LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES

Serial

Form Number

Name

LGA

Sex

(a)

(b)

(c)

(d)

(e)

1

79RRI/OG/7/02/122474

EMMANUEL

ADEDIRAN

OGUNLANA

Abeokuta North

M

2

79RRI/OG/7/02/539156

Nafiudeen

Ibrahim

Akinsola

Abeokuta North

M

3

79RRI/OG/7/02/029954

AZEEZ

ADISA

SORETIRE

Abeokuta North

M

4

79RRI/OG/7/02/264129

EMMANUEL

BIDEMI

ADEMOLA

Abeokuta North

M

5

79RRI/OG/7/02/128847

SULAIMON

DAMILOLA

ODEBODE

Abeokuta North

M

6

79RRI/OG/7/02/485825

ABDULRASHEED

SALMAN

 

Abeokuta North

M

7

79RRI/OG/8/02/193972

Muyindeen

Olasubomi

Rabiu

ABEOKTA SOUTH

M

8

79RRI/OG/8/02/729110

GABREIL

ADEOLA

BALOGUN

ABEOKTA SOUTH

M

9

79RRI/OG/8/02/650856

DAVID

AYODELE

EGBEWUNMI

ABEOKTA SOUTH

M

10

79RRI/OG/8/02/578051

OLAMIDE  

 

