DELTA STATE

Serial

Application Number

Names

LGA

State

1

79RR1/DE/53/02/754700

GODSPOWER ENEFAZU

 

 

 

Delta

2

79RRI/DE/119/02/308119

JOHN-TOBI SUPERDI

 

 

 

Delta

3

79RRI/DE/208/02/205029

Anthony Okporua

 

 

 

Delta

4

79RRI/DE/324/02/443040

Siyaka Ismaila

 

 

 

Delta

5

79RRI/DE/368/02/656434

JUSTICE ATIKUEKE

 

 

 

Delta

6

79RRI/DE/52/02/636813

Fumannaya Charles

 

 

 

Delta

7

79RRI/DE/52/02/688905

Kombo Ngozi Rita

 

 

 

Delta

8

79RRI/DE/523/02/361707

LILIAN  OJI   ISIOMA

 

 

 

Delta

9

79RRI/DE/53/02/754700

ENEFAZH GODSPOWER

 

 

 

Delta

10

79RRI/DE/622/02/383490

Alex  Happiness .a.

 

 

 

Delta

11

79RRI/DE/660/02/491339

Victory   Onobraikpeyan

 

 

 

Delta

12

79RRI/DE/669/02/606011

TOBERE EYERENGBA MERCY

 

 

 

Delta

13

79RRI/DE/669/02/941339

ONOBRAIKPEYAN VICTORY AKPOVIRORO

 

 

 

Delta

14

79RRI/DE/714/02/22842749

HOPE UMUKORO

 

 

 

Delta

15

79RRI/DE/719/02/774448

OKOGI     Victor

 

 

 

Delta

16

79RRI/DE/719/02/809392

Okoro  Napoleon

 

 

 

Delta

17

79RRI/DE/720/02/099102

EMMANUEL OMO PUGU

 

 

 

Delta

18

79RRI/DE/720/02/599660

Ojolojo Oturhobore

 

 

 

Delta

19

79RRI/DE/720/02/657787

WELDONE EGWOLOR

 

 

 

Delta

20

79RRI/DE/720/02/935201

SOLOMON SARAH

 

 

 

Delta

21

79RRI/DE/727/02/390817

Ifeanyi Nwachukwu Titus

 

 

 

Delta

22

79RRI/DE/727/02/542752

NWACHUKWU FAVOUR

 

 

 

Delta

23

79RRI/DE/727/02/810368

Odogwu  Martins

UKWUANI

 

 

Delta

24

79RRI/DE/53/02/558866

Peter Ojianwuna Sunday

 

 

 

Delta

25

79RRI/DE/52/02/133324

Nnabuife Akalaka Destiny

 

 

 

Delta

26

79RRI/DE/53/02/784400

Osome James Chukwueweniwe

 

 

 

Delta

27

79RRI/DE/52/02/785564

Olika Oluchi

 

 

 

Delta

28

79RRI/DE/52/02/972607

Anikwe Ngozi

 

 

 

Delta

29

79RRI/DE/208/02/100825

 PROGRESS

 OMONEFE

 OMAYEYE

 Ethiope West

Delta

30

79RRI/DE/207/02/912385

 DIEBERUO

 EMMANUEL

 ISIORHO

 Ethiope East

Delta

31

79RRI/DE/207/02/253712

 PAUL

 

 ERUVWETAGHWARE

 Ethiope East

Delta

32

79RRI/DE/322/02/090779

 MOSES

 EMEKA

 IFECHUKWUDI

 Ika North East

Delta

33

79RRI/DE/720/02/316855

 Clement

 

 Okoro

 Ughelli South

Delta

34

79RRI/DE/719/02/714448

OKOGI VICTOR

 

 

UGHELLI

Delta

35

79RRI/DE/208/02/457228

 EXCCELLENT

 

 OKOTIE

 Ethiope West

Delta

36

79RRI/DE/523/02/941235

 emmanuel

 ifeanyi jato

 obuzor

 Ndokwa West

Delta

37

79RRI/DE/621/02/152228

 EMEKA

 BENJAMIN

 CHIEDOZIE

 Oshimili North

Delta

38

79RRI/DE/719/02/041633

 GIFT

 PHILIP

 OGHENEJAKPO

 Ughelli North

Delta

39

79RRI/DE/720/02/781101

 Stanley

 

 Edaghware

 Ughelli South

Delta

40

79RRI/DE/523/02/477009

 SYLVESTER

 

 OKOLO

 Ndokwa West

Delta

41

79RRI/DE/746/02/511163

 Sunny

 

 Ajueyitse

 Warri South

Delta

42

79RRI/DE/522/02/204577

 CHINWENDU

 MARY

 KAINE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

43

79RRI/DE/53/02/241352

 STELLA

 NGOZI

 ONWOCHEI

 Aniocha South

Delta

44

79RRI/DE/719/02/848588

 Elvis

 

 Ogbebor

 Ughelli North

Delta

45

79RRI/DE/369/02/773317

 Onome

 Henry

 Young

 Isoko South

Delta

46

79RRI/DE/207/02/808491

 COLLINS

 OVMOVWADIA

 KUBIAT

 Ethiope East

Delta

47

79RRI/DE/727/02/263334

 SUNDAY

 

 OSANAKPOR

 Ukwuani

Delta

48

79RRI/DE/324/02/988110

 Chike

 

 Dunkwu

 Ika South

Delta

49

79RRI/DE/523/02/201208

 IFEAKACHUKWU

 KELVIN

 ONYENIKE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

50

79RRI/DE/119/02/673147

 EBI

 AIDA

 EYERINDIDEKE

 Bomadi

Delta

51

79RRI/DE/207/02/725856

 Peter

 Adavore

 Taye

 Ethiope East

Delta

52

79RRI/DE/719/02/298963

 OGHENEVWEDE

 MESHACH

 OKUSI

 Ughelli North

Delta

53

79RRI/DE/719/02/250654

 Alex

 Osieta

 Joseph

 Ughelli North

Delta

54

79RRI/DE/53/02/300067

 Samson

 Jebose

 Azubuike

 Aniocha South

Delta

55

79RRI/DE/719/02/742483

 Gift

 Ufuoma

 Umukoro

 Ughelli North

Delta

56

79RRI/DE/52/02/253463

 TOBECHUKWU

 FORTUNE

 OKONKWOR

 Aniocha North

Delta

57

79RRI/DE/53/02/050788

 CHINONSO

 CHUKS

 ADETUWA

 Aniocha South

Delta

58

79RRI/DE/719/02/949365

 Monday

 

 Kokori

 Ughelli North

Delta

59

79RRI/DE/589/02/867944

 OGHENEMINE

 

 UDI

 Okpe

Delta

60

79RRI/DE/622/02/132072

 Anthonia

 Ifeyinwa

 Agunya

 Oshimili South

Delta

61

79RRI/DE/132/02/372332

 FEDUDE

 

 OYERE

 Burutu

Delta

62

79RRI/DE/52/02/524451

 godwin

 ekpele

 okafor

 Aniocha North

Delta

63

79RRI/DE/643/02/464585

 Joshua

 Sunday

 Godday

 Patani

Delta

64

79RRI/DE/669/02/104442

 Nicey

 Chinwe

 Romaine

 Sapele

Delta

65

79RRI/DE/719/02/726471

 EFE

 

 VICTOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

66

79RRI/DE/720/02/572859

 GODSTIME

 

 OBOVWE

 Ughelli South

Delta

67

79RRI/DE/720/02/770381

 EMMANUEL

 

 OGO

 Ughelli South

Delta

68

79RRI/DE/208/02/885295

 PRECIOUS

 JESUTEKEVWE

 OGHENEVWEDE

 Ethiope West

Delta

69

79RRI/DE/322/02/240006

 SAMUEL

 CHUKWUYEM

 IROH

 Ika North East

Delta

70

79RRI/DE/52/02/392507

 LOVE

 KELECHI

 OKWUEZE

 Aniocha North

Delta

71

79RRI/DE/522/02/066882

 HENRY

 OJONIMI

 INEKWE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

72

79RRI/DE/53/02/237964

 JOHN

 ANENE

 KIKAMME

 Aniocha South

Delta

73

79RRI/DE/369/02/714908

 FRANCE

 OKEOGHENE

 ABIZOR

 Isoko South

Delta

74

79RRI/DE/719/02/081746

 OGHENEOCHUKO

 JOSEPH

 ODEGBUNE

 Ughelli North

Delta

75

79RRI/DE/746/02/171906

 OLUWASEUN

 OMAGBEMI

 AKPORIAYE

 Warri South

Delta

76

79RRI/DE/132/02/085816

 BENJAMIN

 AREREPADE

 DENNIS

 Burutu

Delta

77

79RRI/DE/727/02/703110

 GODSTIME

 

 OKWUEDEM

 Ukwuani

Delta

78

79RRI/DE/727/02/763119

 Happy

 

 Usamah

 Ukwuani

Delta

79

79RRI/DE/369/02/942792

 KAFAS

 SHAZANI

 BAWA

 Isoko South

Delta

80

79RRI/DE/324/02/105888

 IFECHUKWUDE

 EMMANUEL

 AKIRI

 Ika South

Delta

81

79RRI/DE/720/02/395796

 SUNDAY

 

 AMOS

 Ughelli South

Delta

82

79RRI/DE/727/02/272729

 Chukwutem

 Kelly

 Olodu

 Ukwuani

Delta

83

79RRI/DE/322/02/188317

 ONYEKA

 

 NWANOKWA

 Ika North East

Delta

84

79RRI/DE/720/02/256050

 Joshua

 Akpojotor

 Ojaigho

 Ughelli South

Delta

85

79RRI/DE/322/02/065086

 NDUKA

 

 OFFOR

 Ika North East

Delta

86

79RRI/DE/622/02/595722

 CAFE

 

 COMPETENT

 Oshimili South

Delta

87

79RRI/DE/719/02/159360

 GODSPOWER

 OGAGA

 ESIEDAFE

 Ughelli North

Delta

88

79RRI/DE/368/02/434876

 MONDAY

 

 UMUERO

 Isoko North

Delta

89

79RRI/DE/727/02/966544

 RUBEBEN

 CHIBUZOR

 UWANUME

 Ukwuani

Delta

90

79RRI/DE/522/02/244706

 EDAFE

 MOSES

 UTEH

 Ndokwa East

Delta

91

79RRI/DE/208/02/599040

 JUDE

 

 AWUWE

 Ethiope West

Delta

92

79RRI/DE/727/02/595517

 Amaechi

 Murphy

 Ovili

 Ukwuani

Delta

93

79RRI/DE/589/02/763628

 Blessing

 

 Omiegbe

 Okpe

Delta

94

79RRI/DE/324/02/786093

 COLLINS

 E.

 ONYEKWERI

 Ika South

Delta

95

79RRI/DE/523/02/028710

 CHRISTAIN

 

 AGENU

 Ndokwa West

Delta

96

79RRI/DE/720/02/587266

 Kelly

 Ovoke

 Alex

 Ughelli South

Delta

97

79RRI/DE/208/02/411553

 EXCELLENT

 

 KEKENE

 Ethiope West

Delta

98

79RRI/DE/523/02/268470

 OLUCHUKWU

 

 CHIME

 Ndokwa West

Delta

99

79RRI/DE/719/02/320717

 DESMOND

 EFE

 OGHENESIVWOHWO

 Ughelli North

Delta

100

79RRI/DE/621/02/593136

 GIDEON

 TOBECHUKWU

 OKOLIE

 Oshimili North

Delta

101

79RRI/DE/207/02/892629

 OGHENERUSE

 

 UTI

 Ethiope East

Delta

102

79RRI/DE/720/02/573800

 ROMEO

 OGHENEOVIE

 ADABOKE

 Ughelli South

Delta

103

79RRI/DE/119/02/162767

 EDESIMI

 

 AGINIGHAN

 Bomadi

Delta

104

79RRI/DE/53/02/848849

 Emeka

 Emmanuel

 Nweke

 Aniocha South

Delta

105

79RRI/DE/53/02/155777

 Victor

 Izuchukwu

 Chukwubuogum

 Aniocha South

Delta

106

79RRI/DE/324/02/014349

 NNAEMEKA

 FRANKLYN

 RICHARD

 Ika South

Delta

107

79RRI/DE/322/02/050190

 CHINYERE

 LORETHER

 EZIKE

 Ika North East

Delta

108

79RRI/DE/522/02/762700

 Arinze

 Jehu

 Ugwunna

 Ndokwa East

Delta

109

79RRI/DE/622/02/852012

 LUCIOUS

 

 AMAECHI

 Oshimili South

Delta

110

79RRI/DE/119/02/090679

 EBISINE

 .W.

 APARE

 Bomadi

Delta

111

79RRI/DE/368/02/589833

 MONDAY

 

 ENEGADHE

 Isoko North

Delta

112

79RRI/DE/207/02/595270

 DENNIS

 OGBEVIRE

 ISIAKPERE

 Ethiope East

Delta

113

79RRI/DE/207/02/128575

 PAUL

 

 OZZIDI

 Ethiope East

Delta

114

79RRI/DE/207/02/094371

 FAITH

 ONOME

 ADJEH

 Ethiope East

Delta

115

79RRI/DE/208/02/868293

 BENEDICTA

 

 TIETIE

 Ethiope West

Delta

116

79RRI/DE/368/02/514143

 JOSEPH

 PATRICK

 ODHE

 Isoko North

Delta

117

79RRI/DE/720/02/153737

 EMMANUEL

 

 UMUKORO

 Ughelli South

Delta

118

79RRI/DE/369/02/410338

 Gideon

 Augustine

 Ewere

 Isoko South

Delta

119

79RRI/DE/720/02/668434

 Francis

 Omokiniovo

 Andrew

 Ughelli South

Delta

120

79RRI/DE/643/02/125516

 EREBULU

 

 EMBRIKEGBAMO

 Patani

Delta

121

79RRI/DE/368/02/431430

 EZEKIEL

 EMAMOKE

 UFUOMA

 Isoko North

Delta

122

79RRI/DE/368/02/690836

 MARY

 OKEMENA

 JOSEPH

 Isoko North

Delta

123

79RRI/DE/207/02/775402

 HENRY

 

 ODOKUMA

 Ethiope East

Delta

124

79RRI/DE/523/02/230245

 MICHAEL

 CHUKWUMA

 IKE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

125

79RRI/DE/719/02/540362

 Sylvester

 

 Onojomete

 Ughelli North

Delta

126

79RRI/DE/719/02/552176

 GODWIN

 

 JOHN

 Ughelli North

Delta

127

79RRI/DE/53/02/402537

 Bright

 Uba

 Unogwa

 Aniocha South

Delta

128

79RRI/DE/207/02/779963

 EMONENA

 

 UBOGU

 Ethiope East

Delta

129

79RRI/DE/737/02/123918

 Blessing

 

 Akasa

 Uvwie

Delta

130

79RRI/DE/719/02/332566

 JAPHET

 

 AFIOMEYE

 Ughelli North

Delta

131

79RRI/DE/589/02/954773

 William

 

 Ayeyomi

 Okpe

Delta

132

79RRI/DE/523/02/266063

 Chukwudi

 

 Enebeli

 Ndokwa West

Delta

133

79RRI/DE/719/02/307757

 OGHENEMARO

 BLESSING

 OJACHARE

 Ughelli North

Delta

134

79RRI/DE/719/02/691723

 PRECIOUS

 

 AZANOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

135

79RRI/DE/324/02/787655

 Precious

 Peter

 Iroro

 Ika South

Delta

136

79RRI/DE/523/02/119130

 Stanley

 Chinedu

 Otutu

 Ndokwa West

Delta

137

79RRI/DE/53/02/107668

 ADIM V.

 

 AUGUSTINE

 Aniocha South

Delta

138

79RRI/DE/523/02/492199

 Henry

 Uche

 Ngbame

 Ndokwa West

Delta

139

79RRI/DE/322/02/133609

 Rhema

 

 Chima

 Ika North East

Delta

140

79RRI/DE/369/02/917037

 AKORO

 ELIJAH

 OBUKE

 Isoko South

Delta

141

79RRI/DE/52/02/782670

 kelvin

 Umeadi

 Ogbechie

 Aniocha North

Delta

142

79RRI/DE/53/02/817424

 INNOCENT

 S.O.

