC/266/02/078443

 KAZUGA

 

 JOHN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

417

79RRI/FC/514/02/166956

 SALIHU

 

 UMAR

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

418

79RRI/FC/266/02/528306

 Mohammed

 Najeeb

 Musa

 Gwagwalada

FCT

419

79RRI/FC/266/02/514055

 BASHIR

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

420

79RRI/FC/266/02/553705

 DAVID

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

421

79RRI/FC/453/02/552264

 Kefas

 

 Tanko

 Kwali

FCT

422

79RRI/FC/133/02/673141

 SULEIMAN

 HUSSAINI

 ABDULLAHI

 Bwari

FCT

423

79RRI/FC/133/02/531029

 SADAU

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Bwari

FCT

424

79RRI/FC/266/02/943860

 JOHN

 

 SUNDAY

 Gwagwalada

FCT

425

79RRI/FC/453/02/269233

 MONDAY

 SIMON

 OHIKWO

 Kwali

FCT

426

79RRI/FC/514/02/495248

 Lamek

 Zaki

 Nyawosa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

427

79RRI/FC/445/02/255599

 Thankgod

 Dankwoyi

 Samson

 Kuje

FCT

428

79RRI/FC/514/02/010663

 Danjuma

 

 Monday

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

429

79RRI/FC/266/02/955513

 SAMUEL

 NYIZOMA

 PILISA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

430

79RRI/FC/445/02/771403

 Victor

 Ibrahim

 Peter

 Kuje

FCT

431

79RRI/FC/445/02/407593

 YEWOFE

 EMMANUEL

 ISHAYA

 Kuje

FCT

432

79RRI/FC/453/02/266269

 Moday

 

 Dauda

 Kwali

FCT

433

79RRI/FC/133/02/304050

 EMMANUEL

 

 DANLADI

 Bwari

FCT

434

79RRI/FC/266/02/794326

 MUHAMMED

 

 ADAMU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

435

79RRI/FC/445/02/320248

 SUNDAY

 

 EZEKIEL

 Kuje

FCT

436

79RRI/FC/453/02/897769

 ABUBAKAR

 goodluck

 haruna

 Kwali

FCT

437

79RRI/FC/453/02/119162

 BASHIRU

 

 MUSA

 Kwali

FCT

438

79RRI/FC/133/02/920592

 Omang

 

 David

 Bwari

FCT

439

79RRI/FC/266/02/409010

 LOVETH

 JOHN

 ECHO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

440

79RRI/FC/266/02/854756

 OJONUGWA

 .

 JAMES

 Gwagwalada

FCT

441

79RRI/FC/266/02/512737

 EMMANUEL

 

 ABRAHAM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

442

79RRI/FC/514/02/895831

 Ternenge

 Thaddeus

 Anivugun

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

443

79RRI/FC/2/02/483843

 ABDULSALAM

 

 ATTAHIRU

 Abaji

FCT

444

79RRI/FC/514/02/251501

 Abbas

 Sani

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

445

79RRI/FC/514/02/197081

 Hafsat

 Idris

 Bako

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

446

79RRI/FC/266/02/824014

 GWATANA

 

 PAUL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

447

79RRI/FC/445/02/386979

 Yusuf

 

 Abubakar

 Kuje

FCT

448

79RRI/FC/266/02/496022

 NUHU

 

 MUHAMMAD

 Gwagwalada

FCT

449

79RRI/FC/514/02/225022

 ABDULRAHMAN

 

 SHUAIBU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

450

79RRI/FC/266/02/330900

 Iliyasu

 

 Saidu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

451

79RRI/FC/266/02/182627

 Hamza

 

 Mohammed

 Gwagwalada

FCT

452

79RRI/FC/266/02/765328

 Hassan

 

 Ibrahim

 Gwagwalada

FCT

453

79RRI/FC/266/02/384340

 HENRY

 AHIGBE

 ISAAC

 Gwagwalada

FCT

454

79RRI/FC/2/02/289627

 JOHN

 

 DANLAMI

 Abaji

FCT

455

79RRI/FC/2/02/473524

 ABDULKARIM

 

 MOHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

456

79RRI/FC/453/02/746308

 SUNDAY

 

 MARK

 Kwali

FCT

457

79RRI/FC/2/02/224805

 Abdulmalik

 Akam

 Abubakar

 Abaji

FCT

458

79RRI/FC/445/02/726206

 TANIMU

 

 DASHIKO

 Kuje

FCT

459

79RRI/FC/514/02/492991

 Abdulhameed

 

 Suleiman

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

460

79RRI/FC/266/02/710808

 Murad

 

 Salihu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

461

79RRI/FC/266/02/248369

 IBRAHIM

 

 BARDE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

462

79RRI/FC/445/02/318375

 DANIEL

 

 AGADA

 Kuje

FCT

463

79RRI/FC/514/02/973564

 PETER

 

 BENARD

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

464

79RRI/FC/514/02/363547

 JAFARU

 

 HARUNA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

465

79RRI/FC/453/02/086699

 Joseph

 

 Dogwo

 Kwali

FCT

466

79RRI/FC/266/02/576236

 YABO

 

 ZAKA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

467

79RRI/FC/266/02/204223

 Hussaini

 

 Musa

 Gwagwalada

FCT

468

79RRI/FC/133/02/014885

 CHRISTOPHER

 

 JOSEPH

 Bwari

FCT

469

79RRI/FC/266/02/440537

 Yusuf

 ..

 Mu'azu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

470

79RRI/FC/2/02/458521

 BABANGIDA

 

 MAISA

 Abaji

FCT

471

79RRI/FC/445/02/112716

 DANJUMA

 

 YUSUFU

 Kuje

FCT

472

79RRI/FC/266/02/323034

 friday

 .

 joseph

 Gwagwalada

FCT

473

79RRI/FC/266/02/750882

 James

 

 Augustine

 Gwagwalada

FCT

474

79RRI/FC/514/02/087705

 Israel

 

 Zhakure Israel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

475

79RRI/FC/453/02/998454

 SHUAIBU

 ABUBAKAR

 ANGULU

 Kwali

FCT

476

79RRI/FC/266/02/676985

 EMMANUEL

 CHINCHINA

 PETER

 Gwagwalada

FCT

477

79RRI/FC/445/02/671790

 ABDULRASHEED

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Kuje

FCT

478

79RRI/FC/266/02/688767

 RASHIDA

 

 ISAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

479

79RRI/FC/514/02/010226

 Suleiman

 

 Abdullahi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

480

79RRI/FC/514/02/655244

 LUCY

 OLIJE

 OJOBO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

481

79RRI/FC/2/02/097180

 MUBARAK

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

482

79RRI/FC/514/02/072308

 THOMAS

 FRIDAY

 OBU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

483

79RRI/FC/453/02/643486

 Monday

 

 Peter

 Kwali

FCT

484

79RRI/FC/453/02/413541

 MUSTAPHA

 

 SHUAIBU

 Kwali

FCT

485

79RRI/FC/445/02/575209

 YUNUSA

 

 MOHAMMED

 Kuje

FCT

486

79RRI/FC/133/02/538262

 HUSENI

 JOSEPH

 AKPABIO

 Bwari

FCT

487

79RRI/FC/514/02/580973

 MOHAMMED

 BASHAR

 ISHAG

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

488

79RRI/FC/445/02/249256

 ENOCH

 

 ZAPHANIA

 Kuje

FCT

489

79RRI/FC/445/02/008704

 DANJUMA

 

 DALATU

 Kuje

FCT

490

79RRI/FC/133/02/719719

 YAHAYA

 

 HASSAN

 Bwari

FCT

491

79RRI/FC/514/02/420735

 SOLOMON

 M.

 SUNDAY

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

492

79RRI/FC/2/02/906188

 ABDULWAHAB

 ADAM

 ADAMU

 Abaji

FCT

493

79RRI/FC/266/02/200341

 UMAR

 

 RABIU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

494

79RRI/FC/514/02/766888

 Abduljalil

 

 Tanko

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

495

79RRI/FC/514/02/149371

 Umar

 

 Saidu

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

496

79RRI/FC/445/02/579942

 KEFAS

 

 MICAH

 Kuje

FCT

497

79RRI/FC/514/02/881152

 EMMANUEL

 

 DAUDA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

498

79RRI/FC/266/02/977445

 SHUAIBU

 LAFFURMA

 SULE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

499

79RRI/FC/2/02/652888

 ABDULLAHI

 

 NURA

 Abaji

FCT

500

79RRI/FC/514/02/109501

 YUSUF

 

 ISAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

501

79RRI/FC/445/02/091104

 Saidu

 

 Abu

 Kuje

FCT

502

79RRI/FC/266/02/787526

 Kasimu

 

 Adamu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

503

79RRI/FC/453/02/000190

 DANLAMI

 KURE

 DANIEL

 Kwali

FCT

504

79RRI/FC/2/02/344918

 ABUBAKAR

 

 MOHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

505

79RRI/FC/453/02/862577

 ABDULMAJID

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Kwali

FCT

506

79RRI/FC/445/02/772922

 IBRAHIM

 

 ABDULAZEEZ

 Kuje

FCT

507

79RRI/FC/266/02/746578

 BASHIRU

 

 BAKO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

508

79RRI/FC/514/02/453092

 NAROKA

 

 LUKA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

509

79RRI/FC/514/02/154524

 LEKE

 

 ADEBANJO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

510

79RRI/FC/453/02/117468

 MUSA

 

 HARUNA

 Kwali

FCT

511

79RRI/FC/445/02/253187

 UMAR

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Kuje

FCT

512

79RRI/FC/514/02/392960

 MATHEW

 DUZA

 NOAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

513

79RRI/FC/266/02/691861

 MOHAMMED

 ADAVIZE`

 KASIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

514

79RRI/FC/445/02/330716

 STEPHEN

 GEORGE

 ZAWUSON

 Kuje

FCT

515

79RRI/FC/266/02/129720

 Mohammed

 

 Shuaibu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

516

79RRI/FC/266/02/159373

 Likita

 Garba

 Madaki

 Gwagwalada

FCT

517

79RRI/FC/133/02/425468

 Emmanuel

 

 Luka

 Bwari

FCT

518

79RRI/FC/2/02/180587

 MICHAEL

 

 ISAIAH

 Abaji

FCT

519

79RRI/FC/133/02/141401

 TANIMU

 

 ILIYA

 Bwari

FCT

520

79RRI/FC/266/02/411963

 ANDREW

 

 JOHN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

521

79RRI/FC/445/02/422769

 Musa

 -

 Bitrus

 Kuje

FCT

522

79RRI/FC/445/02/591230

 Victor

 Botu

 Wilson

 Kuje

FCT

523

79RRI/FC/514/02/506723

 AYUBA

 MICAH

 GUGUWA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

524

79RRI/FC/453/02/655599

 Tukura

 Abdullahi

 Umar

 Kwali

FCT

525

79RRI/FC/514/02/662598

 Rayyanu

 

 Muhammad

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

526

79RRI/FC/453/02/665577

 Alkawali

 Etsu

 Gbeyedobo

 Kwali

FCT

527

79RRI/FC/2/02/509478

 ABDULWAHAB

 

 IBRAHIM

 Abaji

FCT

528

79RRI/FC/445/02/144853

 AYEDA

 .