COMFORT

ABEOKTA SOUTH

F

11

79RRI/OG/8/02/880205

Sunday

Babatunde

Falola

ABEOKTA SOUTH

M

12

79RRI/OG/8/02/366858

Michael

Oluwaseun

Afolabi

ABEOKTA SOUTH

M

13

79RRI/OG/14/02/878018

ABDULLAHI

EDEM

TESLIM

Ado Odo Ota

M

14

79RRI/OG/14/02/015813

RAMON

BABATUNDE

IBRAHIM

Ado Odo Ota

M

15

79RRI/OG/14/02/655024

OLUWADAMILARE

MICHAEL

SALAKO

Ado Odo Ota

M

16

79RRI/OG/14/02/474616

Olasunkanmi

Olaoye

Immanuel

Ado Odo Ota

M

17

79RRI/OG/14/02/277741

Azeez

Oluwatosin

Ogerebi

Ado Odo Ota

M

18

79RRI/OG/14/02/282278

Oluwafemi

Omotosho

Ayomide

Ado Odo Ota

M

19

79RRI/OG/178/02/546388

TOPE

MATHEW

FASOLA

Egbado North

M

20

79RRI/OG/178/02/364886

Saminu

Ololade

Ogundele

Egbado North

M

21

79RRI/OG/178/02/678893

Sduwa

Stephen

Felix

Egbado North

M

22

79RRI/OG/178/02/750857

MORUF

OLADELE

ODEDE

Egbado North

M

23

79RRI/OG/178/02/062018

Gbenga

Sunday

Akinola

Egbado North

M

24

79RRI/OG/178/02/443416

David

Aduragbemi

Fagbohun

Egbado North

M

25

79RRI/OG/178/02/634601

FESTUS

ADEWOLE

BALOGUN

Egbado North

M

26

79RRI/OG/179/02/013841

KABIRU

BABATUNDE

AKINKUNMI

Egbado South

M

27

79RRI/OG/179/02/656739

SAMUEL

BABATUNDE

ODEYEMI

Egbado South

M

28

79RRI/OG/179/02/454793

IDOWU

OLAMILEKAN

AKANJI

Egbado South

M

29

79RRI/OG/179/02/076188

OLUWADAMILOLA

MARY

SALEYE

Egbado South

F

30

79RRI/OG/179/02/616536

SODIQ

ADEGOKE

AROWOPONILU

Egbado South

M

31

79RRI/OG/179/02/460202

GBENGA

EMMANUEL

EJIRE

Egbado South

M

32

79RRI/OG/216/02/557873

ADEWALE

DAMILOLA

FADAIRO

Ewekoro

M

33

79RRI/OG/216/02/988741

Olaolu

Valentine

Alaba

Ewekoro

M

34

79RRI/OG/305/02/585093

Oluwafemi

Benjamin

Olawale

IFO

M

35

79RRI/OG/305/02/271247

GANIYU

ANUOLUWAPO

AKINLEYE

IFO

M

36

79RRI/OG/305/02/058431

SODIQ

OLUWAGBENGA

HASSAN

IFO

M

37

79RRI/OG/305/02/123889

SHOLA

DANIEL

OMOTOSHO

IFO

M

38

79RRI/OG/305/02/560828

Sakirulai

Oluwatosin

Abdulraham

IFO

M

39

79RRI/OG/305/02/192193

Tajudeen

Olamilekan

Alimi

IFO

M

40

79RRI/OG/315/02/729482

MICHEAL

KAYODE

ADEYEMI

Ijebu East

M

41

79RRI/OG/315/02/881167

Adekunle

Michael

Falujo

Ijebu East

M

42

79RRI/OG/315/02/429902

Tajudeen

Adebisi

Onafowokan

Ijebu East

M

43

79RRI/OG/315/02/209179

GBENGA

ADEBAYO

ADENIYI

Ijebu East

M

44

79RRI/OG/316/02/406682

ABIOLA

IBRAHIM

AKINYERA

Ijebu North

M

45

79RRI/OG/316/02/618333

Abiodun

Olawale

Sanni

Ijebu North

M

46

79RRI/OG/316/02/402680

Esther

Olamide

Pase

Ijebu North

F

47

79RRI/OG/317/02/322903

ABIOLA

OLATUNBOSUN

KUYÃ’RO

Ijebu NE

M

48

79RRI/OG/317/02/805495

Tomiwa

Mayomikun

Afolabi

Ijebu NE

M

49

79RRI/OG/317/02/829137

MUYIWA

 