 AGOLOH

 Aniocha South

Delta

143

79RRI/DE/719/02/081161

 Jessica

 Isaac

 Bioku

 Ughelli North

Delta

144

79RRI/DE/522/02/280166

 EMMANUEL

 SUNDAY

 NWAKA

 Ndokwa East

Delta

145

79RRI/DE/369/02/381594

 Joshua

 

 David

 Isoko South

Delta

146

79RRI/DE/368/02/293584

 OKIRORO

 PRINCE

 ODEMUDO

 Isoko North

Delta

147

79RRI/DE/368/02/424030

 Ewoma

 Godstime

 Edafe

 Isoko North

Delta

148

79RRI/DE/720/02/279698

 Ogheneovo

 Peter

 Ejovi

 Ughelli South

Delta

149

79RRI/DE/369/02/537291

 STEPHEN

 SUNDAY

 ABOWHA

 Isoko South

Delta

150

79RRI/DE/523/02/483859

 Emmanuel

 

 Azubuike

 Ndokwa West

Delta

151

79RRI/DE/727/02/789865

 GODFREY

 CHUKWUKA

 AKPU

 Ukwuani

Delta

152

79RRI/DE/322/02/465231

 VICTORY

 KELVIN

 DOKI

 Ika North East

Delta

153

79RRI/DE/747/02/423445

 JOHN

 MIYEBI

 TULU

 Warri South West

Delta

154

79RRI/DE/720/02/948492

 DONALD

 UDU

 OGHENEWOWHODJE

 Ughelli South

Delta

155

79RRI/DE/207/02/009861

 AMEH

 

 OSIOKU

 Ethiope East

Delta

156

79RRI/DE/727/02/980713

 PRECIOUS

 

 NWADI

 Ukwuani

Delta

157

79RRI/DE/119/02/457616

 PETER

 

 GBOZIMOR

 Bomadi

Delta

158

79RRI/DE/369/02/099769

 Ufuoma

 Joseph

 Akpobire

 Isoko South

Delta

159

79RRI/DE/53/02/060282

 VICTOR

 OLISE

 EMORDI

 Aniocha South

Delta

160

79RRI/DE/322/02/228126

 CHINEDU

 WISDOM

 OYIOKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

161

79RRI/DE/720/02/935210

 SARAH

 

 SOLOMON

 Ughelli South

Delta

162

79RRI/DE/720/02/363075

 gift

 

 Abura

 Ughelli South

Delta

163

79RRI/DE/719/02/017545

 GLORY

 OGHENEGARE

 IGHOVWERHA

 Ughelli North

Delta

164

79RRI/DE/208/02/561803

 VICTORY

 SEROME

 APPEARANCE

 Ethiope West

Delta

165

79RRI/DE/622/02/277447

 THOMAS

 OLANIYI

 ALAO

 Oshimili South

Delta

166

79RRI/DE/589/02/388226

 william

 

 ayeyomi

 Okpe

Delta

167

79RRI/DE/745/02/594029

 Mikaya

 N/A

 Poni

 Warri North

Delta

168

79RRI/DE/522/02/734624

 Kenneth

 Oghenevwegba

 Ugini

 Ndokwa East

Delta

169

79RRI/DE/53/02/111085

 Blessing

 Ifeanyi

 Uzoka

 Aniocha South

Delta

170

79RRI/DE/522/02/682499

 Joel

 

 Elijah

 Ndokwa East

Delta

171

79RRI/DE/720/02/643962

 KINGSLEY

 AVWURHI

 AYORO

 Ughelli South

Delta

172

79RRI/DE/523/02/513111

 LUCKY

 

 UKPE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

173

79RRI/DE/132/02/502804

 EBIMENE

 CLEVER

 BENIN

 Burutu

Delta

174

79RRI/DE/53/02/643279

 Peter

 Onyeisi

 Nwanor

 Aniocha South

Delta

175

79RRI/DE/324/02/125603

 JASON

 JEROME

 ERHABOR

 Ika South

Delta

176

79RRI/DE/369/02/899174

 Solomon

 

 Ogba

 Isoko South

Delta

177

79RRI/DE/322/02/098961

 JEREMIAH

 UGOCHUKWU

 EGWUYE

 Ika North East

Delta

178

79RRI/DE/369/02/940112

 Elisha

 Ogheneoruonano

 Enejeta-Eroh

 Isoko South

Delta

179

79RRI/DE/207/02/529265

 TEGA

 PATRICK

 UKAVWE

 Ethiope East

Delta

180

79RRI/DE/719/02/418034

 OGHENEFEJIRO

 

 EDORE

 Ughelli North

Delta

181

79RRI/DE/119/02/142311

 ENDOROWEI

 

 ANDIYE

 Bomadi

Delta

182

79RRI/DE/53/02/601276

 COLLINS

 IFEANYI

 IJEOMA

 Aniocha South

Delta

183

79RRI/DE/207/02/582993

 IRORO

 

 AMOS

 Ethiope East

Delta

184

79RRI/DE/368/02/151415

 Felix

 

 Ikede

 Isoko North

Delta

185

79RRI/DE/523/02/409498

 AMBASSADOR

 Nill

 ULUGBE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

186

79RRI/DE/643/02/843556

 TIMIPADE

 

 OLOYE

 Patani

Delta

187

79RRI/DE/522/02/644737

 Jerry

 Victor

 Ogwu

 Ndokwa East

Delta

188

79RRI/DE/727/02/666511

 CLETUS

 HONEST

 NWACHUKWU

 Ukwuani

Delta

189

79RRI/DE/369/02/415855

 KINGSLEY

 UNLESSGOD

 ISAAC

 Isoko South

Delta

190

79RRI/DE/523/02/714147

 David

 Nwachukwu

 Ekele

 Ndokwa West

Delta

191

79RRI/DE/53/02/233902

 OSCAR

 IWEANYA

 NWAEBICHI

 Aniocha South

Delta

192

79RRI/DE/52/02/601634

 Ifeanyi

 Michael

 Onwuamaeze

 Aniocha North

Delta

193

79RRI/DE/720/02/059228

 BENJAMIN

 

 EVOYOMAH

 Ughelli South

Delta

194

79RRI/DE/52/02/915354

 miracle

 ogechi

 cosmos

 Aniocha North

Delta

195

79RRI/DE/207/02/989020

 PAUL

 VWEDE

 STANLEY

 Ethiope East

Delta

196

79RRI/DE/207/02/673008

 moses

 onoriode

 obarhoro

 Ethiope East

Delta

197

79RRI/DE/717/02/635152

 Jennifer

 Oghenejomafuvwe

 Ighotoma

 Udu

Delta

198

79RRI/DE/369/02/216579

 PAUL

 

 IBADAN

 Isoko South

Delta

199

79RRI/DE/322/02/543400

 Ngozi

 

 Uwabunkonye

 Ika North East

Delta

200

79RRI/DE/719/02/904937

 LUCKY

 PIUS

 UMUKORO

 Ughelli North

Delta

201

79RRI/DE/719/02/003604

 Godwin

 

 Okuwhere

 Ughelli North

Delta

202

79RRI/DE/720/02/778841

 ochuko

 solomon

 fiala

 Ughelli South

Delta

203

79RRI/DE/208/02/506079

 Douglas

 

 Egbo

 Ethiope West

Delta

204

79RRI/DE/717/02/851372

 ELVIS

 MEVAIRO

 OBERUAMRE

 Udu

Delta

205

79RRI/DE/719/02/205937

 Oghenekaro

 Kelvin

 Ishaka

 Ughelli North

Delta

206

79RRI/DE/368/02/819007

 SUNDAY

 ESEOGHENE

 GORDON

 Isoko North

Delta

207

79RRI/DE/727/02/378559

 JOSHUA

 AZIBIKE

 ABANUM

 Ukwuani

Delta

208

79RRI/DE/727/02/489103

 AZUKA

 CHRISTIAN

 UBIAGBA

 Ukwuani

Delta

209

79RRI/DE/132/02/391547

 JACKSON

 O

 JEMITE

 Burutu

Delta

210

79RRI/DE/322/02/503153

 FAVOUR

 CHINEYE

 CHUKWUEMEKE

 Ika North East

Delta

211

79RRI/DE/720/02/594322

 DAVID

 OGHENERUKEVWE

 ISHAKA

 Ughelli South

Delta

212

79RRI/DE/669/02/259076

 prince

 u

 urhuarhovie

 Sapele

Delta

213

79RRI/DE/719/02/082152

 PRINCEWILL

 ERUKE

 ALUYA

 Ughelli North

Delta

214

79RRI/DE/589/02/081051

 kelly

 ogaga

 Akpoghiran

 Okpe

Delta

215

79RRI/DE/324/02/003982

 RUPERT

 

 CHIME

 Ika South

Delta

216

79RRI/DE/324/02/764466

 Juliet

 Nkechi

 Adepegba

 Ika South

Delta

217

79RRI/DE/523/02/238628

 JOY

 OKIBO

 EGOAMAKA

 Ndokwa West

Delta

218

79RRI/DE/746/02/004647

 TOPE

 

 ISAAC

 Warri South

Delta

219

79RRI/DE/621/02/468065

 Stephen

 Emmanuel

 Omachonu

 Oshimili North

Delta

220

79RRI/DE/719/02/939427

 EDAFE

 

 JOSEPH

 Ughelli North

Delta

221

79RRI/DE/208/02/856296

 OMON

 

 OJEAWERE

 Ethiope West

Delta

222

79RRI/DE/522/02/541172

 MILDRED

 

 UZOR

 Ndokwa East

Delta

223

79RRI/DE/746/02/406265

 PROSPER

 

 OSSAI

 Warri South

Delta

224

79RRI/DE/369/02/284383

 Nelly

 Nill

 Okoroze

 Isoko South

Delta

225

79RRI/DE/719/02/402509

 Oghenero

 Collins

 Pender

 Ughelli North

Delta

226

79RRI/DE/208/02/391328

 MONDAY

 MAMODE

 OTEMU

 Ethiope West

Delta

227

79RRI/DE/52/02/019663

 FUMNANYA

 

 CHARLES

 Aniocha North

Delta

228

79RRI/DE/53/02/861715

 MORRIS

 

 OSSAI

 Aniocha South

Delta

229

79RRI/DE/719/02/431882

 Moses

 

 Edema

 Ughelli North

Delta

230

79RRI/DE/719/02/972205

 EUGENE

 STEPHEN

 OKOGBE

 Ughelli North

Delta

231

79RRI/DE/322/02/945695

 Chimezie

 Bright

 Egondi

 Ika North East

Delta

232

79RRI/DE/727/02/927842

 Benson

 Abiodun

 ODIGBE

 Ukwuani

Delta

233

79RRI/DE/719/02/284938

 Joseph

 Solomon

 Owhorhu

 Ughelli North

Delta

234

79RRI/DE/727/02/323334

 CHRISTIAN

 AZUKA

 OSOM

 Ukwuani

Delta

235

79RRI/DE/522/02/076742

 Ugochukwu

 Joshua

 onyekwelu

 Ndokwa East

Delta

236

79RRI/DE/719/02/711895

 OKEOGHENEDORO

 

 ADEDA

 Ughelli North

Delta

237

79RRI/DE/208/02/169256

 Helen

 Oghenechiovwe

 Amromare

 Ethiope West

Delta

238

79RRI/DE/369/02/843030

 OBOKPARO

 PETER

 OMODEKA

 Isoko South

Delta

239

79RRI/DE/208/02/283845

 ISAAC

 

 ONORIODE

 Ethiope West

Delta

240

79RRI/DE/719/02/256696

 MOSES

 HOPE

 EDOHORE

 Ughelli North

Delta

241

79RRI/DE/369/02/053684

 PRECIOUS

 OGHENEREKE

 ONOWOTU

 Isoko South

Delta

242

79RRI/DE/368/02/437916

 JOSHUA

 OMANUDUHOWHO

 OLORI

 Isoko North

Delta

243

79RRI/DE/207/02/450793

 Festus

 peter

 Eruotor

 Ethiope East

Delta

244

79RRI/DE/208/02/333022

 ANDY

 EJIRO

 ELEYA

 Ethiope West

Delta

245

79RRI/DE/322/02/594988

 Anthony

 

 Nosiere

 Ika North East

Delta

246

79RRI/DE/622/02/150312

 OKWUDILI

 ZION

 ONIANWA

 Oshimili South

Delta

247

79RRI/DE/621/02/229821

 Michael

 Ketuojo

 Ikediuba

 Oshimili North

Delta

248

79RRI/DE/322/02/793930

 Elvis

 

 Ojebor

 Ika North East

Delta

249

79RRI/DE/523/02/957684

 Godstime

 

 Otuya

 Ndokwa West

Delta

250

79RRI/DE/369/02/226027

 PRECIOUS

 ONORIODE

 FREDRICK

 Isoko South

Delta

251

79RRI/DE/207/02/489932

 GABRIEL

 

 IYEDE

 Ethiope East

Delta

252

79RRI/DE/719/02/919288

 PHILEMON

 

 IGHOMUAYE

 Ughelli North

Delta

253

79RRI/DE/720/02/077870

 BLESSING

 

 ONOVWIONA

 Ughelli South

Delta

254

79RRI/DE/720/02/073751

 Progress

 Ekpo

 Obruche

 Ughelli South

Delta

255

79RRI/DE/523/02/383494

 EMMANUEL

 CHIJIOKE

 OPENE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

256

79RRI/DE/322/02/926353

 Anthony

 Ekenedilichukwu

 Unomah

 Ika North East

Delta

257

79RRI/DE/208/02/301754

 PIUS

 MICHAEL

 EGUEBE

 Ethiope West

Delta

258

79RRI/DE/719/02/841814

 Moses

 Ufuoma Revd

 Ovuogheneroye

 Ughelli North

Delta

259

79RRI/DE/207/02/725018

 JOSEPH

 MAMUYOWE

 EWHUBARE

 Ethiope East

Delta

260

79RRI/DE/522/02/673586

 LUCKY

 ONYEMECHI

 IFEADIME

 Ndokwa East

Delta

261

79RRI/DE/53/02/901639

 PRINCE

 

 OTUYA

 Aniocha South

Delta

262

79RRI/DE/322/02/257089

 GOODLUCK

 ISIOMA

 OKOJERE

 Ika North East

Delta

263

79RRI/DE/717/02/717177

 Felix

 

 Akpobor

 Udu

Delta

264

79RRI/DE/369/02/834321

 OGHENERO

 JACKSON

 JOHN

 Isoko South

Delta

265

79RRI/DE/719/02/253375

 JUNIOR

 VICTOR

 ETU

 Ughelli North

Delta

266

79RRI/DE/369/02/308133

 Felix

 Oghale

 Ageh

 Isoko South

Delta

267

79RRI/DE/727/02/204543

 CHRISTIAN

 CHUKWUNWEIKE

 AGBIDI

 Ukwuani

Delta

268

79RRI/DE/720/02/340916

 SAMSON

 MOSES

 DANIEL

 Ughelli South

Delta

269

79RRI/DE/727/02/124435

 FRANK

 EMEKE

 ODALONU

 Ukwuani

Delta

270

79RRI/DE/719/02/457751

 BRIGHT

 E

 AKPOJI

 Ughelli North

Delta

271

79RRI/DE/523/02/566639

 PROSPER

 

 OYEM

 Ndokwa West

Delta

272

79RRI/DE/727/02/067992

 Stanley

 

 Aduaye

 Ukwuani

Delta

273

79RRI/DE/369/02/802879

 Joseph

 

 Idama

 Isoko South

Delta

274

79RRI/DE/643/02/551723

 EMMANUEL

 

 LAWRENCE

 Patani

Delta

275

79RRI/DE/720/02/684116

 Julius

 

 Nigeria

 Ughelli South

Delta

276

79RRI/DE/719/02/745048

 DIEMIRUAYE

 HENRY

 MOSES

 Ughelli North

Delta

277

79RRI/DE/522/02/204892

 Sylvester

 Elohotome

 Oke

 Ndokwa East

Delta

278

79RRI/DE/132/02/733756

 GODWIN

 BIBOYE

 LAKUMO

 Burutu

Delta

279

79RRI/DE/119/02/219300

 SYLVESTER

 EBIOWOU

 SOLOMON

 Bomadi

Delta

280

79RRI/DE/324/02/628467

 BLESSING

 

 ONYEOBI

 Ika South

Delta

281

79RRI/DE/669/02/908718

 PENTECOST

 

 IBOYITIE

 Sapele

Delta

282

79RRI/DE/132/02/366180

 FAITH

 

 BENSON

 Burutu

Delta

283

79RRI/DE/53/02/014738

 Emmanuel

 Esa

 Ogboli

 Aniocha South

Delta

284

79RRI/DE/53/02/906334

 Norbeth

 Ifeanyichukwu

 Bielonwu

 Aniocha South

Delta

285

79RRI/DE/720/02/823907

 JUDE

 

 OVWEMEJEHA

 Ughelli South

Delta

286

79RRI/DE/727/02/349696

 CHARLES

 

 IGBOMOR

 Ukwuani

Delta

287

79RRI/DE/132/02/762128

 Mike

 Tolumoye

 Trelyn

 Burutu

Delta

288

79RRI/DE/322/02/553833

 NANCY

 UJUNWA

 OKOLUGBO

 Ika North East

Delta

289

79RRI/DE/719/02/597085

 EBENEZER

 

 Amana

 Ughelli North

Delta

290

79RRI/DE/523/02/791799

 Emmanuel

 Chukwunalu

 Enebeli

 Ndokwa West

Delta

291

79RRI/DE/368/02/125967

 Dorcas

 

 Joseph

 Isoko North

Delta

292

79RRI/DE/522/02/889513

 LUCKY

 

 OKULEYE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

293

79RRI/DE/727/02/805210

 OGECHI

 TERRY

 OBINE

 Ukwuani

Delta

294

79RRI/DE/53/02/992785

 NGOZI

 BENEDICTA

 NWAOFILI

 Aniocha South

Delta

295

79RRI/DE/52/02/742463

 Miracle

 

 Okafor

 Aniocha North

Delta

296

79RRI/DE/522/02/947774

 ANSON

 CHINWE

 AKPE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

297

79RRI/DE/119/02/988664

 JOB

 FRANK

 LOKOZI

 Bomadi

Delta

298

79RRI/DE/719/02/810647

 Ochuko

 Bernard

 Ighobesuo

 Ughelli North

Delta

299

79RRI/DE/720/02/825080

 FELIX

 

 OKOYO

 Ughelli South

Delta

300

79RRI/DE/717/02/747234

 HAPPY

 

 BENSON

 Udu

Delta

301

79RRI/DE/324/02/897189

 SAVIOUR

 

 OMOTA

 Ika South

Delta

302

79RRI/DE/132/02/178616

 EMOMOTIMI

 VICTORIA

 EBEBI

 Burutu

Delta

303

79RRI/DE/52/02/042233

 JOHN

 CHUKWUEBUKA

 NWONYE

 Aniocha North

Delta

304

79RRI/DE/719/02/204008

 MAVIES

 

 ONYENOBIE

 Ughelli North

Delta

305

79RRI/DE/621/02/727361

 Godwin

 Opeyemi

 Anuchi

 Oshimili North

Delta

306

79RRI/DE/727/02/756591

 Elvis

 

 Oku

 Ukwuani

Delta

307

79RRI/DE/324/02/514469

 EZE

 JEREMIAH

 OKORO

 Ika South

Delta

308

79RRI/DE/719/02/162151

 anthony

 Babatunde

 Okorefe

 Ughelli North

Delta

309

79RRI/DE/52/02/315631

 PRECIOUS

 ONYEKACHI

 AMUAMUZIAM

 Aniocha North

Delta

310

79RRI/DE/720/02/509091

 ISAAC

 GIFT

 JOHNSON

 Ughelli South

Delta

311

79RRI/DE/369/02/443768

 FESTUS

 OTHUKE

 ATANOMA

 Isoko South

Delta

312

79RRI/DE/621/02/813746

 DEBORAH

 IBECHILE

 BIACHI

 Oshimili North

Delta

313

79RRI/DE/717/02/327462

 SOLOMON

 

 ALUFA

 Udu

Delta

314

79RRI/DE/720/02/918243

 PHILIP

 EJOGHENESU

 ATENYO

 Ughelli South

Delta

315

79RRI/DE/324/02/165494

 FRIDAY

 CHUKWUEMEKA

 OKOACHA

 Ika South

Delta

316

79RRI/DE/119/02/465086

 SELEKE-ERE

 FAITH

 SEAMAN

 Bomadi

Delta

317

79RRI/DE/207/02/945405

 oghenesuvwe

 Vivian

 omoraka

 Ethiope East

Delta

318

79RRI/DE/621/02/816606

 Godstime

 Endurance

 Edozie

 Oshimili North

Delta

319

79RRI/DE/207/02/527811

 NYERHOVWO

 

 EKUEVUGBE

 Ethiope East

Delta

320

79RRI/DE/523/02/927569

 DANIEL

 NNADILINWA

 UGBOME

 Ndokwa West

Delta

321

79RRI/DE/523/02/854310

 JONATHAN

 ISHICHELI

 OMABI

 Ndokwa West

Delta

322

79RRI/DE/737/02/997682

 Kevwe

 

 Okumagbare

 Uvwie

Delta

323

79RRI/DE/719/02/089824

 DAVID

 

 THOMAS

 Ughelli North

Delta

324

79RRI/DE/720/02/494790

 CHRISTOPHER

 OGHENEOGAGA

 AJEMRONA

 Ughelli South

Delta

325

79RRI/DE/368/02/784587

 IMONIYE

 GODWIN

 LUCKY

 Isoko North

Delta

326

79RRI/DE/368/02/867366

 ABEL

 OGHENETHOJA

 IGHOLUEMU

 Isoko North

Delta

327

79RRI/DE/324/02/090290

 CELESTINE

 JUNIOR

 EWERE

 Ika South

Delta

328

79RRI/DE/727/02/200143

 PATIENCE

 