 BABA

 Kuje

FCT

529

79RRI/FC/514/02/306220

 Adamu

 

 Nasiru

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

530

79RRI/FC/514/02/806348

 YUSUF

 

 ISAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

531

79RRI/FC/514/02/601949

 Manaseh

 

 Emmanuel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

532

79RRI/FC/445/02/548193

 ISMAILA

 .

 AHMED

 Kuje

FCT

533

79RRI/FC/133/02/585953

 VINCENT

 

 IBRAHIM

 Bwari

FCT

534

79RRI/FC/514/02/395639

 SHEDRACH

 

 ADAMU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

535

79RRI/FC/266/02/676935

 LABIRU

 

 USMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

536

79RRI/FC/445/02/576831

 MUSA

 .

 ADAMU

 Kuje

FCT

537

79RRI/FC/514/02/136925

 Monday

 

 Isuwa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

538

79RRI/FC/266/02/320121

 Gaddafi

 Gaddafi

 Abubakar

 Gwagwalada

FCT

539

79RRI/FC/453/02/575090

 ISHAKU

 

 CHADO

 Kwali

FCT

540

79RRI/FC/133/02/261881

 Muhammed

 

 Musa

 Bwari

FCT

541

79RRI/FC/133/02/708106

 JOHN

 YUSUFU

 AUDU

 Bwari

FCT

542

79RRI/FC/266/02/180947

 KABIRU

 

 ISAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

543

79RRI/FC/133/02/097818

 SAFIYANU

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Bwari

FCT

544

79RRI/FC/514/02/222524

 Ochefije

 Eloyi

 Isah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

545

79RRI/FC/266/02/204528

 MONDAY

 GIMBA

 JAMES

 Gwagwalada

FCT

546

79RRI/FC/514/02/454140

 Bashar

 

 Tanko

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

547

79RRI/FC/514/02/286180

 Akeem

 Julius

 Yusuf

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

548

79RRI/FC/133/02/059526

 Bello

 

 Abubakar

 Bwari

FCT

549

79RRI/FC/453/02/569186

 YABO

 

 JOHN

 Kwali

FCT

550

79RRI/FC/266/02/531613

 Zakari

 

 Dahiru

 Gwagwalada

FCT

551

79RRI/FC/453/02/792219

 BASHIRU

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kwali

FCT

552

79RRI/FC/514/02/060212

 ABDULRAHMAN

 

 ISHAKA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

553

79RRI/FC/266/02/329892

 Abubakar

 

 Alhassan

 Gwagwalada

FCT

554

79RRI/FC/514/02/905441

 MUSA

 MONDAY

 MUTARI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

555

79RRI/FC/266/02/275152

 Terdoo

 Linus

 Wanmien

 Gwagwalada

FCT

556

79RRI/FC/445/02/365953

 Alhassan

 

 Mohammed

 Kuje

FCT

557

79RRI/FC/445/02/765661

 MICHAEL

 

 OCHOLI

 Kuje

FCT

558

79RRI/FC/2/02/356542

 BALA

 YIMABA

 MOHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

559

79RRI/FC/2/02/621392

 RAPHAEL

 

 KURE

 Abaji

FCT

560

79RRI/FC/266/02/843681

 MARK

 

 JOSEPH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

561

79RRI/FC/514/02/386317

 Christian

 

 Peter

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

562

79RRI/FC/266/02/532851

 BILLA

 

 JIBRIN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

563

79RRI/FC/133/02/500482

 MUHAMMAD

 SHUGABA

 ABDULLAHI

 Bwari

FCT

564

79RRI/FC/266/02/507073

 Sunday

 Pambwa

 Dewo

 Gwagwalada

FCT

565

79RRI/FC/2/02/119264

 EMMANUEL

 ADAKOLE

 UJAH

 Abaji

FCT

566

79RRI/FC/453/02/798107

 Tanimu

 

 Shaibu

 Kwali

FCT

567

79RRI/FC/453/02/558890

 AGUMA

 

 BAKO

 Kwali

FCT

568

79RRI/FC/445/02/036099

 GAMBO

 

 FANUS

 Kuje

FCT

569

79RRI/FC/453/02/135129

 Saidu

 

 Musa

 Kwali

FCT

570

79RRI/FC/514/02/970711

 SYLVANUS

 

 JAMES

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

571

79RRI/FC/445/02/505757

 BLESSING

 PATIENCE

 MAIGARI

 Kuje

FCT

572

79RRI/FC/266/02/577293

 JIBRIN

 

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

573

79RRI/FC/266/02/207253

 MANSIR

 

 ALI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

574

79RRI/FC/453/02/365712

 TANKO

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kwali

FCT

575

79RRI/FC/514/02/055973

 Terpase

 Levi

 Danbeki

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

576

79RRI/FC/514/02/081418

 IRIMIYA

 

 PADA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

577

79RRI/FC/133/02/717644

 Godwin

 

 Markus

 Bwari

FCT

578

79RRI/FC/445/02/350078

 Musa

 

 Mukailu

 Kuje

FCT

579

79RRI/FC/266/02/920372

 Gbaji

 

 Salihu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

580

79RRI/FC/2/02/483016

 Iliyasu

 

 Haruna

 Abaji

FCT

581

79RRI/FC/445/02/301378

 BENJAMIN

 

 AMOS .G.

 Kuje

FCT

582

79RRI/FC/453/02/317809

 Aminu

 

 Umar

 Kwali

FCT

583

79RRI/FC/266/02/815041

 GODWIN

 

 JAMES

 Gwagwalada

FCT

584

79RRI/FC/514/02/801022

 JOHN

 

 OKPE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

585

79RRI/FC/266/02/358735

 Zubairu

 

 Abubakar

 Gwagwalada

FCT

586

79RRI/FC/2/02/498263

 WABARI

 

 IBRAHIM

 Abaji

FCT

587

79RRI/FC/266/02/136823

 ADAMU

 UMAR

 SANDA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

588

79RRI/FC/514/02/044641

 HAYATU

 UMAR

 YUSUF

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

589

79RRI/FC/453/02/024940

 Ibrahim

 

 Dogara

 Kwali

FCT

590

79RRI/FC/266/02/858489

 Jassa

 

 Stephen

 Gwagwalada

FCT

591

79RRI/FC/453/02/337820

 EMMANUEL

 

 DAUDA

 Kwali

FCT

592

79RRI/FC/453/02/986786

 Allahyayi

 Kpetu

 Kabenda

 Kwali

FCT

593

79RRI/FC/445/02/927979

 Habakkuk

 Kaura

 Yaro

 Kuje

FCT

594

79RRI/FC/514/02/424628

 ABDULSALAM

 

 ZAKARI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

595

79RRI/FC/133/02/412839

 SHEDRACK

 

 REUBEN

 Bwari

FCT

596

79RRI/FC/266/02/755524

 Blessing

 Igbe

 Ngbede

 Gwagwalada

FCT

597

79RRI/FC/133/02/252852

 LAZARUS

 

 SIMON

 Bwari

FCT

598

79RRI/FC/133/02/403832

 ARZIKI

 

 DANLAMI

 Bwari

FCT

599

79RRI/FC/453/02/520105

 Bem

 Elijah

 Agidi

 Kwali

FCT

600

79RRI/FC/445/02/153362

 JOSEPH

 

 ALI

 Kuje

FCT

601

79RRI/FC/514/02/794664

 Anas

 

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

602

79RRI/FC/133/02/047196

 THANKGOD

 MAGODE

 ANDREW

 Bwari

FCT

603

79RRI/FC/266/02/182572

 MIKAILU

 

 DAUDA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

604

79RRI/FC/445/02/025728

 JASSA

 

 MOSES

 Kuje

FCT

605

79RRI/FC/266/02/323270

 PRECIOUS

 KELVIN

 OBRUCHE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

606

79RRI/FC/445/02/814044

 NASIRU

 

 SALIHU

 Kuje

FCT

607

79RRI/FC/266/02/980816

 AYUBA

 

 AUDU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

608

79RRI/FC/266/02/555827

 Sanusi

 

 Garba

 Gwagwalada

FCT

609

79RRI/FC/453/02/247025

 Ismaila

 Shanabo

 Aliyu

 Kwali

FCT

610

79RRI/FC/266/02/841638

 MUSA

 

 ISHAYA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

611

79RRI/FC/514/02/232255

 Mohammed

 

 Abdulkarim

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

612

79RRI/FC/453/02/291924

 OBADIYA

 

 ALLAYAYI

 Kwali

FCT

613

79RRI/FC/2/02/822289

 SADIQ

 

 JIBRIL

 Abaji

FCT

614

79RRI/FC/266/02/276120

 Hassan

 