 ONYAH

 Ukwuani

Delta

329

79RRI/DE/745/02/806689

 FRANK

 

 LAWYER

 Warri North

Delta

330

79RRI/DE/322/02/504660

 Joshua

 Ifeanyia

 Unodinma

 Ika North East

Delta

331

79RRI/DE/720/02/152791

 Ese

 

 Epapala

 Ughelli South

Delta

332

79RRI/DE/207/02/162583

 CHARITY

 

 AKPOBOME

 Ethiope East

Delta

333

79RRI/DE/719/02/905494

 EMMANUEL

 

 OCHUKO

 Ughelli North

Delta

334

79RRI/DE/719/02/955518

 OGHENEKARO

  IGOKI

 JOSEPH

 Ughelli North

Delta

335

79RRI/DE/720/02/738445

 SHEDRACK

 

 OGHOGHO

 Ughelli South

Delta

336

79RRI/DE/523/02/159679

 Doris

 Funmilayo

 Onyeje

 Ndokwa West

Delta

337

79RRI/DE/208/02/313216

 Friday

 

 Akpotu

 Ethiope West

Delta

338

79RRI/DE/207/02/684101

 Ufuoma

 

 George

 Ethiope East

Delta

339

79RRI/DE/737/02/690833

 Wisdom

 

 Ukpekpeyi

 Uvwie

Delta

340

79RRI/DE/717/02/271684

 Anthony

 

 Ighorhuerode

 Udu

Delta

341

79RRI/DE/322/02/151123

 Ekene

 Godwin

 Enuesoke

 Ika North East

Delta

342

79RRI/DE/208/02/952148

 Obruche

 Isaac

 Okuma

 Ethiope West

Delta

343

79RRI/DE/719/02/845002

 EMMACULATE

 ESE

 UMUKORO

 Ughelli North

Delta

344

79RRI/DE/727/02/292916

 Choice

 Chimenma

 Otu

 Ukwuani

Delta

345

79RRI/DE/719/02/222629

 JONATHAN

 

 OGBEVIRE

 Ughelli North

Delta

346

79RRI/DE/523/02/244952

 Victor

 Chucks

 Achigbue

 Ndokwa West

Delta

347

79RRI/DE/368/02/251065

 DICKSON

 AKPORS

 MILLER

 Isoko North

Delta

348

79RRI/DE/720/02/102231

 ROLAND

 IGHOSHEMUSUA

 OBODO

 Ughelli South

Delta

349

79RRI/DE/523/02/810185

 LINUS

 OKEIKE

 OBI

 Ndokwa West

Delta

350

79RRI/DE/727/02/187125

 BLESSING

 

 ONWUBOLU

 Ukwuani

Delta

351

79RRI/DE/746/02/499877

 SUGHNEN

 

 AKAAKONDO

 Warri South

Delta

352

79RRI/DE/208/02/399776

 BRIGHT

 

 AHWEYEVU

 Ethiope West

Delta

353

79RRI/DE/643/02/339881

 MARTINS

 OTUMEMINE

 EKHA

 Patani

Delta

354

79RRI/DE/53/02/945067

 CATHERINE

 

 NWABUNDO

 Aniocha South

Delta

355

79RRI/DE/717/02/381836

 CHARLES

 OKE

 ESERUAKPOR

 Udu

Delta

356

79RRI/DE/368/02/227031

 HENRY

 EFE

 OGHALE

 Isoko North

Delta

357

79RRI/DE/207/02/194188

 OPEYEMI

 TONUKARI

 KAMARU

 Ethiope East

Delta

358

79RRI/DE/720/02/689676

 Prosper

 

 Ebeyovwirin

 Ughelli South

Delta

359

79RRI/DE/727/02/636899

 IFEAKACHUKWU

 

 OLISE

 Ukwuani

Delta

360

79RRI/DE/720/02/841005

 EJIRO

 

 OGBOGBORO

 Ughelli South

Delta

361

79RRI/DE/368/02/041050

 OVINYEZE

 ISREAL

 ANDERSON

 Isoko North

Delta

362

79RRI/DE/621/02/805332

 kingsley

 awoh

 sunday

 Oshimili North

Delta

363

79RRI/DE/207/02/612706

 JOSEPH

 EYEFIA

 FRANCIS

 Ethiope East

Delta

364

79RRI/DE/523/02/035196

 JUSTICE

 EFAMEPUSUNE

 OKOLIGWE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

365

79RRI/DE/207/02/456059

 ONOME

 BENJAMIN

 OKPOSIO

 Ethiope East

Delta

366

79RRI/DE/720/02/899350

 Ochuko

 Thankgod

 Reuben

 Ughelli South

Delta

367

79RRI/DE/207/02/870030

 ENDURANCE

 ODIRI

 ATUNBI

 Ethiope East

Delta

368

79RRI/DE/720/02/084763

 RICHMOND

 

 TANRIEN

 Ughelli South

Delta

369

79RRI/DE/727/02/817161

 Chukwunalu

 Honest

 Ofomegbulem

 Ukwuani

Delta

370

79RRI/DE/746/02/987539

 Augustine

 

 Patrick

 Warri South

Delta

371

79RRI/DE/719/02/551846

 John

 Oghenegueke

 Osiobe

 Ughelli North

Delta

372

79RRI/DE/207/02/177531

 SHEDRACK

 

 OFOMANA

 Ethiope East

Delta

373

79RRI/DE/324/02/129004

 FESTUS

 

 MARIO

 Ika South

Delta

374

79RRI/DE/322/02/185538

 UCHE

 LOVETH

 EHIEDU

 Ika North East

Delta

375

79RRI/DE/52/02/728944

 ESORO

 BRIGHT

 OTUAHA

 Aniocha North

Delta

376

79RRI/DE/369/02/695299

 JOSHUA

 SUCCESS

 UYEH

 Isoko South

Delta

377

79RRI/DE/727/02/358108

 Matthew

 

 Ojimiwe

 Ukwuani

Delta

378

79RRI/DE/643/02/759404

 GODBLESS

 

 KAMAWAREYA

 Patani

Delta

379

79RRI/DE/719/02/128713

 OGHENEMINE

 

 GERMAN

 Ughelli North

Delta

380

79RRI/DE/322/02/392020

 Timothy

 Chiyem

 Christopher

 Ika North East

Delta

381

79RRI/DE/727/02/049406

 Celestine

 

 Ochonogor

 Ukwuani

Delta

382

79RRI/DE/208/02/802120

 Believe

 Hero

 Irabor

 Ethiope West

Delta

383

79RRI/DE/119/02/601558

 TAMARAMIEMENE

 

 GABRIEL

 Bomadi

Delta

384

79RRI/DE/119/02/719659

 SIMON

 

 GIDIGHA

 Bomadi

Delta

385

79RRI/DE/119/02/708803

 Amos

 

 Ubiaja

 Bomadi

Delta

386

79RRI/DE/368/02/056250

 Simon

 Jesutekevwe

 Abiruo

 Isoko North

Delta

387

79RRI/DE/52/02/667418

 Akalaka

 Destiny

 Nnabuife

 Aniocha North

Delta

388

79RRI/DE/53/02/209787

 Ngozi

 Perpetual

 Nwaezue

 Aniocha South

Delta

389

79RRI/DE/119/02/551160

 TAMARAUPREYE

 KING

 OKPOPADE

 Bomadi

Delta

390

79RRI/DE/720/02/087522

 Aforke

 Blessing

 Gongonron

 Ughelli South

Delta

391

79RRI/DE/369/02/055054

 Peter

 Okeoghene

 Erara

 Isoko South

Delta

392

79RRI/DE/53/02/854515

 Perpetual

 

 Emmanuel

 Aniocha South

Delta

393

79RRI/DE/727/02/752079

 EKENE

 

 AKPOTOWHO

 Ukwuani

Delta

394

79RRI/DE/369/02/091785

 KATE

 OGHOGHO

 OYIBO

 Isoko South

Delta

395

79RRI/DE/52/02/826249

 JAMES

 

 NWABUEZE

 Aniocha North

Delta

396

79RRI/DE/119/02/941017

 AYAMA

 

 LUCKY

 Bomadi

Delta

397

79RRI/DE/368/02/459446

 ISAIAH

 

 OMURU

 Isoko North

Delta

398

79RRI/DE/322/02/951886

 HAPPY

 

 IKE

 Ika North East

Delta

399

79RRI/DE/324/02/853651

 Benedicta

 

 Edomoyi

 Ika South

Delta

400

79RRI/DE/719/02/978328

 ONORIODE

 

 AGOFURE

 Ughelli North

Delta

401

79RRI/DE/132/02/717664

 GODFREY

 TARILAYEFA

 DOGI

 Burutu

Delta

402

79RRI/DE/324/02/641139

 PEACE

 UCHE

 MONYE

 Ika South

Delta

403

79RRI/DE/208/02/941519

 Joshua

 Ogheneyure

 Okpoji

 Ethiope West

Delta

404

79RRI/DE/745/02/478650

 Iyeriye

 Believe

 Ayadi

 Warri North

Delta

405

79RRI/DE/322/02/675858

 Precious

 

 Chukwuekwueme

 Ika North East

Delta

406

79RRI/DE/719/02/490779

 Dennis

 

 Ojanuyovwi

 Ughelli North

Delta

407

79RRI/DE/368/02/479588

 AUGUSTINE

 OMANUDHOWO

 MOSES

 Isoko North

Delta

408

79RRI/DE/369/02/135413

 Ogheneoruona

 

 Ekpokpo

 Isoko South

Delta

409

79RRI/DE/208/02/428306

 Larry

 Obukohwo

 Akpologun

 Ethiope West

Delta

410

79RRI/DE/719/02/926558

 FEGOR

 

 OKRUKPE

 Ughelli North

Delta

411

79RRI/DE/322/02/679540

 STANLEY

 ENUMA

 NWAKAEGHO

 Ika North East

Delta

412

79RRI/DE/369/02/432205

 INNOCENT

 OGHENEVERIEZE

 ISRAEL

 Isoko South

Delta

413

79RRI/DE/719/02/438492

 Precious

 

 Godwin

 Ughelli North

Delta

414

79RRI/DE/745/02/117365

 Emmanuel

 Tolulope

 Benjamin

 Warri North

Delta

415

79RRI/DE/720/02/474843

 EMPEROR

 

 MONDAY

 Ughelli South

Delta

416

79RRI/DE/523/02/790353

 Jerry

 

 Olie

 Ndokwa West

Delta

417

79RRI/DE/746/02/714208

 ELIZABETH

 MERCY

 ORRU

 Warri South

Delta

418

79RRI/DE/368/02/354119

 GLORY

 EJIRO

 ONOVUGHE

 Isoko North

Delta

419

79RRI/DE/643/02/842299

 JOHN

 ELADEBI

 AMADU

 Patani

Delta

420

79RRI/DE/368/02/251018

 Idewu

 

 kagho

 Isoko North

Delta

421

79RRI/DE/324/02/670089

 saturday

 Kelly

 Omebere

 Ika South

Delta

422

79RRI/DE/207/02/674326

 PROGRESS

 TEJIRI

 EDORE

 Ethiope East

Delta

423

79RRI/DE/727/02/408725

 GODSTIME

 

 OKWUEDEM

 Ukwuani

Delta

424

79RRI/DE/322/02/015227

 Mary

 Fayokemi

 Boniface

 Ika North East

Delta

425

79RRI/DE/324/02/847503

 HAPPY

 

 EBIE

 Ika South

Delta

426

79RRI/DE/208/02/975281

 HOPE

 OGHENETEGA

 OZAH

 Ethiope West

Delta

427

79RRI/DE/643/02/105985

 OGHENEYOLE

 

 GODSPOWER

 Patani

Delta

428

79RRI/DE/523/02/450575

 Uchenna

 Genesis

 Malasowe

 Ndokwa West

Delta

429

79RRI/DE/720/02/462010

 Jefferson

 Oghenekevwe

 Ohwode

 Ughelli South

Delta

430

79RRI/DE/208/02/143270

 oviri

 

 Otititi

 Ethiope West

Delta

431

79RRI/DE/622/02/319633

 Francis

 Amaechi

 Ojugbana

 Oshimili South

Delta

432

79RRI/DE/717/02/601202

 GODSTIME

 

 TUWEWE

 Udu

Delta

433

79RRI/DE/368/02/229628

 OTEGA

 

 SUNNY

 Isoko North

Delta

434

79RRI/DE/719/02/809904

 Johnson

 Oghenewede

 Oharisi

 Ughelli North

Delta

435

79RRI/DE/745/02/874864

 Thankgod

 Kiri

 Ayadi

 Warri North

Delta

436

79RRI/DE/727/02/766236

 Ambrose

 Maduabuchukwu

 Okpor

 Ukwuani

Delta

437

79RRI/DE/369/02/207836

 FRANKIE

 AKPOBOME

 OBRUOZIE

 Isoko South

Delta

438

79RRI/DE/207/02/070808

 destiny

 

 ukori

 Ethiope East

Delta

439

79RRI/DE/369/02/999741

 Efe

 

 uziewe

 Isoko South

Delta

440

79RRI/DE/589/02/107783

 Felix

 

 Odje

 Okpe

Delta

441

79RRI/DE/53/02/631301

 John

 Chukwuemeka

 Nwonu

 Aniocha South

Delta

442

79RRI/DE/132/02/119437

 Elijah

 Temoweiseri

 Morgan

 Burutu

Delta

443

79RRI/DE/720/02/694643

 Prosper

 

   Owototorehier

 Ughelli South

Delta

444

79RRI/DE/53/02/304927

 Emmanuel

 Chinedu

 Oshanugor

 Aniocha South

Delta

445

79RRI/DE/720/02/328515

 Ekwevugbe

 

 Onomuefe

 Ughelli South

Delta

446

79RRI/DE/727/02/026079

 Ifeanyi

 Philip

 Aghanenu

 Ukwuani

Delta

447

79RRI/DE/368/02/465078

 BRIDGET

 OMAMUZO

 ANTHONY

 Isoko North

Delta

448

79RRI/DE/368/02/149844

 JACOB

 OTHUKE

 MICHAEL

 Isoko North

Delta

449

79RRI/DE/322/02/477228

 EMEKE

 STEPHEN

 NWACHUKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

450

79RRI/DE/669/02/997598

 BRIGHT

 OGHENEOCHUKO

 ODEBALA

 Sapele

Delta

451

79RRI/DE/368/02/529792

 Elozino

 Mary

 Ezimuobo

 Isoko North

Delta

452

79RRI/DE/207/02/511638

 Lucky

 

 Aghedo

 Ethiope East

Delta

453

79RRI/DE/719/02/573314

 JONAH

 

 ADIMALEKIN

 Ughelli North

Delta

454

79RRI/DE/720/02/302693

 MICHAEL

 EJAIYIGUN

 EMUOGHENERURU

 Ughelli South

Delta

455

79RRI/DE/523/02/912201

 CHRISTIAN

 CHIBUEZE

 OGWU

 Ndokwa West

Delta

456

79RRI/DE/53/02/656254

 EZEKIEL

 EMEKA

 AZUH

 Aniocha South

Delta

457

79RRI/DE/522/02/132169

 Edafe

 Kingsley

 Omakor

 Ndokwa East

Delta

458

79RRI/DE/523/02/685128

 GIFT

 CHUKWUEMEKE

 NDEGO

 Ndokwa West

Delta

459

79RRI/DE/368/02/051981

 GODSPOWER

 OGAGA

 BERNARD

 Isoko North

Delta

460

79RRI/DE/368/02/645059

 SAMUEL

 FEMI

 EDESEH

 Isoko North

Delta

461

79RRI/DE/119/02/458637

 OYADONEBOGHA

 

 DANIEL

 Bomadi

Delta

462

79RRI/DE/621/02/807863

 Francis

 Ifeanyi

 Akachukwu

 Oshimili North

Delta

463

79RRI/DE/523/02/840334

 BRIDGET

 ONUWA

 BONNY

 Ndokwa West

Delta

464

79RRI/DE/719/02/854488

 GIFT

 KEVWE

 AMOS

 Ughelli North

Delta

465

79RRI/DE/719/02/812402

 OBAKPORORO

 SOLOMON

 ISIBOGE

 Ughelli North

Delta

466

79RRI/DE/207/02/720411

 OGHENETEGA

 JENNIFER

 OVWIGHO

 Ethiope East

Delta

467

79RRI/DE/207/02/254247

 UVIE

 .

 AKPOVIRI

 Ethiope East

Delta

468

79RRI/DE/324/02/818561

 LILIAN

 

 AKEGE

 Ika South

Delta

469

79RRI/DE/719/02/649888

 INNOCENT

 AVOKERAYE

 ONOVWIGHO

 Ughelli North

Delta

470

79RRI/DE/523/02/342299

 Happy

 Daniel

 Akogwu

 Ndokwa West

Delta

471

79RRI/DE/727/02/182320

 Chibuzor

 Kester

 Nwise

 Ukwuani

Delta

472

79RRI/DE/208/02/212974

 Loveth

 Etsemitan

 Olayiwola

 Ethiope West

Delta

473

79RRI/DE/669/02/139547

 Newton

 Onovughe

 Ebah

 Sapele

Delta

474

79RRI/DE/669/02/430131

 Mamus

 Oluwa

 Ovwehoro

 Sapele

Delta

475

79RRI/DE/717/02/105424

 Eddy

 Omoghenemuko

 Igbute

 Udu

Delta

476

79RRI/DE/368/02/774675

 Gabriel

 

 Couple

 Isoko North

Delta

477

79RRI/DE/52/02/810000

 Emmmanuel

 

 Eneanya

 Aniocha North

Delta

478

79RRI/DE/719/02/112260

 Jeffrey

 Omokaro

 Asanimor

 Ughelli North

Delta

479

79RRI/DE/523/02/193383

 Christian

 

 Ossai

 Ndokwa West

Delta

480

79RRI/DE/621/02/922949

 Nelson

 Eneojor

 Ajanabor

 Oshimili North

Delta

481

79RRI/DE/207/02/527154

 OGHENEOVOWERO

 CHOICE

 JOHN

 Ethiope East

Delta

482

79RRI/DE/369/02/563958

 HAPPY

 GIFT

 MICHAEL

 Isoko South

Delta

483

79RRI/DE/720/02/108157

 Oghenevwairhe

 

 Robinson

 Ughelli South

Delta

484

79RRI/DE/207/02/396204

 ELIZABETH

 OGHENEKEVWE

 OBATAVWE

 Ethiope East

Delta

485

79RRI/DE/719/02/593677

 Lucky

 

 iteyere

 Ughelli North

Delta

486

79RRI/DE/369/02/475306

 REUBEN

 

 AVIA

 Isoko South

Delta

487

79RRI/DE/52/02/747127

 VICTOR

 

 ONWUKA

 Aniocha North

Delta

488

79RRI/DE/324/02/479198

 Abraham

 Happy

 Okonta

 Ika South

Delta

489

79RRI/DE/53/02/521165

 HILLARY

 NDUIBUISI

 EMEFIENA

 Aniocha South

Delta

490

79RRI/DE/207/02/104124

 Benedicta

 Forkeoghene

 Ekwevugbe

 Ethiope East

Delta

491

79RRI/DE/622/02/609957

 Emmanuel

 Oluchukwu

 Obuzor

 Oshimili South

Delta

492

79RRI/DE/132/02/701707

 Edisemi

 Love

 Agamah-Aye

 Burutu

Delta

493

79RRI/DE/368/02/875001

 EMMANUEL

 OVIE

 GODWIN

 Isoko North

Delta

494

79RRI/DE/322/02/665817

 AUGUSTINA

 

 JOSEPH

 Ika North East

Delta

495

79RRI/DE/132/02/779412

 ZION

 

 SELEKE-OWEI

 Burutu

Delta

496

79RRI/DE/621/02/289159

 ESTHER

 

 OKONJI

 Oshimili North

Delta

497

79RRI/DE/669/02/170333

 Vincent

 Atare

 IFUDE

 Sapele

Delta

498

79RRI/DE/53/02/997166

 VANDALENE

 CHUKWUNWEIKE

 OSSAI

 Aniocha South

Delta

499

79RRI/DE/720/02/560624

 BENJAMIN

 OGHENEBRUVWEYOR

 IDIETADJEKO

 Ughelli South

Delta

500

79RRI/DE/643/02/500600

 BELIEVE

 

 SIMON

 Patani

Delta

501

79RRI/DE/719/02/423619

 SOLOMON

 

 ARUGA

 Ughelli North

Delta

502

79RRI/DE/52/02/873134

 Ogechukwu

 

 Okafor

 Aniocha North

Delta

503

79RRI/DE/523/02/656995

 Uche

 Prosper

 Anyabine

 Ndokwa West

Delta

504

79RRI/DE/727/02/808216

 CHUNNAYO

 MICHEAL

 UGBOKO

 Ukwuani

Delta

505

79RRI/DE/207/02/647731

 VWEDE

 PAUL

 STANLEY

 Ethiope East

Delta

506

79RRI/DE/368/02/464472

 JOHN

 EMUHOWHO

 JOCKMASTER

 Isoko North

Delta

507

79RRI/DE/589/02/199185

 Vincent

 Odiri

 Adjarho

 Okpe

Delta

508

79RRI/DE/719/02/734703

 SAMUEL

 

 OMAJUMOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

509

79RRI/DE/720/02/241901

 SUNDAY

 

 IGHOATUDU

 Ughelli South

Delta

510

79RRI/DE/368/02/460042

 CHARLES

 

 ETEH

 Isoko North

Delta

511

79RRI/DE/719/02/185543

 FESTUS

 OGHENETEJIRI

 AKABA

 Ughelli North

Delta

512

79RRI/DE/523/02/248775

 Austine

 

 Nwapanyi

 Ndokwa West

Delta

513

79RRI/DE/720/02/489268

 GODBLESS

 DIEMIRUAYE

 EJAKPOVI

 Ughelli South

Delta

514

79RRI/DE/207/02/605037

 PETER

 

 EDOJARIOJBA

 Ethiope East

Delta

515

79RRI/DE/719/02/272417

 JOSEPH

 OBO

 BENARD

 Ughelli North

Delta

516

79RRI/DE/369/02/064754

 JOSEPH

 OGHENEKARO

 IGBI

 Isoko South

Delta

517

79RRI/DE/324/02/481674

 CHUKUEMEKA

 

 IKECHUKWU

 Ika South

Delta

518

79RRI/DE/621/02/139429

 OBIAJULU

 ROSE

 ISIKADI

 Oshimili North

Delta

519

79RRI/DE/207/02/466730

 IRORO

 

 OMARAYE

 Ethiope East

Delta

520

79RRI/DE/119/02/701341

 HOPE

 

 FORCADOS

 Bomadi

Delta

521

79RRI/DE/322/02/674479

 Ike

 Mark

 Nwabunor

 Ika North East

Delta

522

79RRI/DE/523/02/650184

 Harrison

 

 Ojubeli

 Ndokwa West

Delta

523

79RRI/DE/669/02/580198

 GOD'SPOWER

 OGAGA

 OLALEHE

 Sapele

Delta

524

79RRI/DE/119/02/677986

 Daniel

 Ebimobowei

 Ebikeme

 Bomadi

Delta

525

79RRI/DE/52/02/570610

 Shedrack

 

 Ugoya

 Aniocha North

Delta

526

79RRI/DE/368/02/287986

 Walter

 

 Goodluck

 Isoko North

Delta

527

79RRI/DE/207/02/858976

 OGHENEAKPOBO

 GREAT

 JOHN

 Ethiope East

Delta

528

79RRI/DE/369/02/728832

 MELODY

 OTHUKE

 ODUEME

 Isoko South

Delta

529

79RRI/DE/719/02/175497

 Kingsley

 

 Diabeta

 Ughelli North

Delta

530

79RRI/DE/368/02/101099

 Daniel

 Karo

 Efe

 Isoko North

Delta

531

79RRI/DE/746/02/735411

 Benedict

 Ojoarome

 Ogidi

 Warri South

Delta

532

79RRI/DE/207/02/122132

 Augustine

 Oghenemine

 Onojegbemuo

 Ethiope East

Delta

533

79RRI/DE/737/02/218248

 JOHN

 

 AKPEOKHAI

 Uvwie

Delta

534

79RRI/DE/369/02/728965

 Blessing

 Grace

 Otiede

 Isoko South

Delta

535

79RRI/DE/523/02/194203

 WISDOM

 

 OLISENEKWU

 Ndokwa West

Delta

536

79RRI/DE/719/02/360898

 GODSPOWER

 SAMUEL

 OMONIGHO

 Ughelli North

Delta

537

79RRI/DE/322/02/902845

 VICTORY

 

 KEBOKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

538

79RRI/DE/207/02/946826

 DICKSON

 

 UGHOTOR

 Ethiope East

Delta

539

79RRI/DE/369/02/613673

 Iruoghene

 

 Okpaje

 Isoko South

Delta

540

79RRI/DE/727/02/079112

 PRECIOUS

 

 ANUMATI

 Ukwuani

Delta

541

79RRI/DE/369/02/380515

 OKE

 

 OYIBO

 Isoko South

Delta

542

79RRI/DE/719/02/779885

 EMMANUEL

 

 AKPODIETE

 Ughelli North

Delta

543

79RRI/DE/368/02/064087

 AGUFE

 FRIDAY

 AVUAKPORIE

 Isoko North

Delta

544

79RRI/DE/208/02/900542

 OSAZE

 PAUL

 USIOSEFE

 Ethiope West

Delta

545

79RRI/DE/719/02/552258

 Alex

 

 Sansom

 Ughelli North

Delta

546

79RRI/DE/737/02/977543

 OGAGA

 

 SUNDAY

 Uvwie

Delta

547

79RRI/DE/207/02/713556

 Bernard

 Ogenetega

 Onyokoko

 Ethiope East

Delta

548

79RRI/DE/208/02/433504

 GODDAY

 CHUKWUDI

 IGWOKU

 Ethiope West

Delta

549

79RRI/DE/369/02/763696

 Innocent

 Eririakpo

 Ilomor

 Isoko South

Delta

550

79RRI/DE/727/02/871925

 DAVIDSON

 

 OBI

 Ukwuani

Delta

551

79RRI/DE/52/02/496541

 FRANCIS

 UGOCHUKWU

 AMALONYE

 Aniocha North

Delta

552

79RRI/DE/322/02/126687

 SIXTUS

 NZUBE

 OJIEZE

 Ika North East

Delta

553

79RRI/DE/208/02/456224

 OGHENEBRORHIE

 

 ATUMAH

 Ethiope West

Delta

554

79RRI/DE/523/02/494578

 Donatus

 Chukwunalu

 Ogwu

 Ndokwa West

Delta

555

79RRI/DE/52/02/413855

 MICHAEL

 OFORTA

 ONYEGASI

 Aniocha North

Delta

556

79RRI/DE/523/02/532337

 JASPER

 OGOCHUKWU

 ISEH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

557

79RRI/DE/324/02/471125

 SUNDAY

 ISIOMA

 EMEGHA

 Ika South

Delta

558

79RRI/DE/720/02/798867

 BRIGHT

 

 MOWEY

 Ughelli South

Delta

559

79RRI/DE/522/02/711104

 LIVINUS

 OROGHENE

 OGBETA

 Ndokwa East

Delta

560

79RRI/DE/717/02/171910

 MATHIAS

 

 OKODEDE

 Udu

Delta

561

79RRI/DE/52/02/941032

 Kelvin

 Umeadi

 Ogbechie

 Aniocha North

Delta

562

79RRI/DE/368/02/887770

 ISRAEL

 OGHENEKARO

 SIMON

 Isoko North

Delta

563

79RRI/DE/727/02/049515

 CHUKWUNWIKE

 

 AKASHILI

 Ukwuani

Delta

564

79RRI/DE/643/02/921057

 AKPOZUGHA

 

 COURT

 Patani

Delta

565

79RRI/DE/369/02/733058

 LILIAN

 

 IDIGBE

 Isoko South

Delta

566

79RRI/DE/669/02/751894

 GILBERT

 OTOME

 IDUDU

 Sapele

Delta

567

79RRI/DE/719/02/756720

 GOD'S LIGHT

 IHECHI

 PAUL

 Ughelli North

Delta

568

79RRI/DE/368/02/995859

 OBARO

 PROGRESS

 ASO

 Isoko North

Delta

569

79RRI/DE/643/02/523783

 VICTOR

 

 EBOGHA

 Patani

Delta

570

79RRI/DE/719/02/994853

 ISRAEL

 TESTIMONY

 CLEMENT

 Ughelli North

Delta

571

79RRI/DE/522/02/007804

 Jude

 

 Emenike

 Ndokwa East

Delta

572

79RRI/DE/369/02/003808

 FAMOUS

 OTHUKE

 OBALE

 Isoko South

Delta

573

79RRI/DE/737/02/005342

 ELVIS

 

 JESSA

 Uvwie

Delta

574

79RRI/DE/745/02/720061

 EBINKINMWEI

 CLETUS

 OKPOYE

 Warri North

Delta

575

79RRI/DE/717/02/721261

 ENDURANCE

 KASHOMA

 AUGUSTINE

 Udu

Delta

576

79RRI/DE/669/02/429309

 PROFIT

 

 MACUALAY

 Sapele

Delta

577

79RRI/DE/208/02/122748

 Freedom

 

 Eghireme

 Ethiope West

Delta

578

79RRI/DE/368/02/498092

 EJIRO

 RUTH

 ROBERT

 Isoko North

Delta

579

79RRI/DE/523/02/417909

 CHIDI

 DESTINY

 IKEDE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

580

79RRI/DE/719/02/991879

 JEKIS

 AKAYUVWE

 IKOKO

 Ughelli North

Delta

581

79RRI/DE/119/02/726094

 WESTERHOF

 ASIYAIYEI

 KEMASUODE

 Bomadi

Delta

582

79RRI/DE/53/02/875008

 NELSON

 IFEANYI

 EGWU

 Aniocha South

Delta

583

79RRI/DE/369/02/887188

 Rachael

 

 Ejiviejor

 Isoko South

Delta

584

79RRI/DE/119/02/666457

 GODBLESS

 

 DUNU

 Bomadi

Delta

585

79RRI/DE/727/02/017234

 CHUKWUKA

 

 UPONI

 Ukwuani

Delta

586

79RRI/DE/589/02/701015

 ODIRI

 GODDEY

 OKEH

 Okpe

Delta

587

79RRI/DE/719/02/295006

 Joelson

 

 Oweibo

 Ughelli North

Delta

588

79RRI/DE/719/02/310124

 FELIX

 TEGA

 EKPERUSI

 Ughelli North

Delta

589

79RRI/DE/322/02/233168

 QUEEN

 CHIAMAKA

 MOGINI

 Ika North East

Delta

590

79RRI/DE/207/02/354557

 BLESSING

 VICTOR

 EGBUNE

 Ethiope East

Delta

591

79RRI/DE/717/02/207751

 Daniel

 Ogheneremo

 Yinzi

 Udu

Delta

592

79RRI/DE/622/02/765120

 CHIBUZOR

 IKECHUKWUKA

 UTOMI

 Oshimili South

Delta

593

79RRI/DE/622/02/233244

 VINCENT

 BUENU

 OKONWEZE

 Oshimili South

Delta

594

79RRI/DE/669/02/462824

 EMUEJEVOKE

 

 ORODE

 Sapele

Delta

595

79RRI/DE/719/02/160413

 Aghogho

 Christopher

 Osasa

 Ughelli North

Delta

596

79RRI/DE/52/02/370386

 DANIEL

 

 ADAH

 Aniocha North

Delta

597

79RRI/DE/717/02/373113

 Moses

 Dafe

 Ogbe

 Udu

Delta

598

79RRI/DE/643/02/111653

 OYINKEPREYE

 

 OKORONGO

 Patani

Delta

599

79RRI/DE/369/02/779608

 JOHN

 

 DAVID

 Isoko South

Delta

600

79RRI/DE/369/02/731385

 FLORA

 

 ESOWE

 Isoko South

Delta

601

79RRI/DE/745/02/242563

 Egbe-emi

 Doubra

 Asiri

 Warri North

Delta

602

79RRI/DE/324/02/456280

 Jude

 Onyeka

 Okoh

 Ika South

Delta

603

79RRI/DE/368/02/929074

 Fegor

 Emma

 Masoje

 Isoko North

Delta

604

79RRI/DE/368/02/666585

 AJIRI

 JOHN

 ONOMIWO

 Isoko North

Delta

605

79RRI/DE/717/02/144348

 Grace

 Ochuko

 Alexandra

 Udu

Delta

606

79RRI/DE/322/02/027695

 FAITH

 

 IKECHUKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

607

79RRI/DE/119/02/495634

 RICHMAN

 

 NAPOLEON

 Bomadi

Delta

608

79RRI/DE/643/02/623811

 SAMSON

 

 GOODNEWS

 Patani

Delta

609

79RRI/DE/208/02/646180

 Stephen

 

 Gbeburu

 Ethiope West

Delta

610

79RRI/DE/322/02/685601

 Gladys

 

 Okoh

 Ika North East

Delta

611

79RRI/DE/719/02/021558

 MOSES

 OGHENERUKVWE

 UMUKORO

 Ughelli North

Delta

612

79RRI/DE/720/02/621828

 Augustine

 

 Quire

 Ughelli South

Delta

613

79RRI/DE/369/02/825518

 JOY

 OGHENERUONA

 OVUAKPORIE

 Isoko South

Delta

614

79RRI/DE/727/02/907198

 Godwin

 Philip

 Eneluwe

 Ukwuani

Delta

615

79RRI/DE/53/02/994941

 VICTOR

 OLISE

 EMORDI

 Aniocha South

Delta

616

79RRI/DE/669/02/084090

 Pope

 

 Ayomanor

 Sapele

Delta

617

79RRI/DE/368/02/869413

 RICH

 

 AKINDOR

 Isoko North

Delta

618

79RRI/DE/207/02/000379

 Sunday

 Emudiaga

 Efobo

 Ethiope East

Delta

619

79RRI/DE/522/02/138068

 JOY

 

 OGBOLU

 Ndokwa East

Delta

620

79RRI/DE/119/02/863564

 OWOTORUFA

 

 AYAKABO-OWEI

 Bomadi

Delta

621

79RRI/DE/324/02/306201

 BRIGHT

 IFEANYI

 NWAONICHA

 Ika South

Delta

622

79RRI/DE/368/02/564042

 Sylvester

 Ogheneovo

 Ulukpo

 Isoko North

Delta

623

79RRI/DE/207/02/639411

 HENRY

 EFE

 OSUKU

 Ethiope East

Delta

624

79RRI/DE/53/02/585524

 Emmanuel

 Ndubuisi

 Okeibunor

 Aniocha South

Delta

625

79RRI/DE/727/02/182345

 Kester

 Oniovusa

 Ogedegbe

 Ukwuani

Delta

626

79RRI/DE/727/02/259716

 Richmond

 Chioma

 Olumor

 Ukwuani

Delta

627

79RRI/DE/208/02/152579

 Samuel

 Ese

 Stephen

 Ethiope West

Delta

628

79RRI/DE/53/02/108465

 Philip

 Eluemunor

 Nwabuebo

 Aniocha South

Delta

629

79RRI/DE/132/02/133800

 Peter

 

 Ambrose

 Burutu

Delta

630

79RRI/DE/119/02/452506

 EBIMENE

 

 KONBOYE

 Bomadi

Delta

631

79RRI/DE/53/02/025080

 JACOB

 

 PHILIP

 Aniocha South

Delta

632

79RRI/DE/322/02/773206

 JOSHUA

 CHUKWUEMEKA

 BAYEM

 Ika North East

Delta

633

79RRI/DE/643/02/223816

 PAUL

 

 BINAFIAI

 Patani

Delta

634

79RRI/DE/622/02/139394

 Ekenem

 Daniel

 Ani

 Oshimili South

Delta

635

79RRI/DE/719/02/937865

 UFUOMA

 

 ONOME

 Ughelli North

Delta

636

79RRI/DE/324/02/311934

 FESTUS

 

 OKAH

 Ika South

Delta

637

79RRI/DE/737/02/881068

 OLOBO

 SAMSON

 JOHN

 Uvwie

Delta

638

79RRI/DE/208/02/583090

 Oghenerukevwe

 Courage

 Maciver

 Ethiope West

Delta

639

79RRI/DE/368/02/941519

 AVOLUEME

 

 SUNDAY

 Isoko North

Delta

640

79RRI/DE/719/02/468862

 Philomina

 Erovwo

 Ishaka

 Ughelli North

Delta

641

79RRI/DE/324/02/251898

 CYNTHIA

 CHUKWUEKWU

 NWAGIMEJE

 Ika South

Delta

642

79RRI/DE/368/02/802526

 JUBILEE

 GOODNEWS

 OTOBO

 Isoko North

Delta

643

79RRI/DE/132/02/604120

 JOHN

 OWOTORUFA

 ZIEGBE

 Burutu

Delta

644

79RRI/DE/368/02/945924

 ISAAC

 ONORIODE

 ROBINSON

 Isoko North

Delta

645

79RRI/DE/53/02/129115

 Emmanuel

 Uchechukwu

 Odiah

 Aniocha South

Delta

646

79RRI/DE/719/02/152394

 GIFT

 NOR

 AFATAKPA

 Ughelli North

Delta

647

79RRI/DE/523/02/898982

 VICTOR

 

 INEH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

648

79RRI/DE/119/02/039286

 BRISIBE

 TIMIBO

 ISRAEL

 Bomadi

Delta

649

79RRI/DE/719/02/001291

 MARTINS

 

 IDU

 Ughelli North

Delta

650

79RRI/DE/719/02/182976

 Ogaga

 Elvis

 Oghenekaro

 Ughelli North

Delta

651

79RRI/DE/369/02/291470

 EFE

 