 Idris

 Gwagwalada

FCT

615

79RRI/FC/453/02/444828

 ABDUL'AZIZ

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Kwali

FCT

616

79RRI/FC/2/02/658048

 YUSHAU

 

 IBRAHIM

 Abaji

FCT

617

79RRI/FC/133/02/300437

 Moses

 

 Diza

 Bwari

FCT

618

79RRI/FC/514/02/871966

 Emmanuel

 Winko

 Honest

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

619

79RRI/FC/266/02/229270

 MUSA

 

 WAKILI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

620

79RRI/FC/453/02/090929

 Azaki

 

 Ibrahim

 Kwali

FCT

621

79RRI/FC/514/02/492540

 Suleiman

 Yahaya

 Yusuf

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

622

79RRI/FC/133/02/705463

 GODFREY

 JOSEPH

 DANIEL

 Bwari

FCT

623

79RRI/FC/266/02/738898

 IBRAHIM

 

 WODI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

624

79RRI/FC/453/02/202333

 HUSSAINA

 NONE

 JIBRIN

 Kwali

FCT

625

79RRI/FC/133/02/892345

 ADAMU

 

 SUNDAY

 Bwari

FCT

626

79RRI/FC/2/02/522842

 JOSEPH

 

 AHMED

 Abaji

FCT

627

79RRI/FC/445/02/074754

 Ezra

 

 Yohana

 Kuje

FCT

628

79RRI/FC/514/02/953345

 VINCENT

 BAHAGO

 JONAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

629

79RRI/FC/2/02/289367

 SUNDAY

 SHENENI

 JOSEPH

 Abaji

FCT

630

79RRI/FC/445/02/784418

 Biafe

 

 Dauda

 Kuje

FCT

631

79RRI/FC/514/02/495686

 LUCY

 NTCHONG

 OUT

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

632

79RRI/FC/445/02/474338

 ABUBAKAR

 BASHIR

 MUHAMMED

 Kuje

FCT

633

79RRI/FC/514/02/718702

 Tanimu

 

 Abubakar

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

634

79RRI/FC/453/02/187560

 Gaza

 

 David

 Kwali

FCT

635

79RRI/FC/445/02/819092

 Caleb

 

 Osu

 Kuje

FCT

636

79RRI/FC/2/02/615399

 ANDREW

 

 GEORGE

 Abaji

FCT

637

79RRI/FC/514/02/160188

 Simon

 

 Dogara

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

638

79RRI/FC/266/02/570865

 AMINU

 

 YUSUF

 Gwagwalada

FCT

639

79RRI/FC/266/02/976023

 DAGBA

 BARTHOLOMEW

 AYUBA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

640

79RRI/FC/2/02/378674

 JAMILU

 

 ISAH

 Abaji

FCT

641

79RRI/FC/133/02/255441

 Saidu

 

 Usman

 Bwari

FCT

642

79RRI/FC/2/02/542259

 UMAR

 

 KASIM

 Abaji

FCT

643

79RRI/FC/445/02/187442

 SOLOMON

 

 SAMUEL

 Kuje

FCT

644

79RRI/FC/2/02/347760

 DAGAMI

 

 BABA

 Abaji

FCT

645

79RRI/FC/2/02/181500

 ABDULRAHIM

 LIMAN

 ALHASSAN

 Abaji

FCT

646

79RRI/FC/453/02/115665

 ABDULLAHI

 DALHATU

 SULEIMAN

 Kwali

FCT

647

79RRI/FC/514/02/403648

 JUMILU

 HALIDU

 ABUBAKAR

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

648

79RRI/FC/453/02/678212

 ISHAYA

 MAGAJI

 USMAN

 Kwali

FCT

649

79RRI/FC/514/02/371055

 John

 Ojodomo

 James

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

650

79RRI/FC/453/02/202186

 ALIYU

 

 IDRIS

 Kwali

FCT

651

79RRI/FC/266/02/136073

 WAMBAYI

 

 YAHAYA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

652

79RRI/FC/453/02/635812

 SAMSON

 

 BARNABAS

 Kwali

FCT

653

79RRI/FC/266/02/157670

 Shadrach

 Ayindatadusa

 Sunday

 Gwagwalada

FCT

654

79RRI/FC/2/02/935123

 Sagir

 

 Jamilu

 Abaji

FCT

655

79RRI/FC/514/02/378267

 Nasiru

 

 Ibrahim

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

656

79RRI/FC/453/02/255325

 BILYAMINU

 

 USMAN

 Kwali

FCT

657

79RRI/FC/453/02/049424

 SHAMIDOHI

 USMAN

 ADAMU

 Kwali

FCT

658

79RRI/FC/453/02/842599

 John

 Ojonugwa

 Daniel

 Kwali

FCT

659

79RRI/FC/2/02/403238

 YAHAYA

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

660

79RRI/FC/514/02/561229

 DARUWANA

 ALLAH

 SUNDAY

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

661

79RRI/FC/445/02/284727

 Surajoh

 Muhammed

 Musa

 Kuje

FCT

662

79RRI/FC/453/02/002000

 Habakku

 

 Isah

 Kwali

FCT

663

79RRI/FC/453/02/619531

 ENYOJO

 SUCCESS

 OBAJE

 Kwali

FCT

664

79RRI/FC/266/02/203289

 SYLVANUS

 

 EZEKIEL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

665

79RRI/FC/266/02/269819

 JACOB

 

 UBAGIDI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

666

79RRI/FC/453/02/339368

 Jibrin

 

 Ishaku

 Kwali

FCT

667

79RRI/FC/514/02/720935

 Samuel

 

 Samuel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

668

79RRI/FC/133/02/698252

 TANIMU

 

 IBRAHIM

 Bwari

FCT

669

79RRI/FC/453/02/685932

 MUBARAK

 

 MOHAMMED

 Kwali

FCT

670

79RRI/FC/266/02/862963

 MOHAMMED

 

 ISAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

671

79RRI/FC/445/02/711077

 Luka

 

 Anania

 Kuje

FCT

672

79RRI/FC/453/02/551423

 Ismaila

 

 Garba

 Kwali

FCT

673

79RRI/FC/133/02/305776

 Bamaiyi

 

 Adamu

 Bwari

FCT

674

79RRI/FC/453/02/076478

 SILAS

 

 SAUL

 Kwali

FCT

675

79RRI/FC/453/02/638204

 Abubakar

 

 Musa

 Kwali

FCT

676

79RRI/FC/133/02/684179

 STEPHEN

 

 DANLAMI

 Bwari

FCT

677

79RRI/FC/445/02/207055

 MIRACLE

 

 EMMANUEL

 Kuje

FCT

678

79RRI/FC/453/02/915505

 HASSANA

 

 MUHAMMAD

 Kwali

FCT

679

79RRI/FC/266/02/200632

 Jeremiah

 Zhokwo

 Samuel

 Gwagwalada

FCT

680

79RRI/FC/266/02/599332

 UMAR

 

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

681

79RRI/FC/445/02/347763

 DANZUMI

 NIL

 YAKUBU

 Kuje

FCT

682

79RRI/FC/266/02/372504

 Sunday

 

 Abraham

 Gwagwalada

FCT

683

79RRI/FC/2/02/724525

 USMAN

 

 MAIGIDA

 Abaji

FCT

684

79RRI/FC/133/02/484044

 BELLO

 

 MUSA

 Bwari

FCT

685

79RRI/FC/2/02/026009

 MOHAMMED

 

 IBRAHIM

 Abaji

FCT

686

79RRI/FC/514/02/458844

 Obida

 

 Adamu

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

687

79RRI/FC/2/02/607060

 Grace

 Ene

 Omadachi

 Abaji

FCT

688

79RRI/FC/445/02/794385

 Nurudeen

 

 Adeniyi

 Kuje

FCT

689

79RRI/FC/445/02/601583

 MONDAY

 .

 DANJUMA

 Kuje

FCT

690

79RRI/FC/453/02/293171

 Danjuma

 

 Joshua

 Kwali

FCT

691

79RRI/FC/445/02/520450

 ABDULAZIZ

 

 YAHAYA

 Kuje

FCT

692

79RRI/FC/445/02/654611

 ADAMU

 

 BABA

 Kuje

FCT

693

79RRI/FC/133/02/133682

 YUSUF

 YEMI

 MUSA

 Bwari

FCT

694

79RRI/FC/445/02/278479

 yusuf

 shaiabu

 isah

 Kuje

FCT

695

79RRI/FC/453/02/851942

 Saidu

 

 Abdullahi

 Kwali

FCT

696

79RRI/FC/266/02/759163

 Hamza

 Salihu

 Isah

 Gwagwalada

FCT

697

79RRI/FC/266/02/443445

 UMAR

 ABDULLAHI

 DAUDA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

698

79RRI/FC/266/02/442576

 Adamu

 

 Mustapha

 Gwagwalada

FCT

699

79RRI/FC/266/02/536546

 IBRAHIM

 

 AWWAL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

700

79RRI/FC/514/02/218206

 ENOCH

 

 BULUS

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

701

79RRI/FC/514/02/290006

 Shekwolo

 

 Maikasuwa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

702

79RRI/FC/453/02/675682

 UNEKWU

 

 ABUH

 Kwali

FCT

703

79RRI/FC/266/02/929854

 Ovey

 Attah

 Yusuf

 Gwagwalada

FCT

704

79RRI/FC/2/02/052529

 HOPE

 

 ISUWA

 Abaji

FCT

705

79RRI/FC/266/02/057010

 RIMAMSOMTE

 THOMAS

 BALA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

706

79RRI/FC/2/02/648218

 Aguma

 Daniel

 Matthew

 Abaji

FCT

707

79RRI/FC/453/02/909617

 SAMSON

 

 PETER

 Kwali

FCT

708

79RRI/FC/453/02/698073

 HAMZA

 

 SHEHU

 Kwali

FCT

709

79RRI/FC/2/02/973877

 HALIDU

 

 GARBA

 Abaji

FCT

710

79RRI/FC/2/02/516801

 ABUBAKAR

 SAFIYAN

 IBRAHIM

 Abaji

FCT

711

79RRI/FC/445/02/548095

 Onyeka

 

 Amaronye

 Kuje

FCT

712

79RRI/FC/514/02/978785

 Kefas

 

 John

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

713

79RRI/FC/445/02/174333

 DANLADI

 .