 OTIGHI

 Isoko South

Delta

652

79RRI/DE/207/02/109088

 ANTHONY

 

 AKIN

 Ethiope East

Delta

653

79RRI/DE/747/02/149874

 EMMANUEL

 

 EMUGHAN

 Warri South West

Delta

654

79RRI/DE/589/02/292486

 Famous

 

 Ejakpovwokoghene

 Okpe

Delta

655

79RRI/DE/720/02/417148

 Daniel

 Eki

 Okoro

 Ughelli South

Delta

656

79RRI/DE/727/02/401065

 GODGIFT

 FIRST

 JOHN

 Ukwuani

Delta

657

79RRI/DE/207/02/359449

 BLESSING

 EBRUVWIYO

 EMESI

 Ethiope East

Delta

658

79RRI/DE/720/02/687303

 Dickson

 Elijah

 Felix

 Ughelli South

Delta

659

79RRI/DE/621/02/609501

 LUCKY

 

 MEKEGBE

 Oshimili North

Delta

660

79RRI/DE/368/02/552173

 lucky

 imoniye

 godwin

 Isoko North

Delta

661

79RRI/DE/207/02/346000

 Doris

 

 Oghenenegare

 Ethiope East

Delta

662

79RRI/DE/119/02/860938

 LUCKY

 CLARK

 MICHAEL

 Bomadi

Delta

663

79RRI/DE/369/02/678613

 Monday

 David

 Ogbogho

 Isoko South

Delta

664

79RRI/DE/746/02/899116

 Rosemary

 Esere

 Ezeji

 Warri South

Delta

665

79RRI/DE/589/02/774738

 eguono

 daniel

 akpoviri

 Okpe

Delta

666

79RRI/DE/368/02/072756

 Monday

 

 Godfrey

 Isoko North

Delta

667

79RRI/DE/53/02/324564

 SAMUEL

 IFEANYI

 NWAOKOBIA

 Aniocha South

Delta

668

79RRI/DE/368/02/986194

 MONDAY

 OTHUKE

 OKPEWHO

 Isoko North

Delta

669

79RRI/DE/208/02/448655

 GODBLESS

 AMRABURE

 OYUBU

 Ethiope West

Delta

670

79RRI/DE/522/02/263060

 Kingsley

 Obiajulu

 Okwudibie

 Ndokwa East

Delta

671

79RRI/DE/719/02/404707

 RUKEVWE

 FELIX

 UMUKORO

 Ughelli North

Delta

672

79RRI/DE/369/02/347731

 GOODLUCK

 AWEWE

 GABRIEL

 Isoko South

Delta

673

79RRI/DE/53/02/807967

 Racheal

 Kido

 Isiekwene

 Aniocha South

Delta

674

79RRI/DE/368/02/438783

 AJIRI

 

 OBOREH

 Isoko North

Delta

675

79RRI/DE/53/02/006627

 Emmanuel

 

 Ofili

 Aniocha South

Delta

676

79RRI/DE/669/02/266384

 DORCAS

 

 IGHAYE

 Sapele

Delta

677

79RRI/DE/719/02/846731

 JUSTICE

 O.

 ITEBU

 Ughelli North

Delta

678

79RRI/DE/368/02/135487

 Happy

 Uba

 Osemedo

 Isoko North

Delta

679

79RRI/DE/719/02/379861

 Lawrence

 Blessing

 Osiakpo

 Ughelli North

Delta

680

79RRI/DE/720/02/826146

 OYIBO

 CHRISTINME

 ANTHONY

 Ughelli South

Delta

681

79RRI/DE/719/02/465949

 GODSPOWER

 OGHENEVWEYERE

 ONOTASAMIDERHI

 Ughelli North

Delta

682

79RRI/DE/207/02/423373

 EJIRO

 EMMANUEL

 GODWIN

 Ethiope East

Delta

683

79RRI/DE/719/02/006396

 AUGUSTINE

 

 ONORIODE

 Ughelli North

Delta

684

79RRI/DE/745/02/550776

 Emmanuel

 Thankgod

 Aboli

 Warri North

Delta

685

79RRI/DE/717/02/187782

 ERNEST

 OGHENEOCHUKO

 EFEKORO

 Udu

Delta

686

79RRI/DE/720/02/445379

 FEDELIS

 

 OGBERHIE

 Ughelli South

Delta

687

79RRI/DE/368/02/113479

 EMEME

 OMOEFE

 SLYVANUS

 Isoko North

Delta

688

79RRI/DE/207/02/760874

 QUEEN

 OLUWAYOMI

 IJERE

 Ethiope East

Delta

689

79RRI/DE/717/02/577429

 JONATHAN

 

 OKORO

 Udu

Delta

690

79RRI/DE/119/02/440683

 ALBERT

 

 ZIBOKEKEME

 Bomadi

Delta

691

79RRI/DE/643/02/713793

 Teddy

 Ebikaiki

 Anyankpele

 Patani

Delta

692

79RRI/DE/322/02/447600

 Gift

 Eric

 Meshach

 Ika North East

Delta

693

79RRI/DE/727/02/444079

 AUSTINE

 CHINEDU

 ENUESUEKE

 Ukwuani

Delta

694

79RRI/DE/324/02/284700

 israel

 

 ugbeze

 Ika South

Delta

695

79RRI/DE/368/02/896936

 Oghenevieze

 Mike

 Francis

 Isoko North

Delta

696

79RRI/DE/720/02/864853

 SUNDAY

 

 IGHOATUDU

 Ughelli South

Delta

697

79RRI/DE/523/02/323998

 EMEKA

 PRINCE

 ENUABANOSA

 Ndokwa West

Delta

698

79RRI/DE/53/02/838761

 IGNATIUS

 .

 OMAH

 Aniocha South

Delta

699

79RRI/DE/621/02/493680

 Charles

 

 Utti

 Oshimili North

Delta

700

79RRI/DE/643/02/443247

 PARADISE

 ROCK

 NICHOLAS

 Patani

Delta

701

79RRI/DE/621/02/230382

 CYRIL

 CHINEDU

 ONWUEMEZIE

 Oshimili North

Delta

702

79RRI/DE/368/02/130432

 Marvis

 Oghenelukome

 Uriren

 Isoko North

Delta

703

79RRI/DE/369/02/291376

 Joshua

 Ovuzo

 Iruwe

 Isoko South

Delta

704

79RRI/DE/669/02/915997

 Joel

 Godstime

 Akpojotor

 Sapele

Delta

705

79RRI/DE/368/02/911740

 Ephraim

 Ogaga

 Akpobedafe

 Isoko North

Delta

706

79RRI/DE/523/02/830331

 Chukudi

 Emmanuel

 Ikwuogu

 Ndokwa West

Delta

707

79RRI/DE/621/02/324147

 OZIOMA

 FELIX

 MUKOLU

 Oshimili North

Delta

708

79RRI/DE/322/02/293633

 RAWLLINGS

 

 ISIKA

 Ika North East

Delta

709

79RRI/DE/669/02/491752

 RUTH

 YETUNDE

 LAGBO

 Sapele

Delta

710

79RRI/DE/207/02/007136

 John

 

 Chawuko

 Ethiope East

Delta

711

79RRI/DE/720/02/730129

 WISDOM

 

 UBUH

 Ughelli South

Delta

712

79RRI/DE/369/02/029917

 INNOCENT

 OGHENEVERIEZE

 ISRAEL

 Isoko South

Delta

713

79RRI/DE/52/02/111011

 Prince

 Yoma

 Ikechukwu

 Aniocha North

Delta

714

79RRI/DE/727/02/907276

 CORNELIUS

 CHINEDU

 OFILI

 Ukwuani

Delta

715

79RRI/DE/53/02/095988

 MIRACLE

 IFY

 EDORDU

 Aniocha South

Delta

716

79RRI/DE/369/02/787172

 Famous

 Ovie

 Eugene

 Isoko South

Delta

717

79RRI/DE/324/02/061106

 Precious

 Onyinyechi

 Isedeh

 Ika South

Delta

718

79RRI/DE/589/02/278483

 Ochuko

 Collins

 Otokumafor

 Okpe

Delta

719

79RRI/DE/643/02/689779

 JOHN

 OKEOGHENE

 LUCKY

 Patani

Delta

720

79RRI/DE/324/02/886045

 Bright

 

 Ekpenisi

 Ika South

Delta

721

79RRI/DE/368/02/847151

 GENESIS

 

 ITELU

 Isoko North

Delta

722

79RRI/DE/119/02/123863

 Robert

 

 Ebiotu

 Bomadi

Delta

723

79RRI/DE/717/02/247469

 VICTOR

 

 PETER

 Udu

Delta

724

79RRI/DE/643/02/550585

 Collins

 Edafe

 Akowei

 Patani

Delta

725

79RRI/DE/207/02/531802

 Prince

 Ogheneogaga

 Itobore

 Ethiope East

Delta

726

79RRI/DE/523/02/920701

 MARY

 CHINOSO

 EZE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

727

79RRI/DE/719/02/733941

 Future

 Onanefe

 Egware

 Ughelli North

Delta

728

79RRI/DE/53/02/081036

 LUCKY

 ONYEKA

 OBI

 Aniocha South

Delta

729

79RRI/DE/324/02/220015

 SUNDAY

 ISIOMA

 EMEGHA

 Ika South

Delta

730

79RRI/DE/719/02/714448

 OKOGI

 

 VICTOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

731

79RRI/DE/523/02/769448

 CHIKA

 

 ONWUBOLU

 Ndokwa West

Delta

732

79RRI/DE/727/02/879286

 INNOCENT

 ONORIODE

 OMOSUVIE

 Ukwuani

Delta

733

79RRI/DE/369/02/141492

 AARON

 

 OMOSOMOFA

 Isoko South

Delta

734

79RRI/DE/727/02/267573

 CHIOMA

 

 ANYIENWE

 Ukwuani

Delta

735

79RRI/DE/589/02/921690

 Abednigo

 

 Ikperhor

 Okpe

Delta

736

79RRI/DE/53/02/849747

 Emmanuel

 Paul ikechukwu

 Eze

 Aniocha South

Delta

737

79RRI/DE/368/02/981979

 SANDRA

 OLUFUNMILAYO

 EZEGBE

 Isoko North

Delta

738

79RRI/DE/368/02/843146

 Lawrence

 Kelvin

 Isaac

 Isoko North

Delta

739

79RRI/DE/368/02/718277

 Obukowho

 Emmanuel

 Oloku

 Isoko North

Delta

740

79RRI/DE/522/02/891022

 IKECHUKWU

 

 ISU

 Ndokwa East

Delta

741

79RRI/DE/53/02/070343

 DAVID

 EKENE

 OLISE

 Aniocha South

Delta

742

79RRI/DE/132/02/829543

 EBIPREMENE

 KINGSLEY

 COLLEGE

 Burutu

Delta

743

79RRI/DE/727/02/825313

 Chinedu

 

 Aninze

 Ukwuani

Delta

744

79RRI/DE/208/02/269624

 Abednego

 

 Oke

 Ethiope West

Delta

745

79RRI/DE/369/02/991593

 PHILIP

 OGHIGHE

 PIUS

 Isoko South

Delta

746

79RRI/DE/369/02/694992

 EMMANUEL

 OMOVIGHO

 JOSHUA

 Isoko South

Delta

747

79RRI/DE/53/02/228075

 stanley

 ndubuisi

 obinne

 Aniocha South

Delta

748

79RRI/DE/369/02/576697

 OVIEMUNO

 

 ELISHA

 Isoko South

Delta

749

79RRI/DE/522/02/792315

 Godwin

 Chukwudeme

 Chukwuemeka

 Ndokwa East

Delta

750

79RRI/DE/720/02/703044

 Solomon

 Amos

 Kresa

 Ughelli South

Delta

751

79RRI/DE/368/02/918936

 JUSTICE

 

 ONOVUZE

 Isoko North

Delta

752

79RRI/DE/207/02/027290

 Aghogho

 

 Eghreroghene

 Ethiope East

Delta

753

79RRI/DE/720/02/535332

 BLESSING

 EMMANUEL

 JEKEAN

 Ughelli South

Delta

754

79RRI/DE/727/02/241037

 GIFT

 

 OJIBI

 Ukwuani

Delta

755

79RRI/DE/522/02/043732

 KELVIN

 ERIC

 ENEBELI

 Ndokwa East

Delta

756

79RRI/DE/368/02/685191

 Idewu

 

 Kagho

 Isoko North

Delta

757

79RRI/DE/322/02/137089

 PETER

 ONYISI

 IKECHUKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

758

79RRI/DE/669/02/714753

 Samson

 Iroro

 Asagba

 Sapele

Delta

759

79RRI/DE/669/02/593230

 Evi

 

 Efue

 Sapele

Delta

760

79RRI/DE/523/02/837632

 SAMSON

 CHIMANKPAM

 EZE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

761

79RRI/DE/368/02/901669

 EZEKIEL

 FRANCIS

 OLOMO

 Isoko North

Delta

762

79RRI/DE/324/02/786790

 LUCKY

 

 ANUMELE

 Ika South

Delta

763

79RRI/DE/322/02/356203

 DESTINY

 

 OGOR

 Ika North East

Delta

764

79RRI/DE/727/02/191481

 OGECHI

 TERRY

 OBINE

 Ukwuani

Delta

765

79RRI/DE/719/02/312389

 SIMON

 OCHUKO

 AKPOKERE

 Ughelli North

Delta

766

79RRI/DE/719/02/841241

 MUDIAGA

 P

 OBIE

 Ughelli North

Delta

767

79RRI/DE/523/02/575452

 GLAD

 

 OLISE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

768

79RRI/DE/720/02/360539

 URUWMUESIRI

 SIMON

 MIDWEST

 Ughelli South

Delta

769

79RRI/DE/322/02/265695

 EMEKE

 

 JONAH

 Ika North East

Delta

770

79RRI/DE/52/02/850531

 Cynthia

 Isioma

 Okonkwo

 Aniocha North

Delta

771

79RRI/DE/719/02/739522

 ISRAEL

 OVIE

 AKARINWAN

 Ughelli North

Delta

772

79RRI/DE/369/02/988472

 OFEJIRO

 PAUL

 OUIKPOKPO

 Isoko South

Delta

773

79RRI/DE/589/02/314556

 Ufuoma

 Promise

 Oke

 Okpe

Delta

774

79RRI/DE/53/02/013122

 Sylvester

 Chidinma

 Iweka

 Aniocha South

Delta

775

79RRI/DE/719/02/372851

 SUNDAY

 OGHENEYIROVWO

 OJANOMARE

 Ughelli North

Delta

776

79RRI/DE/523/02/081822

 AZUBUIKE

 PRECIOUS

 ONAH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

777

79RRI/DE/720/02/619873

 BLESSING

 

 GOLDSMITH

 Ughelli South

Delta

778

79RRI/DE/523/02/424182

 PEDRO

 

 OSHAKPE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

779

79RRI/DE/523/02/350198

 Anderson

 Onyekachukwu

 Enyadike

 Ndokwa West

Delta

780

79RRI/DE/208/02/919403

 John

 Obukohwo

 Egbivwie

 Ethiope West

Delta

781

79RRI/DE/719/02/676574

 EVANS

 EFEMENA

 AKPONEHWE

 Ughelli North

Delta

782

79RRI/DE/720/02/816757

 EDAFE

 

 ANDREW

 Ughelli South

Delta

783

79RRI/DE/119/02/546594

 Stephen

 Eyoro-ere

 Ogori

 Bomadi

Delta

784

79RRI/DE/589/02/232968

 ODIRI

 JERRY

 EBISAN

 Okpe

Delta

785

79RRI/DE/207/02/955323

 OGHENEOVO

 ISAAC

 ERHABOR

 Ethiope East

Delta

786

79RRI/DE/53/02/804466

 DUMEBI

 DIVINE

 NWAKA

 Aniocha South

Delta

787

79RRI/DE/119/02/477906

 EMOMOTIMI

 GODWIN

 OMONIKI

 Bomadi

Delta

788

79RRI/DE/368/02/251999

 BRIGHT

 

 UWOMANO

 Isoko North

Delta

789

79RRI/DE/719/02/671103

 LIBERTY

 KEVWE

 EGUEIASE

 Ughelli North

Delta

790

79RRI/DE/208/02/279331

 Calebs

 Emmanuel

 Enajero

 Ethiope West

Delta

791

79RRI/DE/369/02/951273

 Israel

 

 ogrigri

 Isoko South

Delta

792

79RRI/DE/719/02/885015

 GABRIEL

 

 AWUSA

 Ughelli North

Delta

793

79RRI/DE/589/02/685106

 HARRIS

 AGHOGHO

 EHENDIA

 Okpe

Delta

794

79RRI/DE/522/02/511441

 VALENTINE

 

 AKPALIESA

 Ndokwa East

Delta

795

79RRI/DE/522/02/292219

 ENDURANCE

 

 ADIGWE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

796

79RRI/DE/727/02/288628

 Frank

 Chukwuka

 Chunuwe

 Ukwuani

Delta

797

79RRI/DE/119/02/025534

 MARK

 KURAKONGHA

 MARCH

 Bomadi

Delta

798

79RRI/DE/369/02/137624

 OKEOGHENE

 JUNIOR

 JAPHET

 Isoko South

Delta

799

79RRI/DE/719/02/791323

 Endurance

 

 Esegine

 Ughelli North

Delta

800

79RRI/DE/52/02/575641

 ekene

 confidence

 okonkwor

 Aniocha North

Delta

801

79RRI/DE/523/02/245730

 Gabriel

 

 Enuenwugu

 Ndokwa West

Delta

802

79RRI/DE/368/02/917836

 ONOMUZO

 

 SOLOMON

 Isoko North

Delta

803

79RRI/DE/720/02/337372

 Emuobor

 

 omotuwere

 Ughelli South

Delta

804

79RRI/DE/368/02/920841

 Harrison

 

 Ugodo

 Isoko North

Delta

805

79RRI/DE/369/02/889253

 FEMI

 OPEOLUWA

 EMAKU

 Isoko South

Delta

806

79RRI/DE/368/02/466617

 Uyoyou

 Duke

 Omamuzou

 Isoko North

Delta

807

79RRI/DE/53/02/101865

 Promise

 Ugochukwu

 Edeam

 Aniocha South

Delta

808

79RRI/DE/207/02/561920

 okiemute

 

 ezekiel

 Ethiope East

Delta

809

79RRI/DE/717/02/447096

 onome

 mudiagher

 Walker

 Udu

Delta

810

79RRI/DE/522/02/316153

 HARRY

 CHINASA

 AKPALISA

 Ndokwa East

Delta

811

79RRI/DE/207/02/275192

 Destiny

 Ruckewe

 Edojariogba

 Ethiope East

Delta

812

79RRI/DE/522/02/004193

 Prince

 Joshua

 Ajuwa

 Ndokwa East

Delta

813

79RRI/DE/369/02/983771

 Emmanuel

 