 EMMANUEL

 Kuje

FCT

714

79RRI/FC/2/02/528782

 IDRIS

 

 YUSUF

 Abaji

FCT

715

79RRI/FC/453/02/660738

 Aminu

 Ogba

 Suleiman

 Kwali

FCT

716

79RRI/FC/2/02/169542

 SUZZAN

 AKA

 ALHASSAN

 Abaji

FCT

717

79RRI/FC/266/02/952901

 Selman

 Kumven

 Vondgok

 Gwagwalada

FCT

718

79RRI/FC/445/02/303255

 AMINA

 

 SAIDU

 Kuje

FCT

719

79RRI/FC/514/02/197480

 ISAH

 

 AHMED

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

720

79RRI/FC/514/02/162314

 Auwal

 Muhammed

 Bako

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

721

79RRI/FC/266/02/309067

 Jamilu

 

 Mohammed

 Gwagwalada

FCT

722

79RRI/FC/514/02/629894

 Peter

 

 Allahyayi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

723

79RRI/FC/514/02/425483

 Vincent

 Tope

 Badmus

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

724

79RRI/FC/453/02/963939

 YAKUBU

 -

 MOHAMMED

 Kwali

FCT

725

79RRI/FC/133/02/093090

 Mark

 

 Jezhi

 Bwari

FCT

726

79RRI/FC/445/02/783625

 Nathaniel

 

 Nuhu

 Kuje

FCT

727

79RRI/FC/514/02/986831

 Musa

 

 Yarbawa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

728

79RRI/FC/266/02/893968

 Shammah

 Ambo

 Emmanuel

 Gwagwalada

FCT

729

79RRI/FC/2/02/364826

 ZAKA

 WODI

 MUSA

 Abaji

FCT

730

79RRI/FC/514/02/501577

 EMMANUEL

 PETER

 BATURE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

731

79RRI/FC/514/02/686607

 MUSA

 ADAMU

 ZADU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

732

79RRI/FC/266/02/324398

 Bashiru

 

 Yusuf

 Gwagwalada

FCT

733

79RRI/FC/266/02/715256

 ABDULSALAM

 

 AHMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

734

79RRI/FC/266/02/424318

 BASHIRU

 

 HARUNA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

735

79RRI/FC/453/02/253936

 Garkuwa

 Zagni

 Markus

 Kwali

FCT

736

79RRI/FC/453/02/129125

 Obadiah

 

 Markus

 Kwali

FCT

737

79RRI/FC/453/02/577236

 Samuel

 None

 Usman

 Kwali

FCT

738

79RRI/FC/133/02/464321

 Ujoh

 Godwin

 Lawrence

 Bwari

FCT

739

79RRI/FC/453/02/779125

 NASIRU

 

 SALIHU

 Kwali

FCT

740

79RRI/FC/514/02/178031

 MOHAMMED

 

 ABU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

741

79RRI/FC/133/02/052773

 ABDULSALAM

 

 ADAMU

 Bwari

FCT

742

79RRI/FC/266/02/395256

 VICTOR

 MUSA

 JERE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

743

79RRI/FC/453/02/561624

 Jonathan

 

 Isah

 Kwali

FCT

744

79RRI/FC/453/02/733569

 ZAKARI

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kwali

FCT

745

79RRI/FC/514/02/128741

 Shehu

 Yusuf

 Harisu

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

746

79RRI/FC/2/02/928470

 MICAH

 

 ADAMU

 Abaji

FCT

747

79RRI/FC/2/02/870275

 MUSA

 

 SULAIMAN

 Abaji

FCT

748

79RRI/FC/266/02/559378

 Hamisu

 

 Umar

 Gwagwalada

FCT

749

79RRI/FC/2/02/861437

 SULEIMAN

 

 SALIFU

 Abaji

FCT

750

79RRI/FC/445/02/719171

 NUHU

 .

 SAMSON

 Kuje

FCT

751

79RRI/FC/514/02/103771

 ABUBAKAR

 SADIQ

 ADAMU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

752

79RRI/FC/445/02/287524

 ANYIDAKULA

 ABBA

 BAKO

 Kuje

FCT

753

79RRI/FC/514/02/555686

 SHEKWOLO

 

 BALA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

754

79RRI/FC/453/02/128837

 ABUBAKAR

 

 SALIHU

 Kwali

FCT

755

79RRI/FC/133/02/293605

 EMMANUEL

 

 BATURE

 Bwari

FCT

756

79RRI/FC/514/02/561230

 Taufeeq

 

 Umar

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

757

79RRI/FC/266/02/675834

 JAMILU

 

 YUNUSA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

758

79RRI/FC/266/02/895003

 DANJUMA

 

 BELLO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

759

79RRI/FC/266/02/462770

 OLATUNJI

 AFEEZ

 ALASE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

760

79RRI/FC/514/02/434602

 TIMOTHY

 

 DANJUMA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

761

79RRI/FC/2/02/208470

 HASSAN

 

 USMAN

 Abaji

FCT

762

79RRI/FC/266/02/353822

 MANNIR

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

763

79RRI/FC/133/02/287623

 Moses

 

 Umaru

 Bwari

FCT

764

79RRI/FC/266/02/484488

 SUCCESS

 

 ABAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

765

79RRI/FC/2/02/572190

 Akpajeshi

 Jatau

 Danjuma

 Abaji

FCT

766

79RRI/FC/266/02/332255

 YAKUBU

 

 SALIHU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

767

79RRI/FC/445/02/018974

 Hamisu

 

 Baba

 Kuje

FCT

768

79RRI/FC/2/02/999035

 RICHARD

 SHEKWODUZA

 YABO

 Abaji

FCT

769

79RRI/FC/445/02/183387

 AMINU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Kuje

FCT

770

79RRI/FC/2/02/185223

 MATHEW

 EZOKEMBI

 DOMINIC

 Abaji

FCT

771

79RRI/FC/514/02/548303

 LUKA

 MONDAY

 KYARI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

772

79RRI/FC/445/02/017727

 Samoson

 A

 Sunday

 Kuje

FCT

773

79RRI/FC/453/02/281959

 SUNDAY

 

 NATHANIEL

 Kwali

FCT

774

79RRI/FC/266/02/166625

 Emmanuel

 

 Godwin

 Gwagwalada

FCT

775

79RRI/FC/453/02/723170

 ABDULKAREEM

 MUSA

 YUSUF

 Kwali

FCT

776

79RRI/FC/445/02/583704

 ILIYASU

 .

 YUNUSA

 Kuje

FCT

777

79RRI/FC/266/02/657813

 KABIR

 AJIYA

 ABUBAKAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

778

79RRI/FC/133/02/129387

 EME

 MARY

 OCHEME  

 Bwari

FCT

779

79RRI/FC/445/02/092791

 Habib

 

 Zakari

 Kuje

FCT

780

79RRI/FC/453/02/833537

 ABDUL

 

 SULEIMAN

 Kwali

FCT

781

79RRI/FC/133/02/282784

 ABDULSALAM

 

 IDRIS

 Bwari

FCT

782

79RRI/FC/514/02/989406

 SHUAIBU

 

 ISAH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

783

79RRI/FC/445/02/788203

 ALIH

 

 YAKUBU

 Kuje

FCT

784

79RRI/FC/266/02/720857

 JOY

 

 OKAFOR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

785

79RRI/FC/2/02/222485

 AHMADU

 MUSA

 NDATSU

 Abaji

FCT

786

79RRI/FC/514/02/910977

 ABUBAKAR

 

 USMAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

787

79RRI/FC/266/02/530495

 Caleb

 John

 Josiah

 Gwagwalada

FCT

788

79RRI/FC/453/02/760193

 MUSA

 

 SAIDU

 Kwali

FCT

789

79RRI/FC/2/02/686155

 LUKMAN

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

790

79RRI/FC/266/02/433892

 BITRUS

 KAKU

 MUSA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

791

79RRI/FC/514/02/704001

 Wisdom

 

 Zakka

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

792

79RRI/FC/266/02/482316

 Dalhatu

 

 Adamu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

793

79RRI/FC/514/02/854375

 John

 Wandasa

 Ishaya

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

794

79RRI/FC/133/02/570706

 MUKHTARI

 AKOSHI

 MOHMMED

 Bwari

FCT

795

79RRI/FC/445/02/246113

 Victor

 Abaje

 Atim

 Kuje

FCT

796

79RRI/FC/514/02/570936

 AMINU

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

797

79RRI/FC/445/02/499834

 ILIYASU

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kuje

FCT

798

79RRI/FC/266/02/242354

 BAJASCO

 

 MNANDE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

799

79RRI/FC/133/02/071035

 ODOH

 

 SAMUEL

 Bwari

FCT

800

79RRI/FC/445/02/228601

 HUSSAINI

 

 YUNANA

 Kuje

FCT

801

79RRI/FC/514/02/083740

 Muhammed

 Kabir

 Musa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

802

79RRI/FC/266/02/896781

 MUHAMMED

 

 HARUNA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

803

79RRI/FC/266/02/895685

 AYUKA

 AYUKSON

 SILAS

 Gwagwalada

FCT

804

79RRI/FC/266/02/248905

 ABDULKARIM

 

 MUHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

805

79RRI/FC/514/02/213200

  Ezra

 Gaza

 Jeremiah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

806

79RRI/FC/453/02/091830

 Ademu

 

 Muhammed

 Kwali

FCT

807

79RRI/FC/445/02/841286

 MONDAY

 .