 Okuegha

 Isoko South

Delta

814

79RRI/DE/369/02/142224

 Ekemena

 Gift

 Vincent

 Isoko South

Delta

815

79RRI/DE/621/02/961369

 awele

 Samuel

 ogwu

 Oshimili North

Delta

816

79RRI/DE/119/02/033806

 TUBOLAYEFA

 

 PIKUMOR

 Bomadi

Delta

817

79RRI/DE/523/02/070026

 Victor

 Nmeri

 Odagwe

 Ndokwa West

Delta

818

79RRI/DE/737/02/208441

 MONDAY

 EJIRO

 EDAFE

 Uvwie

Delta

819

79RRI/DE/322/02/916440

 GABRIEL

 

 CHUKWUDI

 Ika North East

Delta

820

79RRI/DE/522/02/264913

 Kingsley

 

 Okuleye

 Ndokwa East

Delta

821

79RRI/DE/669/02/610978

 Gift

 Ajekpeme

 Emajemite

 Sapele

Delta

822

79RRI/DE/132/02/402643

 Mercy

 Ebifeme-ere

 Perekeme

 Burutu

Delta

823

79RRI/DE/207/02/058333

 JAMES

 EDAYI

 ORUE

 Ethiope East

Delta

824

79RRI/DE/52/02/882416

 IFEANYI

 ABRAHAM

 ABOJEI

 Aniocha North

Delta

825

79RRI/DE/369/02/343321

 Aaron

 

 Ajijeye

 Isoko South

Delta

826

79RRI/DE/369/02/570087

 SAMSON

 SOLOMON

 UGHOBO

 Isoko South

Delta

827

79RRI/DE/53/02/168310

 UDOKA

 KELVIN

 CHIDI

 Aniocha South

Delta

828

79RRI/DE/207/02/285274

 ARUOTURE

 

 ETEBEFIA

 Ethiope East

Delta

829

79RRI/DE/523/02/924998

 AZUBUIKE

 

 ADOH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

830

79RRI/DE/717/02/132233

 VICTOR

 OGHENERUME

 SUKO

 Udu

Delta

831

79RRI/DE/207/02/781563

 OGHENEVOVWERO

 

 GERMAN

 Ethiope East

Delta

832

79RRI/DE/720/02/321669

 TEJIRI

 JAEBLESS

 OBORARAR

 Ughelli South

Delta

833

79RRI/DE/53/02/266874

 JUDE

 

 IWEBUNOR

 Aniocha South

Delta

834

79RRI/DE/369/02/213749

 BLESSING

 OKEOGHENE

 EKIOJA

 Isoko South

Delta

835

79RRI/DE/727/02/140817

 IFEANYI

 PHILIP

 AGHANENU

 Ukwuani

Delta

836

79RRI/DE/589/02/735987

 SAMSON

 AGIDI

 ONOREDE

 Okpe

Delta

837

79RRI/DE/208/02/541317

 PATIENCE

 ENOH

 AJIYOR

 Ethiope West

Delta

838

79RRI/DE/369/02/254541

 JAMES

 

 RICHARD

 Isoko South

Delta

839

79RRI/DE/207/02/490113

 SAMSON

 ALBERT

 OMOSOR

 Ethiope East

Delta

840

79RRI/DE/523/02/172834

 ONYECHUKWU

 SAMUEL

 OWEH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

841

79RRI/DE/522/02/773484

 BRIGHT

 OBI

 OGWU

 Ndokwa East

Delta

842

79RRI/DE/322/02/160490

 AUGUSTINE

 

 ALEH

 Ika North East

Delta

843

79RRI/DE/727/02/631775

 COLLINS

 AZUKA

 NWOSE

 Ukwuani

Delta

844

79RRI/DE/369/02/504799

 SAMUEL

 

 TIMOTHY

 Isoko South

Delta

845

79RRI/DE/720/02/537053

 Abigail

 Oghenevwohwome

 Stephen

 Ughelli South

Delta

846

79RRI/DE/720/02/673145

 OGHENERUEMU

 

 JOHN

 Ughelli South

Delta

847

79RRI/DE/719/02/360814

 ONOJIGHOFIA

 

 MUOBOGHARE

 Ughelli North

Delta

848

79RRI/DE/52/02/016773

 Henry

 Ifeanyi

 Ochei

 Aniocha North

Delta

849

79RRI/DE/719/02/236779

 ALEX

 

 OJARIGHO

 Ughelli North

Delta

850

79RRI/DE/589/02/505836

 Shadrach

 

 Omiegbe

 Okpe

Delta

851

79RRI/DE/720/02/445729

 Eguono

 David

 Joseph

 Ughelli South

Delta

852

79RRI/DE/643/02/282345

 DAVID

 EDWARD

 KADIRI

 Patani

Delta

853

79RRI/DE/119/02/231210

 EMMANUEL

 TUBORLAYEFA

 FUOBOH

 Bomadi

Delta

854

79RRI/DE/589/02/761979

 EGWONOR

 WELATH

 AKPOMIEMIE

 Okpe

Delta

855

79RRI/DE/523/02/915922

 Ernest

 

 Obi

 Ndokwa West

Delta

856

79RRI/DE/523/02/276265

 Godswill

 Chibuzor

 Wilson

 Ndokwa West

Delta

857

79RRI/DE/208/02/609303

 RITA

 PRINCESS

 OMOKO

 Ethiope West

Delta

858

79RRI/DE/322/02/604809

 CELESTINE

 HAPPY

 NWAJEI

 Ika North East

Delta

859

79RRI/DE/368/02/737513

 MESHACK

 OGHENERO

 OGRI

 Isoko North

Delta

860

79RRI/DE/621/02/890573

 FRANCIS

 AGBARHO

 ONYEMAH

 Oshimili North

Delta

861

79RRI/DE/119/02/386874

 AKIAYEFA

 EBIMENE

 AKUNA

 Bomadi

Delta

862

79RRI/DE/727/02/952754

 ONYEBUCHI

 ISRAEL

 PETER

 Ukwuani

Delta

863

79RRI/DE/727/02/424813

 OSSAI

 

 IKECHUKWU

 Ukwuani

Delta

864

79RRI/DE/622/02/919978

 Augustine

 

 Okolie

 Oshimili South

Delta

865

79RRI/DE/737/02/811515

 Peculiar

 Oghenefejiro

 Ejobu

 Uvwie

Delta

866

79RRI/DE/324/02/706088

 MONDAY

 GODSTIME

 UGBOH

 Ika South

Delta

867

79RRI/DE/720/02/097000

 Endurance

 

 Akpotohor

 Ughelli South

Delta

868

79RRI/DE/719/02/978386

 FIDELIS

 

 OVIE

 Ughelli North

Delta

869

79RRI/DE/53/02/605542

 DIVINE

 CHUKWUFUNNYA

 NZEMEKE

 Aniocha South

Delta

870

79RRI/DE/522/02/582864

 Abraham

 

 Emmanuel

 Ndokwa East

Delta

871

79RRI/DE/669/02/234944

 FREEDOM

 AYEROMI

 EGHWUBARE

 Sapele

Delta

872

79RRI/DE/322/02/603191

 SUNDAY

 

 NDIDI

 Ika North East

Delta

873

79RRI/DE/720/02/449487

 Israel

 

 Tikasoro

 Ughelli South

Delta

874

79RRI/DE/720/02/568631

 BEAUTY

 ERUTOGHO

 OKPORUA

 Ughelli South

Delta

875

79RRI/DE/324/02/212303

 EZEKIEL

 UCHE

 JOEL

 Ika South

Delta

876

79RRI/DE/643/02/996755

 PREYE

 

 KEBOH

 Patani

Delta

877

79RRI/DE/52/02/948930

 VICTOR

 IKE

 MOZIA

 Aniocha North

Delta

878

79RRI/DE/720/02/084461

 ALEXANDER

 

 OMOTE

 Ughelli South

Delta

879

79RRI/DE/727/02/573853

 Prince

 Onyeka

 Omedo

 Ukwuani

Delta

880

79RRI/DE/522/02/663768

 Nduka

 

 Chenimuya

 Ndokwa East

Delta

881

79RRI/DE/207/02/677773

 SUNDAY

 

 OTITE

 Ethiope East

Delta

882

79RRI/DE/368/02/151516

 PRECIOUS

 OFEJIRO

 ODEMERAKPO

 Isoko North

Delta

883

79RRI/DE/727/02/393697

 PROMISE

 NKEM

 OKORO

 Ukwuani

Delta

884

79RRI/DE/719/02/035272

 Benson

 

 Obuwevbie

 Ughelli North

Delta

885

79RRI/DE/589/02/194322

 PROGRESS

 

 AYONUWE

 Okpe

Delta

886

79RRI/DE/719/02/339173

 ISAAC

 MONDAY

 JOHN

 Ughelli North

Delta

887

79RRI/DE/368/02/655537

 LUCKY

 

 OPUTE

 Isoko North

Delta

888

79RRI/DE/368/02/076936

 Olise

 Junior

 Akini

 Isoko North

Delta

889

79RRI/DE/368/02/323597

 Moses

 Moses

 Okowe

 Isoko North

Delta

890

79RRI/DE/207/02/995599

 WALTER

 SANCHEZ

 ONOVUGHAKPOR

 Ethiope East

Delta

891

79RRI/DE/719/02/542167

 FESTUS

 

 OSSAI

 Ughelli North

Delta

892

79RRI/DE/119/02/878580

 GODWIN

 ERIC

 OGBE

 Bomadi

Delta

893

79RRI/DE/643/02/880340

 THANKGOD

 OYINBRAKEMI

 AGORI

 Patani

Delta

894

79RRI/DE/523/02/936533

 Chibueze

 

 Odaiche

 Ndokwa West

Delta

895

79RRI/DE/643/02/513042

 MATHIAS

 

 IGEDU

 Patani

Delta

896

79RRI/DE/522/02/407787

 LUCKY

 

 OKULEYE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

897

79RRI/DE/369/02/187813

 KINGSLEY

 

 ANYAGU

 Isoko South

Delta

898

79RRI/DE/53/02/910316

 Peter

 Chika

 Ofulue

 Aniocha South

Delta

899

79RRI/DE/643/02/982698

 EDIJANA

 EDITH

 GOWON

 Patani

Delta

900

79RRI/DE/523/02/254460

 Kelvin

 

 Okolo

 Ndokwa West

Delta

901

79RRI/DE/727/02/860086

 Oghenekparobo

 Oluchukwu

 Ariagbobe

 Ukwuani

Delta

902

79RRI/DE/745/02/575125

 shedrack

 Oritsetimeyin

 amurun

 Warri North

Delta

903

79RRI/DE/727/02/756642

 ANSLEM

 

 ENYABEGWU

 Ukwuani

Delta

904

79RRI/DE/720/02/377793

 VICTOR

 OPEYEMI

 SUNDAY

 Ughelli South

Delta

905

79RRI/DE/208/02/313292

 CHRISTOPHER

 DAVID

 OFUAFO

 Ethiope West

Delta

906

79RRI/DE/621/02/289211

 JOHN

 PRAISE

 ODIAKOSA

 Oshimili North

Delta

907

79RRI/DE/368/02/209148

 KAMOND

 IRUOGHENE

 OGHALE

 Isoko North

Delta

908

79RRI/DE/719/02/113723

 John

 oghenegueke

 osiobe

 Ughelli North

Delta

909

79RRI/DE/720/02/354831

 CHUKWUEMEKA

 SAMSON

 LUKE

 Ughelli South

Delta

910

79RRI/DE/207/02/937496

 ochuko

 austin

 oderohwo

 Ethiope East

Delta

911

79RRI/DE/368/02/481785

 Eunice

 Orevaoghene

 Aghaleya

 Isoko North

Delta

912

79RRI/DE/523/02/312103

 CHRISTIAN

 OLISE

 OKPOR

 Ndokwa West

Delta

913

79RRI/DE/727/02/814399

 PAUL

 

 ELIGBUE

 Ukwuani

Delta

914

79RRI/DE/369/02/289916

 Solomon

 James

 Ogba

 Isoko South

Delta

915

79RRI/DE/53/02/400378

 KELVIN

 EMEKA

 OKAFOR

 Aniocha South

Delta

916

79RRI/DE/52/02/573403

 Nwayo

 

 Olindu

 Aniocha North

Delta

917

79RRI/DE/720/02/803044

 SAVIOUR

 

 OGHENERUONA

 Ughelli South

Delta

918

79RRI/DE/719/02/759981

 UFUOMA

 GODSWILL

 UWANOGHO

 Ughelli North

Delta

919

79RRI/DE/53/02/278239

 AUGUSTINE

 EMEKE

 OKOLO

 Aniocha South

Delta

920

79RRI/DE/746/02/084961

 HAMZA

 

 USMAN

 Warri South

Delta

921

79RRI/DE/523/02/971007

 Azuka

 

 Nzete

 Ndokwa West

Delta

922

79RRI/DE/719/02/657494

 TRUST

 AJOKPAOGHENE

 ODJENIMOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

923

79RRI/DE/719/02/886708

 OGHENETEKEVWE

 

 MADUKU

 Ughelli North

Delta

924

79RRI/DE/720/02/645884

 PRINCE

 EJOMAFUVWE

 IGHOVWAKPO

 Ughelli South

Delta

925

79RRI/DE/322/02/535761

 Promise

 Nkuwachukwu

 Obiazi

 Ika North East

Delta

926

79RRI/DE/523/02/649674

 Chika

 Ezekiel

 Okwuolise

 Ndokwa West

Delta

927

79RRI/DE/589/02/402347

 Christopher

 

 Akpohwe

 Okpe

Delta

928

79RRI/DE/727/02/709429

 Hubert

 Chibuzor

 Ogbuta

 Ukwuani

Delta

929

79RRI/DE/368/02/994894

 ekemena

 Emmanuel

 obaro

 Isoko North

Delta

930

79RRI/DE/643/02/043134

 SHONE

 OYINDENYEFA

 OGBOMAH

 Patani

Delta

931

79RRI/DE/522/02/267242

 Harry

 Chinasa

 Akpalisa

 Ndokwa East

Delta

932

79RRI/DE/727/02/041852

 Joseph

 

 Otuya

 Ukwuani

Delta

933

79RRI/DE/746/02/740070

 VASTY

 

 MARKUS

 Warri South

Delta

934

79RRI/DE/369/02/048409

 Vandross

 Merlin

 Akpome

 Isoko South

Delta

935

79RRI/DE/720/02/103847

 patricia

 

 isaac

 Ughelli South

Delta

936

79RRI/DE/719/02/511149

 Godwin

 

 Okenarhe

 Ughelli North

Delta

937

79RRI/DE/523/02/891395

 Jilams

 Kenechukwu

 Odigwe

 Ndokwa West

Delta

938

79RRI/DE/719/02/110484

 EMUSIRI

 CONFIDENCE

 RICHARD

 Ughelli North

Delta

939

79RRI/DE/621/02/434057

 PATRICK

 MADUABUROCHUKWU

 OKONKWO

 Oshimili North

Delta

940

79RRI/DE/522/02/271378

 Fortune

 

 Ogbeh

 Ndokwa East

Delta

941

79RRI/DE/719/02/243346

 Precious

 

 Sunday

 Ughelli North

Delta

942

79RRI/DE/589/02/560727

 DESTINY

 OGHENEFEGA

 EDIGBE

 Okpe

Delta

943

79RRI/DE/589/02/334652

 BLESSING

 

 IDOGE

 Okpe

Delta

944

79RRI/DE/727/02/695868

 AZUKA

 

 OJIOPIA

 Ukwuani

Delta

945

79RRI/DE/719/02/454807

 COLLINS

 

 EWENODE

 Ughelli North

Delta

946

79RRI/DE/369/02/035379

 MATTHEW

 OREZEME

 EJEKWEMU

 Isoko South

Delta

947

79RRI/DE/369/02/643983

 Oroboghene

 Charity

 Moses

 Isoko South

Delta

948

79RRI/DE/719/02/383255

 FELIX

 R.

 FRIDAY

 Ughelli North

Delta

949

79RRI/DE/369/02/362783

 Uzuazomairo

 David

 Asienaba

 Isoko South

Delta

950

79RRI/DE/727/02/248949

 VICTOR

 CHUKWUDI

 ONYISUE

 Ukwuani

Delta

951

79RRI/DE/368/02/150505

 OGHENERO

 

 SAMUEL

 Isoko North

Delta

952

79RRI/DE/719/02/787527

 JOHN

 PROMISE

 OBIYEN

 Ughelli North

Delta

953

79RRI/DE/368/02/379869

 LUGARD

 

 ONOJETA

 Isoko North

Delta

954

79RRI/DE/746/02/617960

 Mine

 

 Brume

 Warri South

Delta

955

79RRI/DE/719/02/610662

 Rukevwe

 

 Omodu

 Ughelli North

Delta

956

79RRI/DE/132/02/926932

 ISREAL

 

 BOZIMOR

 Burutu

Delta

957

79RRI/DE/720/02/565158

 ISAAC

 OGHENERUKEVWE

 OMOFURHIEGHWO

 Ughelli South

Delta

958

79RRI/DE/53/02/531259

 lucky

 

 Ojianwune

 Aniocha South

Delta

959

79RRI/DE/324/02/374646

 PRECIOUS

 

 KIRIMONU

 Ika South

Delta

960

79RRI/DE/119/02/504733

 AKPONAFAGHA

 

 NEWMAN

 Bomadi

Delta

961

79RRI/DE/720/02/880797

 OVUODAVWEROYE

 RITA

 LUCKY

 Ughelli South

Delta

962

79RRI/DE/208/02/160834

 AUGUSTINA

 

 ABOBO

 Ethiope West

Delta

963

79RRI/DE/369/02/533857

 Igho

 

 London

 Isoko South

Delta

964

79RRI/DE/522/02/396389

 Gabriel

 Ogochukwu

 Enuesike

 Ndokwa East

Delta

965

79RRI/DE/53/02/865643

 Stephen

 

 Ikenye

 Aniocha South

Delta

966

79RRI/DE/719/02/727958

 ELVIS

 DAVIDSON

 ISIRE

 Ughelli North

Delta

967

79RRI/DE/207/02/963268

 Owen

 Oghenetega Samson

 Ovie

 Ethiope East

Delta

968

79RRI/DE/727/02/003895

 CHIKA

 

 ECHIGBUE

 Ukwuani

Delta

969

79RRI/DE/720/02/666671

 Emmanuel

 Oghenenyerovwo

 Obruche

 Ughelli South

Delta

970

79RRI/DE/207/02/240239

 OGHENETEKEVWE

 

 OWHOWHO

 Ethiope East

Delta

971

79RRI/DE/322/02/441731

 MOSES

 EMEKA

 ISRAEL

 Ika North East

Delta

972

79RRI/DE/119/02/822251

 JORDAN

 K

 MOSES

 Bomadi

Delta

973

79RRI/DE/522/02/588746

 MILDRED

 