 DANJUMA

 Kuje

FCT

808

79RRI/FC/266/02/423250

 FARUK

 

 IBRAHIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

809

79RRI/FC/2/02/505983

 ATTAHIRU

 

 SALIHU

 Abaji

FCT

810

79RRI/FC/453/02/626697

 SAUKA

 DANLAMI

 TANKO

 Kwali

FCT

811

79RRI/FC/445/02/437442

 DOOSE

 DORCAS

 MAYANGE

 Kuje

FCT

812

79RRI/FC/514/02/733176

 Nasiru

 Nil

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

813

79RRI/FC/514/02/017296

 FRIDAY

 

 JOSHUA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

814

79RRI/FC/266/02/742139

 Hamza

 Idris

 Yusuf

 Gwagwalada

FCT

815

79RRI/FC/445/02/937814

 ERNEST

 NATHANIEL

 ADAMU

 Kuje

FCT

816

79RRI/FC/266/02/032694

 YUNUSA

 

 SHEHU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

817

79RRI/FC/133/02/474766

 JOHN

 

 DANLAMI

 Bwari

FCT

818

79RRI/FC/266/02/381853

 MOHAMMED

 SHEHU

 DANJUMA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

819

79RRI/FC/514/02/241041

 CALAB

 

 DANTANI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

820

79RRI/FC/445/02/144011

 JOHN

 NIL

 PHILIP

 Kuje

FCT

821

79RRI/FC/453/02/176966

 Abdulsalam

 

 Saidu

 Kwali

FCT

822

79RRI/FC/514/02/362940

 GODWIN

 

 EJEH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

823

79RRI/FC/453/02/528889

 ABUBAKAR

 

 AMODU

 Kwali

FCT

824

79RRI/FC/266/02/202763

 Salihu

 

 Dauda

 Gwagwalada

FCT

825

79RRI/FC/514/02/383887

 Bashir

 Muhammed

 Muhammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

826

79RRI/FC/266/02/895231

 RABIU

 .

 USMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

827

79RRI/FC/514/02/815678

 Alex

 

 Samuel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

828

79RRI/FC/514/02/223472

 HENRY

 

 EPHRAIM

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

829

79RRI/FC/514/02/546803

 IBRAHIM

 K.

 PHILIP

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

830

79RRI/FC/514/02/011676

 AUGUSTINE

 

 HOSEA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

831

79RRI/FC/266/02/089726

 PAULINA

 

 ADAMU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

832

79RRI/FC/453/02/428477

 ISHAKU

 

 DANLAMI

 Kwali

FCT

833

79RRI/FC/266/02/344927

 ALIYU

 

 LABARAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

834

79RRI/FC/453/02/470263

 TEGERI

 UYE

 JOSHUA

 Kwali

FCT

835

79RRI/FC/2/02/667445

 Abdulrazaq

 Tukura

 Jibrin

 Abaji

FCT

836

79RRI/FC/514/02/822070

 EBNEZER

 

 AREZA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

837

79RRI/FC/2/02/529422

 Andrew

 

 Egah

 Abaji

FCT

838

79RRI/FC/133/02/647387

 Teryila

 John

 Washima

 Bwari

FCT

839

79RRI/FC/514/02/055749

 Jonathan

 Luka

 Makama

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

840

79RRI/FC/453/02/209775

 Ananias

 

 Barnabas

 Kwali

FCT

841

79RRI/FC/266/02/269617

 ZAKARIYA

 

 BITRUS

 Gwagwalada

FCT

842

79RRI/FC/133/02/869420

 Sheriff

 Paspa

 Muhammed

 Bwari

FCT

843

79RRI/FC/266/02/997446

 Ernest

 

 Victor

 Gwagwalada

FCT

844

79RRI/FC/133/02/910580

 ABDULRASHEED

 

 ISAH

 Bwari

FCT

845

79RRI/FC/266/02/510023

 JASSA

 

 ISAAC

 Gwagwalada

FCT

846

79RRI/FC/514/02/778538

 Umar

 

 Hassan

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

847

79RRI/FC/133/02/382084

 JAFARU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Bwari

FCT

848

79RRI/FC/266/02/699929

 Joseph

 

 Ogunleye

 Gwagwalada

FCT

849

79RRI/FC/266/02/391157

 IBRAHIM

 

 SARKI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

850

79RRI/FC/514/02/477683

 Iko

 

 Bawa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

851

79RRI/FC/133/02/731078

 NABOTH

 

 AYUBA

 Bwari

FCT

852

79RRI/FC/266/02/118725

 OCHE

 

 OTENE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

853

79RRI/FC/445/02/146031

 DANJUMA

 

 YUSUFU

 Kuje

FCT

854

79RRI/FC/453/02/737247

 KEFAS

 NIL

 MOSES

 Kwali

FCT

855

79RRI/FC/445/02/523598

 Tanko

 

 Maikasuwa

 Kuje

FCT

856

79RRI/FC/266/02/697175

 Abdulkadir

 

 Abubakar

 Gwagwalada

FCT

857

79RRI/FC/2/02/307276

 Sunday

 Samuel

 Moses

 Abaji

FCT

858

79RRI/FC/2/02/424778

 RIDWAN

 

 MUHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

859

79RRI/FC/514/02/403017

 Tony

 

 ogbuja

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

860

79RRI/FC/133/02/497509

 TITUS

 

 DAWIYA

 Bwari

FCT

861

79RRI/FC/514/02/688924

 Abdulsamad

 Fenu

 Musa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

862

79RRI/FC/514/02/584005

 Rabiu

 

 Umar

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

863

79RRI/FC/514/02/259916

 REJOICE

 

 ISHAKU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

864

79RRI/FC/266/02/016103

 Igbita

 

 Musa

 Gwagwalada

FCT

865

79RRI/FC/514/02/634843

 MUHAMMAD

 

 JIBRIN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

866

79RRI/FC/445/02/512946

 Thomas

 

 Mathew

 Kuje

FCT

867

79RRI/FC/445/02/382370

 Baba

 

 Nasiru

 Kuje

FCT

868

79RRI/FC/266/02/666379

 Endurance

 Praise

 Friday

 Gwagwalada

FCT

869

79RRI/FC/266/02/261592

 Ibrahim

 Garba

 Salihu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

870

79RRI/FC/514/02/136081

 Kakura

 Gideon

 Dangana

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

871

79RRI/FC/514/02/628575

 ELISHA

 

 JOSEPH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

872

79RRI/FC/2/02/153692

 Suleiman

 Abba

 Alhassan

 Abaji

FCT

873

79RRI/FC/453/02/719315

 ABDULMALIK

 

 ZUBAIRU

 Kwali

FCT

874

79RRI/FC/2/02/877028

 Paul

 

 Akporiaye

 Abaji

FCT

875

79RRI/FC/266/02/207074

 KYAUTA

 

 PHILIP

 Gwagwalada

FCT

876

79RRI/FC/2/02/327645

 IDRIS

 

 HARUNA

 Abaji

FCT

877

79RRI/FC/445/02/856120

 Jibrin

 W.

 Ibrahim

 Kuje

FCT

878

79RRI/FC/453/02/372170

 PAUL

 

 EMMANUEL

 Kwali

FCT

879

79RRI/FC/2/02/518167

 HOSEA

 

 ISHIAKU

 Abaji

FCT

880

79RRI/FC/453/02/838116

 SALIHU

 PAI

 ALIYU

 Kwali

FCT

881

79RRI/FC/2/02/331013

 LAWAL

 MUHAMMAD

 INDA

 Abaji

FCT

882

79RRI/FC/266/02/107866

 YUSUF

 G

 JOSHUA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

883

79RRI/FC/514/02/695114

 Abdulrahim

 O.

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

884

79RRI/FC/514/02/447252

 DANLADI

 

 JEZHI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

885

79RRI/FC/514/02/147518

 ISHAKA

 USMAN

 NUHU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

886

79RRI/FC/453/02/254838

 IBRAHIM

 

 YUNANA

 Kwali

FCT

887

79RRI/FC/445/02/225458

 LUCKY

 

 DANLADI

 Kuje

FCT

888

79RRI/FC/453/02/533136

 ISAH

 

 SALISU

 Kwali

FCT

889

79RRI/FC/445/02/543208

 ABEL

 

 JOHN

 Kuje

FCT

890

79RRI/FC/266/02/083900

 MUSA

 

 RABIU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

891

79RRI/FC/266/02/886772

 ABDULRAZAK

 

 BAKO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

892

79RRI/FC/514/02/287985

 Cletus

 Eje

 Ujah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

893

79RRI/FC/2/02/569884

 MOHAMMED

 

 USMAN

 Abaji

FCT

894

79RRI/FC/514/02/111458

 Kure

 Philemon

 Matthew

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

895

79RRI/FC/266/02/979356

 Dauda

 

 Peter

 Gwagwalada

FCT

896

79RRI/FC/453/02/234490

 Zakaria

 

 Kainu

 Kwali

FCT

897

79RRI/FC/133/02/928982

 GABRIEL

 

 ZAKA

 Bwari

FCT

898

79RRI/FC/514/02/900009

 TANIMU

 NSUNYA

 AUTA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

899

79RRI/FC/514/02/105977

 BECKY

 ADA

 ASHIJUA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

900

79RRI/FC/2/02/520951

 DAVID

 

 HASSAN

 Abaji

FCT

901

79RRI/FC/453/02/105413

 MUSA

 KAMADI

 SULEIMAN

 Kwali

FCT

902

79RRI/FC/445/02/490618

 Titus

 

 Damu

 Kuje

FCT

903

79RRI/FC/514/02/914959

 Mercy

 Ladi

 Bala

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

904

79RRI/FC/2/02/975287

 ZUBAIRU

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

905

79RRI/FC/453/02/683801

 Ibrahim

 

 Markus

 Kwali

FCT

906

79RRI/FC/2/02/510482

 KABIRU

 

 BAKO

 Abaji

FCT

907

79RRI/FC/445/02/364111

 MUKTAR

 

 ISAH

 Kuje

FCT

908

79RRI/FC/514/02/381804

 Godiya

 

 Innocent

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

909

79RRI/FC/445/02/419365

 EPHRAIM

 DODO

 DANLADI

 Kuje

FCT

910

79RRI/FC/453/02/051691

 JOSHUA

 

 JEREMIAH

 Kwali

FCT

911

79RRI/FC/2/02/316859

 EMMANUEL

 NNANA

 OKWUME

 Abaji

FCT

912

79RRI/FC/133/02/028585

 Sunday

 Shekwoduza

 Gideon

 Bwari

FCT

913

79RRI/FC/133/02/530998

 Joshua

 

 Yusuf

 Bwari

FCT

914

79RRI/FC/514/02/860416

 ABRAHAM

 

 JOSEPH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

915

79RRI/FC/514/02/017711

 SUNDAY

 ANYIDA

 SOLOMON

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

916

79RRI/FC/2/02/913614

 ABUBAKAR

 

 GAMBO

 Abaji

FCT

917

79RRI/FC/445/02/626587

 EMMANUEL

 ISAH

 OCHELA

 Kuje

FCT

918

79RRI/FC/266/02/649892

 HASSAN

 .

 SULEIMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

919

79RRI/FC/133/02/205581

 TANKO

 

 HABILA

 Bwari

FCT

920

79RRI/FC/266/02/402619

 KABIRU

 

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

921

79RRI/FC/445/02/414120

 BOMBOY

 

 AWOLOWO

 Kuje

FCT

922

79RRI/FC/2/02/433024

 ABDULLAHI

 

 USMAN

 Abaji

FCT

923

79RRI/FC/2/02/387005

 Guideness

 

 Dawaba

 Abaji

FCT

924

79RRI/FC/514/02/681810

 Judith

 Shekwoyemilo

 Reuben

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

925

79RRI/FC/133/02/148843

 IKKO

 L

 ISHAKU

 Bwari

FCT

926

79RRI/FC/2/02/201346

 MUHAMMED

 

 BASHIRU

 Abaji

FCT

927

79RRI/FC/445/02/113171

 TIJANI

 .

 SAIDU

 Kuje

FCT

928

79RRI/FC/2/02/383525

 JOSEPH

 

 EPHRAIM

 Abaji

FCT

929

79RRI/FC/133/02/834512

 Thomas

 

 Yakubu

 Bwari

FCT

930

79RRI/FC/514/02/623522

 IDRIS

 

 YUSUF

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

931

79RRI/FC/514/02/084011

 Jonah

 Ayenajeyi

 Chekinlo

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

932

79RRI/FC/453/02/124837

 ABDULKAREEM

 SHAAGBE

 JOHN

 Kwali

FCT

933

79RRI/FC/133/02/646923

 TIMOTHY

 KENECHUKWU

 NWEKE

 Bwari

FCT

934

79RRI/FC/445/02/146444

 Kaura

 Audu

 Thomas

 Kuje

FCT

935

79RRI/FC/453/02/853780

 Sani

 

 Haruna

 Kwali

FCT

936

79RRI/FC/514/02/182373

 JOHN

 

 OKPE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

937

79RRI/FC/2/02/768401

 MONDAY

 

 SUNDAY

 Abaji

FCT

938

79RRI/FC/453/02/078485

 MUSA

 -

 ISAH

 Kwali

FCT

939

79RRI/FC/133/02/644818

 GAMI

 

 ABU

 Bwari

FCT

940

79RRI/FC/453/02/225779

 Williams

 Dodo

 Bitrus

 Kwali

FCT

941

79RRI/FC/2/02/243986

 ALEXANDER

 CHEKERE

 HUSSENI

 Abaji

FCT

942

79RRI/FC/445/02/971680

 SURAJO

 

 MUSA

 Kuje

FCT

943

79RRI/FC/514/02/566863

 ALEX

 

 JONATHAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

944

79RRI/FC/2/02/631394

 GODWIN

 

 SULE

 Abaji

FCT

945

79RRI/FC/453/02/653579

 HARUNA

 

 ADAMU

 Kwali

FCT

946

79RRI/FC/453/02/989636

 KURE

 

 JAMES

 Kwali

FCT

947

79RRI/FC/514/02/490703

 SMART

 

 OGIERUNA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

948

79RRI/FC/445/02/143833

 SUNDAY

 

 SHANYIDO

 Kuje

FCT

949

79RRI/FC/514/02/329525

 INNOCENT

 

 EZEKIEL

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

950

79RRI/FC/453/02/239443

 GODI

 

 EMMANUEL

 Kwali

FCT

951

79RRI/FC/133/02/835279

 Daniel

 Gambo

 Dnawo

 Bwari

FCT

952

79RRI/FC/514/02/027821

 SHEKWODIZA

 

 DANLAMI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

953

79RRI/FC/445/02/441435

 Habakkuk

 

 Markus

 Kuje

FCT

954

79RRI/FC/266/02/381174

 SUNDAY

 

 ANKELI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

955

79RRI/FC/453/02/844147

 IBRAHIM

 

 BALA

 Kwali

FCT

956

79RRI/FC/514/02/237916

 BITRUS

 AUTA

 HASSAN

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

957

79RRI/FC/514/02/339600

 Daniel

 Janwo

 Joseph

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

958

79RRI/FC/453/02/183189

 DIANA

 TALATU

 AYUBA

 Kwali

FCT

959

79RRI/FC/453/02/723585

 Isah

 Pai

 Usman

 Kwali

FCT

960

79RRI/FC/445/02/143611

 HUSSAINI

 .

 SAIDU

 Kuje

FCT

961

79RRI/FC/133/02/398657

 Faith

 

 Simon

 Bwari

FCT

962

79RRI/FC/453/02/829490

 Benjamin

 Zaki

 Samuel

 Kwali

FCT

963

79RRI/FC/453/02/384209

 AUDU

 NIL

 MOHAMMED

 Kwali

FCT

964

79RRI/FC/514/02/067338

 PETER

 

 OBORO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

965

79RRI/FC/453/02/083008

 WILLIAMS

 

 JONATHAN

 Kwali

FCT

966

79RRI/FC/453/02/654112

 EMMANUEL

 

 YAKUBU

 Kwali

FCT

967

79RRI/FC/514/02/349893

 Abdul

 Wahab

 Abdulkareem

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

968

79RRI/FC/514/02/681128

 Usman

 

 Isah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

969

79RRI/FC/266/02/948114

 NDAZAGA

 D

 SAMUEL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

970

79RRI/FC/266/02/031068

 Obiabo

 

 Shaibu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

971

79RRI/FC/133/02/723095

 GABRIEL

 BARAU

 JOHN

 Bwari

FCT

972

79RRI/FC/266/02/305365

 ANITA

 

 ABRAHAM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

973

79RRI/FC/266/02/940872

 JIBRIN

 

 HARUNA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

974

79RRI/FC/266/02/859201

 LEKE

 

 ADEBANJO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

975

79RRI/FC/445/02/328604

 LAZARUS

 

 YAKUBU

 Kuje

FCT

976

79RRI/FC/453/02/582187

 MATHEW

 

 BABA

 Kwali

FCT

977

79RRI/FC/2/02/893537

 AWAL

 

 LAWAL

 Abaji

FCT

978

79RRI/FC/514/02/799329

 Jibrin

 

 Dahiru

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

979

79RRI/FC/266/02/215190

 NACHELOR

 SAMARI

 JOHN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

980

79RRI/FC/2/02/157442

 Precious

 Bole-eyeringhan

 Manu

 Abaji

FCT

981

79RRI/FC/453/02/426681

 Muhammed

 

 Abubakar

 Kwali

FCT

982

79RRI/FC/514/02/111127

 Onjefu

 

 Adah

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

983

79RRI/FC/453/02/219209

 Usman

 

 Bala

 Kwali

FCT

984

79RRI/FC/266/02/469532

 ADAMU

 

 MAKAMA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

985

79RRI/FC/133/02/028040

 IBRAHIM

 AUTA

 KURE

 Bwari

FCT

986

79RRI/FC/2/02/731658

 ABEL

 

 PAUL

 Abaji

FCT

987

79RRI/FC/133/02/278879

 IBRAHIM

 

 SARKI

 Bwari

FCT

988

79RRI/FC/445/02/871181

 JOSHUA

 .

 AYUBA

 Kuje

FCT

989

79RRI/FC/445/02/

 Augustine

 

 Danlami

 Kuje

FCT

990

79RRI/FC/2/02/645226

 SALIHU

 NIL

 TANIMU

 Abaji

FCT

991

79RRI/FC/514/02/754429

 ILIYASU

 

 MUSA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

992

79RRI/FC/266/02/351520

 Rasid

 

 YusufU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

993

79RRI/FC/445/02/000279

 YAKUBU

 

 DANZUMI

 Kuje

FCT

994

79RRI/FC/266/02/957543

 YAHAYA

 STORE

 IBRAHIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

995

79RRI/FC/266/02/935762

 SEDIQ

 MONA

 MUHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

996

79RRI/FC/266/02/309666

 YA'U

 

 ISAH

 Gwagwalada

FCT

997

79RRI/FC/133/02/629279

 YAHAYA

 

 IBRAHIM

 Bwari

FCT

998

79RRI/FC/514/02/102820

 Amos

 

 Ibrahim

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

999

79RRI/FC/266/02/026785

 Sani

 

 Saidu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1000

79RRI/FC/445/02/346261

 ALHAJI

 .

 MUSTAPHA

 Kuje

FCT

1001

79RRI/FC/453/02/991993

 Misha

 

 Tanko

 Kwali

FCT

1002

79RRI/FC/514/02/839084

 Ezekiel

 

 Abraham

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1003

79RRI/FC/2/02/476449

 SALEH

 BABA

 ABDULHAMID

 Abaji

FCT

1004

79RRI/FC/2/02/223972

 SULEIMAN

 .