 UZOR

 Ndokwa East

Delta

974

79RRI/DE/523/02/520535

 Godday

 chinedu

 okoro

 Ndokwa West

Delta

975

79RRI/DE/368/02/733593

 Samson

 Oghenero

 Onwosa

 Isoko North

Delta

976

79RRI/DE/522/02/847697

 Afamefuna

 Nil

 Ezenwani

 Ndokwa East

Delta

977

79RRI/DE/727/02/852686

 Gift

 Ifeakam

 Odikayor

 Ukwuani

Delta

978

79RRI/DE/207/02/680585

 OVOVWERO

 DESTINY

 EVWIERHOMA

 Ethiope East

Delta

979

79RRI/DE/522/02/670848

 Miracle

 

 Nwachukwu

 Ndokwa East

Delta

980

79RRI/DE/208/02/121840

 JOHN

 

 ONEHI

 Ethiope West

Delta

981

79RRI/DE/727/02/444790

 CHINEDU

 

 EBOH

 Ukwuani

Delta

982

79RRI/DE/523/02/822461

 LEONARD

 CHUKWUBOGWU

 ENWETE

 Ndokwa West

Delta

983

79RRI/DE/622/02/617622

 KELVIN

 ILOBA

 OLUONYE

 Oshimili South

Delta

984

79RRI/DE/368/02/321902

 EZEKIEL

 OLUSOLA

 AGBORO

 Isoko North

Delta

985

79RRI/DE/369/02/130051

 OBSERVATION

 UJEREKLE

 OGWARIDU

 Isoko South

Delta

986

79RRI/DE/53/02/986802

 David

 Ogechukwu

 Ugba

 Aniocha South

Delta

987

79RRI/DE/720/02/479769

 Victor

 Emoefe

 Ighoavworuaye

 Ughelli South

Delta

988

79RRI/DE/368/02/101645

 ANDREW

 

 OVERI

 Isoko North

Delta

989

79RRI/DE/368/02/192416

 HOPE

 OBOAKPORORO

 SOLOMON

 Isoko North

Delta

990

79RRI/DE/622/02/828278

 EMMANUEL

 IFECHUKWUDE

 UMEMEZIA

 Oshimili South

Delta

991

79RRI/DE/322/02/652611

 GIDEON

 

 SUNDAY

 Ika North East

Delta

992

79RRI/DE/322/02/745445

 CHUKWUKA

 

 ONYEOMA

 Ika North East

Delta

993

79RRI/DE/53/02/062596

 Uzoma

 Joseph

 Okonkwo

 Aniocha South

Delta

994

79RRI/DE/720/02/366625

 Isaiah

 

 Omojefe

 Ughelli South

Delta

995

79RRI/DE/368/02/771671

 PRECIOUS

 ELOHO

 ISAAC

 Isoko North

Delta

996

79RRI/DE/719/02/546086

 MICHEAL

 IKUESIRI

 EFETIMOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

997

79RRI/DE/523/02/224911

 FRANK

 KELVIN

 EBEH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

998

79RRI/DE/322/02/375034

 CHRISTIAN

 

 UGBEKILE

 Ika North East

Delta

999

79RRI/DE/207/02/150261

 ERUVWU

 FAITH

 AKPOTITIEMU

 Ethiope East

Delta

1000

79RRI/DE/720/02/044061

 Emoghene

 Solomon

 Sunday

 Ughelli South

Delta

1001

79RRI/DE/53/02/994804

 GODSPOWER

 

 ONYISI

 Aniocha South

Delta

1002

79RRI/DE/322/02/468446

 Ruth

 

 Okwudibie

 Ika North East

Delta

1003

79RRI/DE/621/02/219769

 Promise

 Ogochukwu

 Iweanyi

 Oshimili North

Delta

1004

79RRI/DE/207/02/116300

 James

 Edafe

 Avwioro

 Ethiope East

Delta

1005

79RRI/DE/622/02/1570190644914

 Ramond

 Chizoba

 Nokwai

 Oshimili South

Delta

1006

79RRI/DE/719/02/931230

 AUGUSTINE

 EDAFE

 ENWEFAH

 Ughelli North

Delta

1007

79RRI/DE/719/02/652364

 JOHN

 SUNDAY

 ANTHONY

 Ughelli North

Delta

1008

79RRI/DE/368/02/985624

 FRIDAY

 

 OGIDI

 Isoko North

Delta

1009

79RRI/DE/53/02/786449

 GRACE

 

 NATHANIEL

 Aniocha South

Delta

1010

79RRI/DE/207/02/866765

 Medjegbanor

 

 Ivwighreghweta

 Ethiope East

Delta

1011

79RRI/DE/522/02/834793

 Kingsley

 

 Imegwu

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1012

79RRI/DE/132/02/622851

 FUNEBI

 GABRIEL

 KOKOROKO

 Burutu

Delta

1013

79RRI/DE/523/02/990403

 Kelvin

 Ifeakachukwu

 Ozuem

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1014

79RRI/DE/523/02/268189

 Paul

 Ikechukwu

 Okwuazu

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1015

79RRI/DE/523/02/000358

 EMEKA

 

 ONWUKA

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1016

79RRI/DE/208/02/388415

 Collins

 

 Omuvwie

 Ethiope West

Delta

1017

79RRI/DE/368/02/664532

 ESTHER

 SIMON

 AKPIRUO

 Isoko North

Delta

1018

79RRI/DE/207/02/702468

 Olatunji

 Johnson Saturday

 Olamigoke

 Ethiope East

Delta

1019

79RRI/DE/643/02/666699

 GLORIA

 

 ORUTU

 Patani

Delta

1020

79RRI/DE/324/02/807163

 ESOHE

 ESOHE

 LASILA

 Ika South

Delta

1021

79RRI/DE/589/02/776422

 Ovie

 M.

 Appah

 Okpe

Delta

1022

79RRI/DE/719/02/728215

 ESTHER

 OMOTEJOKWO

 OBERUATA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1023

79RRI/DE/368/02/722366

 OGHENERO

 JOSEPH

 IMIREGAGA

 Isoko North

Delta

1024

79RRI/DE/369/02/329878

 JOSEPH

 ROLLAND

 ABADIFATE

 Isoko South

Delta

1025

79RRI/DE/119/02/669774

 solid

 

 Benakere

 Bomadi

Delta

1026

79RRI/DE/208/02/895397

 BLESSING

 

 AKOMIRE

 Ethiope West

Delta

1027

79RRI/DE/324/02/984922

 MARCULEY

 

 OMOROJIE

 Ika South

Delta

1028

79RRI/DE/368/02/518668

 MARTINS

 OGHENEROBO

 EBUANI

 Isoko North

Delta

1029

79RRI/DE/52/02/297687

 GODWIN

 

 OKON

 Aniocha North

Delta

1030

79RRI/DE/727/02/133303

 Ikechukwu

 Justice

 Ochonogor

 Ukwuani

Delta

1031

79RRI/DE/719/02/872271

 OGHENEVWERIA

 SONI

 OYIBOKA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1032

79RRI/DE/719/02/192680

 MINE

 KELLY

 OVADJE

 Ughelli North

Delta

1033

79RRI/DE/368/02/338699

 Emmanuel

 Oghenemuode

 Okpugo

 Isoko North

Delta

1034

79RRI/DE/132/02/199912

 kingley

 Orupade

 johnbull

 Burutu

Delta

1035

79RRI/DE/132/02/719344

 PRISCILLA

 ENEKOLE

 EBONYI

 Burutu

Delta

1036

79RRI/DE/745/02/371901

 Ebiware

 David

 Aweh

 Warri North

Delta

1037

79RRI/DE/368/02/624404

 PROSPER

 SAMUEL

 KESENA

 Isoko North

Delta

1038

79RRI/DE/324/02/052791

 JOSEPH

 OKE

 OVALERITA

 Ika South

Delta

1039

79RRI/DE/207/02/545516

 ONOME

 

 AHWIE

 Ethiope East

Delta

1040

79RRI/DE/720/02/804920

 EVIDENCE

 

 OBRUCHE

 Ughelli South

Delta

1041

79RRI/DE/324/02/629219

 Fortune

 

 Iwezu

 Ika South

Delta

1042

79RRI/DE/720/02/607585

 Sonia

 Onome

 Oruaefe

 Ughelli South

Delta

1043

79RRI/DE/727/02/773355

 DANIEL

 ONYENDIKACHUKWU

 IZAH

 Ukwuani

Delta

1044

79RRI/DE/52/02/985873

 JOY

 HAPPINESS

 EZE

 Aniocha North

Delta

1045

79RRI/DE/720/02/935048

 ANDREW

 AKPOROBARO

 ELIYE

 Ughelli South

Delta

1046

79RRI/DE/523/02/810702

 CHRISTIAN

 EJIME

 UDEME

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1047

79RRI/DE/324/02/485346

 Peter

 Onyeka

 Akume

 Ika South

Delta

1048

79RRI/DE/53/02/837638

 Chinedu

 Micheal

 Uyamasi

 Aniocha South

Delta

1049

79RRI/DE/719/02/092262

 TEJIRI

 

 ONOVUGHAKPOR

 Ughelli North

Delta

1050

79RRI/DE/719/02/200668

 ochuko

 isaac

 Joseph

 Ughelli North

Delta

1051

79RRI/DE/720/02/716986

 Oteri

 Zion

 Ojite

 Ughelli South

Delta

1052

79RRI/DE/207/02/377325

 Armstrong

 Dafe

 Obanovwe

 Ethiope East

Delta

1053

79RRI/DE/368/02/933327

  MATTHEW

 

 OGBETERE

 Isoko North

Delta

1054

79RRI/DE/368/02/295735

 Edafe

 

 Onojeta

 Isoko North

Delta

1055

79RRI/DE/719/02/480144

 AMBROSE

 OGHENEBRUKEVWE

 IGHOWHO

 Ughelli North

Delta

1056

79RRI/DE/523/02/988244

 STANLEY

 

 OBI

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1057

79RRI/DE/369/02/379809

 Emmanuel

 

 Samuel

 Isoko South

Delta

1058

79RRI/DE/132/02/935827

 LAYEFA

 EMIEFA

 ARUPEI

 Burutu

Delta

1059

79RRI/DE/132/02/610407

 Prince

 Ebipade

 Morgan

 Burutu

Delta

1060

79RRI/DE/746/02/167492

 HAPPY

 FOLASHADE

 AGINDOTAN

 Warri South

Delta

1061

79RRI/DE/208/02/145437

 BENSON

 KELLY

 IDODO

 Ethiope West

Delta

1062

79RRI/DE/368/02/924149

 FRANCIS

 GIFT

 JOHNSON

 Isoko North

Delta

1063

79RRI/DE/720/02/980990

 ERHIEKEVWE

 NIL

 ARODOVWE

 Ughelli South

Delta

1064

79RRI/DE/523/02/968561

 KELVIN

 CHUKWUYENUM

 OZAH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1065

79RRI/DE/522/02/588071

 IFEANYI

 MARY

 EZENWANI

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1066

79RRI/DE/621/02/669422

 victory

 ngozi

 obiechie

 Oshimili North

Delta

1067

79RRI/DE/737/02/243999

 Daniel

 Obiomah

 Douglas

 Uvwie

Delta

1068

79RRI/DE/522/02/521696

 MOGBOLU

 CONFIDENCE

 AZUBIKE

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1069

79RRI/DE/322/02/491018

 FUTURE

 

 ALIEMEKE

 Ika North East

Delta

1070

79RRI/DE/522/02/992352

 John

 

 Ikechukwu

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1071

79RRI/DE/322/02/912680

 CHRISTIAN

 ODION

 OHUE

 Ika North East

Delta

1072

79RRI/DE/669/02/862582

 WISDOM

 

 OPIAH

 Sapele

Delta

1073

79RRI/DE/368/02/233653

 SOLOMON

 OKEDE

 ANTHONY

 Isoko North

Delta

1074

79RRI/DE/719/02/744831

 MICHEAL

 

 EWAGBA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1075

79RRI/DE/322/02/233130

 JOHN

 

 IKECHUKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

1076

79RRI/DE/719/02/059800

 OGHENEFEJIRO

 

 EDORE

 Ughelli North

Delta

1077

79RRI/DE/719/02/000339

 COLLINS

 CHIKO

 IDEWU

 Ughelli North

Delta

1078

79RRI/DE/207/02/509848

 GOD IS HOLY

 

 ATAKEREMRE

 Ethiope East

Delta

1079

79RRI/DE/207/02/362853

 Stanley

 Odinichi

 Obukohwo

 Ethiope East

Delta

1080

79RRI/DE/720/02/207797

 LUCKY

 EJOKEOGHENE

 EDEMA

 Ughelli South

Delta

1081

79RRI/DE/369/02/966913

 BENJAMIN

 OBOGHNEJEWOMA

 IRURE

 Isoko South

Delta

1082

79RRI/DE/119/02/073298

 TEMEOWEIKURO

 

 ALAKI

 Bomadi

Delta

1083

79RRI/DE/727/02/528859

 Happiness

 Odinichi

 Ogwu

 Ukwuani

Delta

1084

79RRI/DE/368/02/894499

 ABEDNIGO

 

 OKPOWE

 Isoko North

Delta

1085

79RRI/DE/119/02/006759

 AKPOS

 cyril

 AREMOLA

 Bomadi

Delta

1086

79RRI/DE/368/02/899548

 LUWIS

 AKPOBOME

 OGBAIFO

 Isoko North

Delta

1087

79RRI/DE/719/02/942224

 Ovie

 Peter

 Efevwerha

 Ughelli North

Delta

1088

79RRI/DE/368/02/723055

 ogheneyole

 Meshack

 Ojegbare

 Isoko North

Delta

1089

79RRI/DE/207/02/366021

 Julius

 Oghenekohworho

 Itedjere

 Ethiope East

Delta

1090

79RRI/DE/719/02/006561

 SATURDAY

 

 OYOVWIJIBU

 Ughelli North

Delta

1091

79RRI/DE/132/02/051987

 Stanley

 Ebizimo

 Apiakise

 Burutu

Delta

1092

79RRI/DE/719/02/970349

 Monday

 

 Umukoro

 Ughelli North

Delta

1093

79RRI/DE/369/02/769585

 Elohor

 Mercy

 Hitler-kingsley

 Isoko South

Delta

1094

79RRI/DE/720/02/710152

 AVWEROSUOGHENE

 ESEGBUYOTA

 OSIETA

 Ughelli South

Delta

1095

79RRI/DE/369/02/290714

 SAMSON

 AKPODE

 OKUEGHA

 Isoko South

Delta

1096

79RRI/DE/717/02/453396

 Abel

 Ghenewhare

 Adjarho

 Udu

Delta

1097

79RRI/DE/207/02/044225

 Emmanuel

 

 Ovie

 Ethiope East

Delta

1098

79RRI/DE/368/02/268450

 AUGUSTINE

 OMARO

 OFUAFO

 Isoko North

Delta

1099

79RRI/DE/727/02/899147

 UGBOMAH

 GEORGE

 UCHE

 Ukwuani

Delta

1100

79RRI/DE/719/02/032519

 GODSTIME

 ONOME

 ALEX

 Ughelli North

Delta

1101

79RRI/DE/727/02/869315

 Udoka

 

 Agha

 Ukwuani

Delta

1102

79RRI/DE/523/02/431480

 DENNIS

 

 ENUMA

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1103

79RRI/DE/322/02/778975

 GLORY

 CHINWE

 IKECHUKWU

 Ika North East

Delta

1104

79RRI/DE/207/02/839739

 KELVIN

 

 OROSEVWOHWO

 Ethiope East

Delta

1105

79RRI/DE/324/02/958452

 CYNTHIA

 CHUKWUEKWU

 NWAGIMEJE

 Ika South

Delta

1106

79RRI/DE/621/02/107697

 Nelson

 Ogochukwu

 Onwudimegwu

 Oshimili North

Delta

1107

79RRI/DE/369/02/767333

 MOSES

 

 MOWE

 Isoko South

Delta

1108

79RRI/DE/322/02/692941

 AGNES

 

 NWACHOKOR

 Ika North East

Delta

1109

79RRI/DE/368/02/717340

 BLESSING

 

 GODWIN

 Isoko North

Delta

1110

79RRI/DE/719/02/880149

 henry

 ogheneogaga

 akpovwovwo

 Ughelli North

Delta

1111

79RRI/DE/523/02/025680

 FRANK

 

 AZONOBI

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1112

79RRI/DE/727/02/098663

 Ugochukwu

 Joshua

 Ekule

 Ukwuani

Delta

1113

79RRI/DE/119/02/465327

 CLEVER

 EBIYE

 GABRIEL

 Bomadi

Delta

1114

79RRI/DE/621/02/352656

 MICHEAL

 CHUKWUASIOKWU

 AFAGWU

 Oshimili North

Delta

1115

79RRI/DE/622/02/990521

 Melody

 Onyedikachukwu

 Azinge

 Oshimili South

Delta

1116

79RRI/DE/368/02/778235

 John

 Lawrence

 Onovughe

 Isoko North

Delta

1117

79RRI/DE/717/02/037957

 RUME

 SAMUEL

 OTARERI

 Udu

Delta

1118

79RRI/DE/368/02/399097

 VICTORY

 OBOKPARO

 IRORO

 Isoko North

Delta

1119

79RRI/DE/208/02/825478

 BLESSING

 AKPOYIDO

 GODWIN

 Ethiope West

Delta

1120

79RRI/DE/369/02/777140

 GIFT

 EMAMOKE

 GODWIN

 Isoko South

Delta

1121

79RRI/DE/207/02/860962

 OVIGUERAYE

 

 ABUGA

 Ethiope East

Delta

1122

79RRI/DE/369/02/359189

 VALENTINE

 

 ITIMI

 Isoko South

Delta

1123

79RRI/DE/621/02/890884

 EMMANUEL

 EMEKA

 OKONKWO

 Oshimili North

Delta

1124

79RRI/DE/719/02/409114

 EDAFE

 

 OTITIBANA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1125

79RRI/DE/208/02/820166

 Abraham

 Kparobo

 Atiba

 Ethiope West

Delta

1126

79RRI/DE/737/02/204800

 ABRAHAM

 ONAKOMEME

 CHIA

 Uvwie

Delta

1127

79RRI/DE/589/02/285147

 GIFT

 

 IVWRIGHEBUNOR

 Okpe

Delta

1128

79RRI/DE/719/02/924325

 MARY

 OGHENEKEWE

 OGIMMA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1129

79RRI/DE/52/02/829354

 Isioma

 Frank

 Monye

 Aniocha North

Delta

1130

79RRI/DE/368/02/782518

 EZEKIEL

 AVWEROSUOGHENE

 UTORIABU

 Isoko North

Delta

1131

79RRI/DE/643/02/984133

 GODWIN

 

 THEOPHILUS

 Patani

Delta

1132

79RRI/DE/727/02/104020

 Macbeth

 

 Chukubeze

 Ukwuani

Delta

1133

79RRI/DE/719/02/726680

 TRIUMPH

 OGHENEVWEKPAROBO

 OHOROR

 Ughelli North

Delta

1134

79RRI/DE/727/02/955623

 CHUKWUNWIKE

 