 ABDULLATEEF

 Abaji

FCT

1005

79RRI/FC/453/02/538754

 SALIHU

 NIL

 USMAN

 Kwali

FCT

1006

79RRI/FC/133/02/657191

 AMBALI

 

 MUSA

 Bwari

FCT

1007

79RRI/FC/453/02/085405

 ISHAYA

 

 AWYEBU

 Kwali

FCT

1008

79RRI/FC/445/02/032649

 ABDULSALAM

 

 AHMED

 Kuje

FCT

1009

79RRI/FC/266/02/797329

 IBRAHIM

 

 DOGWO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1010

79RRI/FC/445/02/650346

 Bashir

 

 Isah

 Kuje

FCT

1011

79RRI/FC/266/02/919515

 DAHIRU

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1012

79RRI/FC/445/02/060034

 TAIRU

 

 KADIRI

 Kuje

FCT

1013

79RRI/FC/2/02/024698

 EMMANUEL

 

 JOSEPH

 Abaji

FCT

1014

79RRI/FC/133/02/770582

 GALADIMA

 VICTOR

 ISMAILA

 Bwari

FCT

1015

79RRI/FC/514/02/999850

 ABDULSALAM

 

 MUSA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1016

79RRI/FC/514/02/690671

 YAKUBU

 M

 SHASHERE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1017

79RRI/FC/514/02/958419

 FRANCIS

 DANJUMA

 MAIDU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1018

79RRI/FC/266/02/515501

 USMAN

 

 MUHAMMAD

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1019

79RRI/FC/445/02/649281

 IKO

 

 IBRAHIM

 Kuje

FCT

1020

79RRI/FC/445/02/149988

 GIFTED

 

 NUHU

 Kuje

FCT

1021

79RRI/FC/514/02/100993

 Ruth

 Adze

 Yakubu

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1022

79RRI/FC/514/02/123893

 JOY

 OKON

 JOHNSON

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1023

79RRI/FC/266/02/291186

 Sanusi

 

 Zakari

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1024

79RRI/FC/453/02/197250

 Jere

 Jeremiah

 Shilatu

 Kwali

FCT

1025

79RRI/FC/266/02/608212

 IBRAHIM

 

 ISMAIL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1026

79RRI/FC/514/02/177138

 Ngbede

 

 Samuel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1027

79RRI/FC/445/02/037408

 Victor

 

 Danladi

 Kuje

FCT

1028

79RRI/FC/266/02/950802

 Ishiaka

 

 Adams

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1029

79RRI/FC/514/02/439260

 ODIBA

 

 SULE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1030

79RRI/FC/445/02/855386

 SANUSI

 

 HASSAN

 Kuje

FCT

1031

79RRI/FC/266/02/581658

 Bala

 -

 Danfulani

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1032

79RRI/FC/266/02/676372

 AMINU

 

 BAWA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1033

79RRI/FC/453/02/785401

 Samuel

 Denda

 Baba

 Kwali

FCT

1034

79RRI/FC/266/02/292256

 ABASI-BOKNO

 INNOCENT

 ETIM

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1035

79RRI/FC/266/02/603650

 PETER

 ACHI

 OBI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1036

79RRI/FC/266/02/658014

 SAMUEL

 D

 NDAZAGA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1037

79RRI/FC/514/02/410340

 Manaseh

 

 Musa

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1038

79RRI/FC/133/02/657518

 MUHAMMED

 

 SHUAIBU

 Bwari

FCT

1039

79RRI/FC/133/02/417596

 Mukhtar

 

 Zakari

 Bwari

FCT

1040

79RRI/FC/514/02/454854

 Buhari

 

 Abdullahi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1041

79RRI/FC/445/02/018238

 STEPHEN

 

 NANA

 Kuje

FCT

1042

79RRI/FC/453/02/132841

 Ibrahim

 

 Musa

 Kwali

FCT

1043

79RRI/FC/266/02/119929

 BLESSING

 

 DOMINIC

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1044

79RRI/FC/445/02/327018

 Wisdom

 

 Istifanus

 Kuje

FCT

1045

79RRI/FC/453/02/937722

 YAKUBU

 

 YUSUF

 Kwali

FCT

1046

79RRI/FC/514/02/984956

 Samson

 Ndazhaga

 Gwatana

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1047

79RRI/FC/514/02/194394

 Friday

 Snazaho

 Samuel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1048

79RRI/FC/453/02/975379

 DAUDA

 

 EMMANUEL

 Kwali

FCT

1049

79RRI/FC/514/02/721438

 Iko

 Jonah

 Abimaje

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1050

79RRI/FC/514/02/972119

 Godwin

 Izang

 John

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1051

79RRI/FC/445/02/844409

 Easy

 Peter

 Bamaiyi

 Kuje

FCT

1052

79RRI/FC/514/02/970499

 HARUNA

 

 MUHAMMED

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1053

79RRI/FC/133/02/293697

 JETHRO

 SHAWN

 BITRUS

 Bwari

FCT

1054

79RRI/FC/266/02/064017

 Habib

 

 Salihu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1055

79RRI/FC/266/02/025496

 MUSA

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1056

79RRI/FC/445/02/817295

 IDRIS

 

 TAMBAYA

 Kuje

FCT

1057

79RRI/FC/453/02/178780

 MOHAMMED

 

 SHUAIBU

 Kwali

FCT

1058

79RRI/FC/453/02/127097

 DANIEL

 

 LUKA

 Kwali

FCT

1059

79RRI/FC/266/02/322516

 TIMOTHY

 GAMBO

 DALLAS

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1060

79RRI/FC/445/02/107716

 SIMON

 

 UGWU

 Kuje

FCT

1061

79RRI/FC/514/02/382392

 George

 R.

 Ayuba

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1062

79RRI/FC/133/02/084235

 Stephen

 Gaske

 Luka

 Bwari

FCT

1063

79RRI/FC/2/02/876770

 UMAR

 

 AHMED

 Abaji

FCT

1064

79RRI/FC/133/02/784046

 Gideon

 Onyeyebo

 Patrick

 Bwari

FCT

1065

79RRI/FC/445/02/623974

 EMMANUEL

 

 ALLAHNANA

 Kuje

FCT

1066

79RRI/FC/133/02/914732

 FRANCIS

 ZAKWOYI

 MUSA

 Bwari

FCT

1067

79RRI/FC/266/02/442328

 Ocholongwa

 

 Yakubu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1068

79RRI/FC/445/02/933180

 MUHAMMED

 

 SHAIBU

 Kuje

FCT

1069

79RRI/FC/266/02/964737

 AMOS

 OSU

 MADAKI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1070

79RRI/FC/2/02/920336

 ADAMU

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Abaji

FCT

1071

79RRI/FC/2/02/542708

 KURE

 

 MUSA

 Abaji

FCT

1072

79RRI/FC/2/02/167015

 MUHAMMAED

 

 ABUBAKAR

 Abaji

FCT

1073

79RRI/FC/514/02/596084

 Ezekiel

 

 Gimba

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1074

79RRI/FC/514/02/773783

 TITUS

 ZAKWOYI

 SABO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1075

79RRI/FC/266/02/717375

 GABRIEL

 AYENAJAEYI

 YAHAYA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1076

79RRI/FC/2/02/311099

 Musa

 

 Kabir

 Abaji

FCT

1077

79RRI/FC/266/02/573960

 ELIJAH

 

 DANJUMA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1078

79RRI/FC/514/02/103411

 FRIDAY

 

 OJILE

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1079

79RRI/FC/445/02/674094

 ENOCH

 IBRAHIM

 BULUS

 Kuje

FCT

1080

79RRI/FC/2/02/764564

 UMAR

 

 ADAMU

 Abaji

FCT

1081

79RRI/FC/514/02/854584

 MATTHEW

 ISAAC

 SHEKWOLO

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1082

79RRI/FC/514/02/234294

 EMMANUEL

 ELIYA

 ENOCK

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1083

79RRI/FC/266/02/755055

 HARUNA

 

 MUSA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1084

79RRI/FC/266/02/324281

 AGUMA

 PAUL

 JOHN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1085

79RRI/FC/266/02/120092

 YAHUZA

 

 GARBA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1086

79RRI/FC/266/02/346434

 ALHASSAN

 GALADIMA

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1087

79RRI/FC/266/02/090183

 ABDULMALIK

 NIL

 DEZE

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1088

79RRI/FC/133/02/173410

 Haggai

 

 James

 Bwari

FCT

1089

79RRI/FC/445/02/827172

 Joseph

 

 Badama

 Kuje

FCT

1090

79RRI/FC/2/02/227245

 SHEKWODUZA

 

 JOHN

 Abaji

FCT

1091

79RRI/FC/453/02/037720

 Abdulsamad

 

 Adamu

 Kwali

FCT

1092

79RRI/FC/445/02/739829

 DAVID

 

 HABILA

 Kuje

FCT

1093

79RRI/FC/266/02/092610

 BADAMASI

 .

 ABDULHAMID

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1094

79RRI/FC/514/02/814801

 Bawa

 Timothy

 Agani

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1095

79RRI/FC/266/02/238708

 ZAHARADEEN

 ALI

 BELLO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1096

79RRI/FC/266/02/497471

 ALIYU

 USMAN

 SULEIMAN

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1097

79RRI/FC/266/02/274398

 RABIU

 

 UMAR

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1098

79RRI/FC/133/02/845975

 Veronica

 

 Gwamfa

 Bwari

FCT

1099

79RRI/FC/445/02/485422

 ADAMU

 DANJUMA

 BABA

 Kuje

FCT

1100

79RRI/FC/445/02/765512

 TANKO

 

 IRIMIYA

 Kuje

FCT

1101

79RRI/FC/445/02/179545

 Ayenajeyi

 

 Shilo

 Kuje

FCT

1102

79RRI/FC/266/02/823406

 ABUBAKAR

 

 SAIDU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1103

79RRI/FC/133/02/301656

 RABIU

 

 USMAN

 Bwari

FCT

1104

79RRI/FC/2/02/672654

 BUHARI

 

 AMINU

 Abaji

FCT

1105

79RRI/FC/2/02/036963

 FRIDAY

 

 ZEJE

 Abaji

FCT

1106

79RRI/FC/266/02/565663

 BAMAIYI

 DAKU

 MICHAEL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1107

79RRI/FC/2/02/909491

 RABIU

 

 ISHAKU

 Abaji

FCT

1108

79RRI/FC/514/02/423521

 BITRUS

 

 DANLAMI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1109

79RRI/FC/133/02/850306

 ABDULKARIM

 

 DAUDA

 Bwari

FCT

1110

79RRI/FC/266/02/869657

 Ibrahim

 

 Yakubu

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1111

79RRI/FC/2/02/080180

 SAMSON

 

 ISAH

 Abaji

FCT

1112

79RRI/FC/2/02/809144

 JONAH

 .

 YAKUBU

 Abaji

FCT

1113

79RRI/FC/453/02/306603

 Danladi

 

 Samuel

 Kwali

FCT

1114

79RRI/FC/514/02/570803

 Ahmad

 

 Zubairu

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1115

79RRI/FC/453/02/858572

 Ayari

 

 Baka

 Kwali

FCT

1116

79RRI/FC/445/02/617140

 JAMES

 

 DAWOYI

 Kuje

FCT

1117

79RRI/FC/445/02/536873

 NURA

 MADAKI

 ABDULLAHI

 Kuje

FCT

1118

79RRI/FC/453/02/851117

 AYUBA

 

 ISHAKU

 Kwali

FCT

1119

79RRI/FC/266/02/851763

 YAHAYA

 

 SHITU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1120

79RRI/FC/266/02/723822

 Timothy

 

 Enock

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1121

79RRI/FC/2/02/264218

 CHRISTIANA

 

 KUA

 Abaji

FCT

1122

79RRI/FC/514/02/396394

 UCHENNA

 DAVID

 INNOCENT

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1123

79RRI/FC/514/02/474379

 SAMSON

 

 BABA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1124

79RRI/FC/133/02/413949

 JACOB

 

 HASSAN

 Bwari

FCT

1125

79RRI/FC/266/02/022553

 Yusuf

 

 Muhammad

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1126

79RRI/FC/514/02/571255

 AMEH

 PETER

 ROBERT

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1127

79RRI/FC/133/02/974550

 ABUBAKAR

 

 ISAH

 Bwari

FCT

1128

79RRI/FC/453/02/711180

 Abdulsalam

 

 Mohammed

 Kwali

FCT

1129

79RRI/FC/514/02/437133

 SAMUEL

 

 MAKARAMA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1130

79RRI/FC/2/02/953046

 ABUBAKAR

 

 ISHAQ

 Abaji

FCT

1131

79RRI/FC/445/02/486468

 ABDULRAZAQ

 

 KARFE

 Kuje

FCT

1132

79RRI/FC/453/02/101309

  ISAAC

 

 DAVID

 Kwali

FCT

1133

79RRI/FC/133/02/123671

 Calistus

 Chigozie

 Obidile

 Bwari

FCT

1134

79RRI/FC/514/02/382658

 Isyaku

 

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1135

79RRI/FC/2/02/111673

 HUSSAINI

 

 ISAH

 Abaji

FCT

1136

79RRI/FC/514/02/206250

 Aliyu

 

 Muhammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1137

79RRI/FC/514/02/210396

 Shekwoladu

 

 Luka

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1138

79RRI/FC/266/02/202215

 MUNIR

 

 ALIYU

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1139

79RRI/FC/514/02/692382

 DAVID

 

 JOSEPH

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1140

79RRI/FC/453/02/620456

 Lukman

 Etsu

 Yusuf

 Kwali

FCT

1141

79RRI/FC/133/02/315693

 FRANCIS

 

 DANJUMA

 Bwari

FCT

1142

79RRI/FC/266/02/028820

 Zakari

 

 Shabiko

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1143

79RRI/FC/2/02/835507

 USMAN

 ADAMU

 BERNARD

 Abaji

FCT

1144

79RRI/FC/2/02/488231

 JIBRIN

 EWUGI

 SULEIMAN

 Abaji

FCT

1145

79RRI/FC/445/02/535442

 RABIU

 

 ABDULLAHI

 Kuje

FCT

1146

79RRI/FC/445/02/727111

 THANKGOD

 TAGOZAWAYIN

 ISHAKU

 Kuje

FCT

1147

79RRI/FC/445/02/956880

 Ali

 

 Talata

 Kuje

FCT

1148

79RRI/FC/514/02/336766

 MUJITAPHA

 DANTANI

 MUHAMMED

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1149

79RRI/FC/445/02/495121

 SAMUEL

 

 YAKUBU

 Kuje

FCT

1150

79RRI/FC/2/02/260153

 MUSA

 

 SULEIMAN

 Abaji

FCT

1151

79RRI/FC/514/02/631852

 Abdulhamid

 

 Saifullahi

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1152

79RRI/FC/266/02/666437

 SAIDU

 

 TANKO

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1153

79RRI/FC/514/02/478938

 Tijani

 

 Mohammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1154

79RRI/FC/514/02/625585

 FAITH

 ATIAT

 BARNABAS

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1155

79RRI/FC/133/02/987602

 SUNDAY

 

 ABU

 Bwari

FCT

1156

79RRI/FC/453/02/699343

 ENOCH

 -

 SAMSON

 Kwali

FCT

1157

79RRI/FC/514/02/282275

 Anthony

 Oko

 Okoli

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1158

79RRI/FC/266/02/496747

 Usman

 

 Muhammed

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1159

79RRI/FC/266/02/026068

 YUSUF

 G

 JOSHUA

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1160

79RRI/FC/445/02/927813

 GOMO

 

 DANASEBE

 Kuje

FCT

1161

79RRI/FC/514/02/920074

 Umar

 

 Muhammed

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1162

79RRI/FC/445/02/026946

 ALIYU

 BMANSNU

 SANI

 Kuje

FCT

1163

79RRI/FC/445/02/219742

 KABIRU

 

 IDRIS

 Kuje

FCT

1164

79RRI/FC/2/02/663735

 MAFULUL

 AMOS

 ISHAYA

 Abaji

FCT

1165

79RRI/FC/133/02/540550

 SANI

 ALIYU

 YUSUF

 Bwari

FCT

1166

79RRI/FC/514/02/038351

 Sani

 

 Abu

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1167

79RRI/FC/2/02/758119

 VICTOR

 BAMAIYI

 YUNUSA

 Abaji

FCT

1168

79RRI/FC/453/02/791839

 SUNDAY

 

 PETER

 Kwali

FCT

1169

79RRI/FC/453/02/853719

 PRECIOUS

 

 DANLAMI

 Kwali

FCT

1170

79RRI/FC/266/02/500010

 EMMANUEL

 

 MOSES

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1171

79RRI/FC/133/02/443203

 Umar

 

 Adamu

 Bwari

FCT

1172

79RRI/FC/514/02/101790

 HABILA

 GOBIKO

 YUSUF

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1173

79RRI/FC/266/02/644903

 Abab

 

 Ibrahim

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1174

79RRI/FC/514/02/088166

 HAYATU

 

 ADAMU

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1175

79RRI/FC/514/02/230447

 Mohammed

 

 Umar

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1176

79RRI/FC/453/02/971100

 Shanabo

 

 Dada

 Kwali

FCT

1177

79RRI/FC/2/02/408130

 MICHAEL

 ADAJI

 JOHN

 Abaji

FCT

1178

79RRI/FC/445/02/903667

 Mes'ud

 

 Zakariyau

 Kuje

FCT

1179

79RRI/FC/2/02/067766

 MOHAMMED

 

 SALIHU

 Abaji

FCT

1180

79RRI/FC/266/02/618263

 MUAZU

 .

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1181

79RRI/FC/266/02/515037

 MUAZU

 .

 MOHAMMED

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1182

79RRI/FC/133/02/064448

 Joseph

 

 Bawa

 Bwari

FCT

1183

79RRI/FC/133/02/743885

 Dorcas

 

 Tanimu

 Bwari

FCT

1184

79RRI/FC/266/02/202321

 ABDULRAZAK

 AKURU

 ABDULLAHI

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1185

79RRI/FC/2/02/463610

 YUSUF

 HALIDU

 ABUBAKAR

 Abaji

FCT

1186

79RRI/FC/453/02/987223

 CHIBEBWAYE

 

 HARUNA

 Kwali

FCT

1187

79RRI/FC/2/02/459084

 ZURKELLAINI

 

 HASHIMU

 Abaji

FCT

1188

79RRI/FC/133/02/601478

 JAMILU

 

 ALHASSAN

 Bwari

FCT

1189

79RRI/FC/266/02/426610

 Samson

 

 Williams

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1190

79RRI/FC/266/02/051313

 Adamu

 

 Attahiru

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1191

79RRI/FC/133/02/889364

 FIDELIX

 PARAH

 JOSEPH

 Bwari

FCT

1192

79RRI/FC/445/02/427343

 Iko

 

 Dawoyi

 Kuje

FCT

1193

79RRI/FC/514/02/275212

 CHRISTIAN

 SAATER

 IORPENDA

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1194

79RRI/FC/514/02/536570

 EGAh

 Philip

 Nathaniel

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1195

79RRI/FC/514/02/485748

 UMAR

 ABDULAZIZ

 ABDULLAHI

 Municipal Area Council

FCT

1196

79RRI/FC/2/02/410287

 MUSA

 

 USMAN

 Abaji

FCT

1197

79RRI/FC/266/02/275754

 MUBARAK

 .

 MUHAMMAD

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1198

79RRI/FC/2/02/628406

 ADAMU

 

 MUHAMMED

 Abaji

FCT

1199

79RRI/FC/266/02/874207

 DIAMOND

 

 DANIEL

 Gwagwalada

FCT

1200

79RRI/FC/453/02/053837

 Abubakar

 

 Bature

 Kwali

FCT

1201

79RRI/FC/453/02/230919

 Zubairu

 Danladi