 AKASHILI

 Ukwuani

Delta

1135

79RRI/DE/523/02/923058

 CHUKWUNALU

 

 EBINUM

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1136

79RRI/DE/369/02/138150

 Blessing

 Oghale

 Osuofa

 Isoko South

Delta

1137

79RRI/DE/324/02/819029

 PROMISE

 ONYEKA

 OKWUAZU

 Ika South

Delta

1138

79RRI/DE/208/02/283516

 Helen

 oghenechiovwe

 Amromare

 Ethiope West

Delta

1139

79RRI/DE/717/02/298572

 MICHAEL

 NIL

 GABRIEL

 Udu

Delta

1140

79RRI/DE/669/02/044837

 Solomon

 

 Egbemeye

 Sapele

Delta

1141

79RRI/DE/745/02/685770

 EBILAWEI

 

 ABURU

 Warri North

Delta

1142

79RRI/DE/368/02/618449

 Amitadumni

 michael

 Ekpar

 Isoko North

Delta

1143

79RRI/DE/207/02/281947

 OGHENEGARE

 

 ODIBO

 Ethiope East

Delta

1144

79RRI/DE/727/02/026677

 NKECHI

 

 OSSAI

 Ukwuani

Delta

1145

79RRI/DE/589/02/378529

 Alex

 

 Itebu

 Okpe

Delta

1146

79RRI/DE/369/02/723656

 moses

 johnson

 idisi

 Isoko South

Delta

1147

79RRI/DE/53/02/803918

 george

 oluchi

 ugbechie

 Aniocha South

Delta

1148

79RRI/DE/207/02/620559

 Moses

 Abel

 Overo

 Ethiope East

Delta

1149

79RRI/DE/720/02/389538

 Godbless

 Otarigho

 Akpiyeke

 Ughelli South

Delta

1150

79RRI/DE/522/02/450628

 Clinton

 

 Opute

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1151

79RRI/DE/719/02/629213

 RAPHEAL

 OGHENEBUKOME

 OGHENEBRORHIE

 Ughelli North

Delta

1152

79RRI/DE/324/02/878092

 Charles

 Osunde

 Charles

 Ika South

Delta

1153

79RRI/DE/324/02/759815

 Deborah

 Imade

 Osoh

 Ika South

Delta

1154

79RRI/DE/719/02/788680

 SUCCESS

 ONOVUGHAKPO

 ALADJA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1155

79RRI/DE/745/02/643135

 LEWERI

 

 TEMILE

 Warri North

Delta

1156

79RRI/DE/53/02/826651

 IKESINACHI

 KINGSLEY

 ONUOHA

 Aniocha South

Delta

1157

79RRI/DE/621/02/941660

 Love

 Chike

 Amaiwe

 Oshimili North

Delta

1158

79RRI/DE/523/02/080795

 HAPPY

 OFOR

 OSEH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1159

79RRI/DE/717/02/826171

 Oghenerukevwe

 Lesley

 Ejevuvor

 Udu

Delta

1160

79RRI/DE/745/02/701945

 OMASAN

 GIFT

 OKPEWATAGHENE

 Warri North

Delta

1161

79RRI/DE/53/02/394188

 DANIELLA

 CHINONSO

 NWABUWA

 Aniocha South

Delta

1162

79RRI/DE/208/02/381213

 LUCKY

 

 PALMER

 Ethiope West

Delta

1163

79RRI/DE/369/02/591521

 DAVID

 OKE

 EDAFETANO

 Isoko South

Delta

1164

79RRI/DE/669/02/833350

 PROSPER

 

 ONISURU

 Sapele

Delta

1165

79RRI/DE/720/02/693631

 Godspower

 

 Oghoveta

 Ughelli South

Delta

1166

79RRI/DE/737/02/338734

 Ovie

 Bestton

 Ochuko

 Uvwie

Delta

1167

79RRI/DE/523/02/001926

 JOHN

 OPARA

 OSADEME

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1168

79RRI/DE/720/02/125971

 WISDOM

 ATANERU

 OSEREPHA

 Ughelli South

Delta

1169

79RRI/DE/522/02/165641

 Julius

 Chukwunalu

 Ossai

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1170

79RRI/DE/719/02/492137

 Shalom

 Johnson

 Umukoro

 Ughelli North

Delta

1171

79RRI/DE/727/02/183606

 HENRY

 

 EMILI

 Ukwuani

Delta

1172

79RRI/DE/368/02/193687

 Ayetuoma

 

 Avro

 Isoko North

Delta

1173

79RRI/DE/324/02/450974

 Mercy

 Christian

 Panna

 Ika South

Delta

1174

79RRI/DE/643/02/609080

 GIFT

 EMBELEAKPO

 BIOWEI

 Patani

Delta

1175

79RRI/DE/719/02/636453

 EMMANUEL

 OROMENA

 OWHONO

 Ughelli North

Delta

1176

79RRI/DE/522/02/385792

 SAMUEL

 OKWUODAFI

 OBI

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1177

79RRI/DE/207/02/582914

 Solomon

 Choice

 Adjeravwa

 Ethiope East

Delta

1178

79RRI/DE/643/02/386278

 SHADRACH

 

 IGWE

 Patani

Delta

1179

79RRI/DE/368/02/644928

 Benson

 Omoefe

 Atori

 Isoko North

Delta

1180

79RRI/DE/719/02/900597

 Stella

 OluwaKemisola

 Isodje

 Ughelli North

Delta

1181

79RRI/DE/746/02/652948

 Evans

 Oris

 Blackie

 Warri South

Delta

1182

79RRI/DE/53/02/421009

 James

 

 Nwadei

 Aniocha South

Delta

1183

79RRI/DE/643/02/390363

 BLESSING

 

 OGBOR

 Patani

Delta

1184

79RRI/DE/720/02/706321

 MARK

 OKE

 MEVWERUAYEYOVWI

 Ughelli South

Delta

1185

79RRI/DE/207/02/434641

 GODSTIME

 

 OKOREFEBE

 Ethiope East

Delta

1186

79RRI/DE/727/02/895027

 VIOLET

 IFELUNWA

 OTUYA

 Ukwuani

Delta

1187

79RRI/DE/717/02/564524

 BLESSING

 AKPOR

 ASUN

 Udu

Delta

1188

79RRI/DE/621/02/743059

 GREGORY

 CHUKWUNWIKE

 IGWEH

 Oshimili North

Delta

1189

79RRI/DE/53/02/535280

 Festus

 Nkemdilim

 Ezinwa

 Aniocha South

Delta

1190

79RRI/DE/368/02/950843

 OTUKE

 ELVIS

 AKOKORUWE

 Isoko North

Delta

1191

79RRI/DE/720/02/494133

 Avwerosuoghene

 Peace

 Odafe

 Ughelli South

Delta

1192

79RRI/DE/324/02/568883

 emmanuel

 

 Ayeh

 Ika South

Delta

1193

79RRI/DE/119/02/590022

 STEPHEN

 ENAREBEBEBO

 OHKOH

 Bomadi

Delta

1194

79RRI/DE/369/02/251037

 MICHAEL

 

 EMMANUEL

 Isoko South

Delta

1195

79RRI/DE/52/02/519890

 Sunday

 Azuka

 Anwulika

 Aniocha North

Delta

1196

79RRI/DE/719/02/001920

 Kemisola

 Stella

 Erhiaganoma

 Ughelli North

Delta

1197

79RRI/DE/720/02/596359

 Oghenekaro

 Junior

 Atalabe

 Ughelli South

Delta

1198

79RRI/DE/727/02/244597

 CHIKA

 BLESSING

 OKUEPUSU

 Ukwuani

Delta

1199

79RRI/DE/621/02/464748

 Junie

 Junior

 Oji

 Oshimili North

Delta

1200

79RRI/DE/719/02/651502

 Success

 

 Ekpolo

 Ughelli North

Delta

1201

79RRI/DE/621/02/300937

 ofili

 Anthony

 Nwanji

 Oshimili North

Delta

1202

79RRI/DE/621/02/043102

 NNEKA

 ESTHER

 NDUKA

 Oshimili North

Delta

1203

79RRI/DE/745/02/751768

 Patrick

 Erefayefa

 Keren

 Warri North

Delta

1204

79RRI/DE/52/02/045259

 IFEYINWA

 BLESSING

 NWAKOLU

 Aniocha North

Delta

1205

79RRI/DE/589/02/128861

 ESTHER

 

 OKPAKO

 Okpe

Delta

1206

79RRI/DE/368/02/373055

 CHARLEY

 JOSEPH

 ACHIA

 Isoko North

Delta

1207

79RRI/DE/719/02/414771

 FRED

 OGHENERUKEVWE

 GBAKEJI

 Ughelli North

Delta

1208

79RRI/DE/207/02/438721

 Efe

 Victor

 Idjagun

 Ethiope East

Delta

1209

79RRI/DE/52/02/849677

 AFAM

 Samuel

 CHUKWUDI

 Aniocha North

Delta

1210

79RRI/DE/720/02/260695

 Peter

 

 Orise

 Ughelli South

Delta

1211

79RRI/DE/589/02/326108

 EZE

 

 SAMUEL

 Okpe

Delta

1212

79RRI/DE/369/02/969346

 PRECIOUS

 UZUAZOBONA

 RAPHAEL

 Isoko South

Delta

1213

79RRI/DE/669/02/137270

 EFE

 

 PEMU

 Sapele

Delta

1214

79RRI/DE/324/02/331743

 CHIOMA

 

 NTAH

 Ika South

Delta

1215

79RRI/DE/727/02/622110

 Harrison

 Oluchukwu

 Ossai

 Ukwuani

Delta

1216

79RRI/DE/53/02/593003

 Uche

 

 Okafor

 Aniocha South

Delta

1217

79RRI/DE/746/02/926768

 Godswill

 Etsebanro

 Ogharandukun

 Warri South

Delta

1218

79RRI/DE/322/02/283462

 ISRAEL

 MONDAY

 UZOR

 Ika North East

Delta

1219

79RRI/DE/52/02/239149

 Nery

 Ifechukwude

 Ofili

 Aniocha North

Delta

1220

79RRI/DE/719/02/097370

 Friday

 

 Eghrudje

 Ughelli North

Delta

1221

79RRI/DE/324/02/869159

 MICHEAL

 CHUKWUYEM

 NKPECHA

 Ika South

Delta

1222

79RRI/DE/52/02/811409

 CHIBUEZE

 REX

 CHIABUA

 Aniocha North

Delta

1223

79RRI/DE/719/02/384425

 PHILEMON

 

 SUNDAY

 Ughelli North

Delta

1224

79RRI/DE/727/02/146863

 IKECHUKWU

 PRINCE

 UDEH

 Ukwuani

Delta

1225

79RRI/DE/368/02/690036

 FELIX

 OMOEFE

 AKPORERO

 Isoko North

Delta

1226

79RRI/DE/522/02/595278

 ANGELA

 CHIKA

 ABANUM

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1227

79RRI/DE/322/02/841264

 HENRY

 

 CHUKS

 Ika North East

Delta

1228

79RRI/DE/368/02/549314

 MARVIS

 

 OMANUFOGHO

 Isoko North

Delta

1229

79RRI/DE/207/02/227598

 EMEJAKPOR

 OGHENECHOJA

 DENNIS

 Ethiope East

Delta

1230

79RRI/DE/119/02/956738

 SHOPPER

 

 OMBEBE

 Bomadi

Delta

1231

79RRI/DE/523/02/771768

 Solomon

 

 Osanebi

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1232

79RRI/DE/745/02/725777

 NAMINIWEI

 

 JIMMY

 Warri North

Delta

1233

79RRI/DE/589/02/736440

 wisdom

 

 odededeh

 Okpe

Delta

1234

79RRI/DE/719/02/648787

 Efe

 Sunday

 Djanere

 Ughelli North

Delta

1235

79RRI/DE/669/02/563860

 Nicholas

 Kavwe

 Otaroghene

 Sapele

Delta

1236

79RRI/DE/523/02/040490

 JUSTICE

 

 AKOGOR

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1237

79RRI/DE/324/02/737418

 MIRACLE

 

 OSOMUIVE

 Ika South

Delta

1238

79RRI/DE/208/02/817345

 Marvelous

 Oghenekevwe

 Ejuwa

 Ethiope West

Delta

1239

79RRI/DE/369/02/726163

 EDWARD

 

 ONUWERI

 Isoko South

Delta

1240

79RRI/DE/119/02/728096

 EMMANUEL

 VICTOR

 JAMES

 Bomadi

Delta

1241

79RRI/DE/119/02/246188

 Temeoweikuro

 Isaac

 Bonus

 Bomadi

Delta

1242

79RRI/DE/745/02/428948

 TOWEI

 BRIGHT

 EMONIMIGHAN

 Warri North

Delta

1243

79RRI/DE/324/02/841658

 Godspower

 Etinosa

 Okoh

 Ika South

Delta

1244

79RRI/DE/119/02/174386

 ANTHONY

 

 DUWOS

 Bomadi

Delta

1245

79RRI/DE/669/02/917978

 Progress

 

 Oyanka

 Sapele

Delta

1246

79RRI/DE/207/02/325039

 Obaro

 David

 Lucky

 Ethiope East

Delta

1247

79RRI/DE/324/02/574927

 SUNDAY

 

 OVALERITA

 Ika South

Delta

1248

79RRI/DE/523/02/789130

 Justus

 

 Ossai

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1249

79RRI/DE/52/02/035002

 SAMUEL

 OGADI

 JOSEPH

 Aniocha North

Delta

1250

79RRI/DE/322/02/432941

 JUDE

 

 UCHENDU

 Ika North East

Delta

1251

79RRI/DE/207/02/301066

 precious

 ighodanimo

 emeni

 Ethiope East

Delta

1252

79RRI/DE/719/02/441594

 MERIT

 

 EMERHIVWIE

 Ughelli North

Delta

1253

79RRI/DE/523/02/641772

 Prince

 Nwachukwu

 Onyugba

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1254

79RRI/DE/322/02/833870

 Miracle

 

 Ideh

 Ika North East

Delta

1255

79RRI/DE/369/02/331473

 OSOYA

 OKARO

 SUNDAY

 Isoko South

Delta

1256

79RRI/DE/369/02/593428

 FELIX

 HAPPY

 UDURIE

 Isoko South

Delta

1257

79RRI/DE/52/02/350173

 IFEANYI

 PAUL

 CHUKWUDI

 Aniocha North

Delta

1258

79RRI/DE/745/02/663478

 PUMOGBEGHA

 KINGSWAY

 UROUPA

 Warri North

Delta

1259

79RRI/DE/207/02/651036

 MUDIAGA

 

 ORUARUME

 Ethiope East

Delta

1260

79RRI/DE/208/02/336086

 JOSHUA

 EFETOBORE

 ENAJERO

 Ethiope West

Delta

1261

79RRI/DE/589/02/048772

 SUNDAY

 

 PALMER

 Okpe

Delta

1262

79RRI/DE/368/02/978759

 SAMUEL

 OTHUKE

 AREROBE

 Isoko North

Delta

1263

79RRI/DE/717/02/379005

 OGHENETEGA

 PRAYER

 ODJO

 Udu

Delta

1264

79RRI/DE/522/02/338207

 CYNTHIA

 CHINYERE

 OKWUCHUKWU

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1265

79RRI/DE/737/02/871750

 Abraham

 Onakomeme

 Chia

 Uvwie

Delta

1266

79RRI/DE/368/02/123140

 DAVID

 

 JACKSON

 Isoko North

Delta

1267

79RRI/DE/737/02/118176

 JUDE

 IKUTEGBE

 KERUOWHO

 Uvwie

Delta

1268

79RRI/DE/368/02/731356

 SAINT

 

 IKOR

 Isoko North

Delta

1269

79RRI/DE/737/02/889715

 GODSTIME

 

 BULUKU

 Uvwie

Delta

1270

79RRI/DE/119/02/665189

 TAMARAUKEDIMENE

 

 EBIMOBOWEI

 Bomadi

Delta

1271

79RRI/DE/719/02/492674

 CHARLES

 SUNDAY

 ECHIYIGA

 Ughelli North

Delta

1272

79RRI/DE/727/02/710474

 SHEDRACK

 GODDAY

 ENELUWE

 Ukwuani

Delta

1273

79RRI/DE/53/02/731541

 EFIENEMOKWU

 VICTOR

 EZINWA

 Aniocha South

Delta

1274

79RRI/DE/720/02/345518

 Charles

 Ituke

 Edafe

 Ughelli South

Delta

1275

79RRI/DE/368/02/504082

 Happy

 

 Orere

 Isoko North

Delta

1276

79RRI/DE/719/02/632945

 SENIOR

 OKPAKO

 OMONIGHO

 Ughelli North

Delta

1277

79RRI/DE/53/02/252950

 UWADIEGWU

 JULIUS

 ACHA

 Aniocha South

Delta

1278

79RRI/DE/208/02/730420

 Onoriode

 

 Obavwonovwe

 Ethiope West

Delta

1279

79RRI/DE/719/02/764126

 CYRIL

 EFE

 JOHN

 Ughelli North

Delta

1280

79RRI/DE/589/02/1570188475922

 Efe

 Given

 Ufuoma

 Okpe

Delta

1281

79RRI/DE/322/02/947908

 GODWIN

 IKECHUKWU

 ELUROH

 Ika North East

Delta

1282

79RRI/DE/53/02/983282

 Ifunaya

 Peter

 Okonji

 Aniocha South

Delta

1283

79RRI/DE/52/02/696767

 Joshua

 Nonso

 Ojeah

 Aniocha North

Delta

1284

79RRI/DE/719/02/088075

 Smart

 Awaritoma

 Atagana

 Ughelli North

Delta

1285

79RRI/DE/208/02/344049

 GENESIS

 UVWEYIEGHREVWA

 GODWIN

 Ethiope West

Delta

1286

79RRI/DE/737/02/804620

 TINA

 

 AMERICA

 Uvwie

Delta

1287

79RRI/DE/208/02/684739

 EMMANUEL

 

 ADOLIJE

 Ethiope West

Delta

1288

79RRI/DE/322/02/916005

 VICTORY

 

 IYERE

 Ika North East

Delta

1289

79RRI/DE/747/02/202106

 NAPOLEON

 TUN-WABEBE

 OKUN-ARERE

 Warri South West

Delta

1290

79RRI/DE/669/02/292145

 Paul

 

 Odiete

 Sapele

Delta

1291

79RRI/DE/643/02/902296

 OYINKURO

 

 FAKAH

 Patani

Delta

1292

79RRI/DE/643/02/826458

 CHRISTIAN

 

 EDJEREKI

 Patani

Delta

1293

79RRI/DE/522/02/356342

 OGHENEKARO

 

 OGBAH

 Ndokwa East

Delta

1294

79RRI/DE/368/02/902571

 JOSEPH

 

 ODHE

 Isoko North

Delta

1295

79RRI/DE/523/02/495290

 THANKGOD

 NANCHANG

 NANSAH

 Ndokwa West

Delta

1296

79RRI/DE/368/02/663136

 Joshua

 Ochene

 Anthony