OGUNTUGA

Ijebu NE

M

50

79RRI/OG/317/02/482767

Ademola

Temidayo

Ogunse

Ijebu NE

M

51

79RRI/OG/318/02/632871

EMMANUEL

OMOTAYO

THOMAS

Ijebu Ode

M

52

79RRI/OG/318/02/848613

Abiodun

Dare

Adetola

Ijebu Ode

M

53

79RRI/OG/318/02/637900

Micheal

Oluwatofarati

Ogunsanya

Ijebu Ode

M

54

79RRI/OG/318/02/159152

Olusola

Adebayo

Abiodun

Ijebu Ode

F

55

79RRI/OG/318/02/638764

Micheal

Ishola

Okeowo

Ijebu Ode

M

56

79RRI/OG/318/02/603437

Ibrahim

Adedoyin

Okeowo

Ijebu Ode

M

57

79RRI/OG/327/02/716466

SODIQ

OLADAPO

GBADAMOSI

IKENNE

M

58

79RRI/OG/327/02/060169

OKIKIOLA

MALIK

OLUFEKO

IKENNE

M

59

79RRI/OG/327/02/463764

Abiodun

Emmanuel

Idowu

IKENNE

M

60

79RRI/OG/348/02/727304

Rafiu

Asamu

Egunjobi

Imeko Afon

M

61

79RRI/OG/348/02/367538

MOSUNMOLA

VICTORIA

BABATUNDE

Imeko Afon

F

62

79RRI/OG/348/02/516721

Kabeer

Oluwaloseyi

Abdulsalam

Imeko Afon

M

63

79RRI/OG/348/02/464183

Joshua

Alani

Ibikunle

Imeko Afon

M

64

79RRI/OG/348/02/847724

Olamilekan

Amos

Opisa

Imeko Afon

M

65

79RRI/OG/348/02/928699

Oluwafemi

Atanda

Adejobi

Imeko Afon

M

66

79RRI/OG/351/02/255811

JOSEPH

MAUTON

VITOESI

Ipokia

M

67

79RRI/OG/351/02/372081

OLUWAFEMI

MATTEW

ADEKU

Ipokia

M

68

79RRI/OG/351/02/315757

Philip

Olusegun

Okunola

Ipokia

M

69

79RRI/OG/351/02/826353

SEIDO

ADEWALE

WHESU

Ipokia

M

70

79RRI/OG/351/02/942454

JACOB

ZINSU

HUNVENU

Ipokia

M

71

79RRI/OG/351/02/657727

Taiwo

Moses

Adeyemo

Ipokia

M

72

79RRI/OG/544/02/490207

ABRAHAM

BOLUWATIFE

OGUNRONBI

OBAFEMI OWODE

M

73

79RRI/OG/544/02/806626

Clement

Oludayo

Ikanrende

OBAFEMI OWODE

M

74

79RRI/OG/544/02/690176

Peace

Bukky

Micheal

OBAFEMI OWODE

F

75

79RRI/OG/544/02/602040

OLAMIJI

 

RAJI

OBAFEMI OWODE

M

76

79RRI/OG/544/02/778075

Taiwo

Hassan

Sotomi

OBAFEMI OWODE

M

77

79RRI/OG/555/02/

AFUSAT

OMOLARA

ODEBODE

Odeda

F

78

79RRI/OG/555/02/050706

CHRISTIAN

STEPEHN

AUDU

Odeda

M

79

79RRI/OG/555/02/798807

Gaffar

Olamilekan

Adebowale

Odeda

M

80

79RRI/OG/555/02/225700

BENJAMIN

OMOTAYO

OLUOMOTUNDE

Odeda

M

81

79RRI/OG/555/02/168733

OLAJIDE

ABIOLA

OMOTEJI

Odeda

M

82

79RRI/OG/557/02/509841

Olaniyi

Victor

Akinsuyi

Odogbolu

M

83

79RRI/OG/557/02/293744

OLUWATOBI

TIMILEHIN

OSHO

Odogbolu

M

84

79RRI/OG/557/02/481727

ADEOYE

OLUWAKEMI

AIYEDUN

Odogbolu

M

85

79RRI/OG/557/02/714347

OLORUNWA

AZEEZ

KAZEEM

Odogbolu

M

86

79RRI/OG/557/02/464551

DANIEL

JAMES

DENNIS

Odogbolu

M

87

79RRI/OG/572/02/017152

ODUNAYO

 

LOSO

Ogun Waterside

M

88

79RRI/OG/572/02/468407

MOSES

SOKOTI

JAPHET

Ogun Waterside

M

89

79RRI/OG/572/02/772694

YUSUF

 

SULEIMAN

Ogun Waterside

M

90

79RRI/OG/572/02/102399

Yusuf

Owolabi

Kabiru

Ogun Waterside

M

91

79RRI/OG/572/02/390591

OLUWANIFEMI

SEGUN

OGUNBAMOWO

Ogun Waterside

M

92

79RRI/OG/572/02/678837

TEMITOPE

ABIODUN

SEGUN

Ogun Waterside

M

93

79RRI/OG/651/02/038397

SUNDAY

Afolabi

Sodiq

Remo North

M

94

79RRI/OG/651/02/596371

Joshua

Isah

Dauda

Remo North

M

95

79RRI/OG/671/02/624131

Owolabi

Solomon

Odubanjo

SHAGAMU

M

96

79RRI/OG/671/02/824702

olamilekan

adegboyega

olanipekun

SHAGAMU

M

97

79RRI/OG/671/02/040083

Kafayat

Aramide

Ganiu Elegbegi

SHAGAMU

F

98

79RRI/OG/671/02/092606

MAYOWA

ISEOLUWA

OGUNSANYA

SHAGAMU

M

99

79RRI/OG/671/02/354020

Elijah

OLUWAFEMI

Agoro

SHAGAMU

M

100

79RRI/OG/671/02/766077

FRANCIS

OLABANJI

BABATUNDE

SHAGAMU

M

 

RESERVE

Serial

Form Number

Name

 

 

LGA

Sex

(a)

(b)

(c)

 

 

(d)

(e)

1

79RRI/OG/348/02/385791

Sofiat

Hannah

Akinlabi

Imeko Afon

F

2

79RRI/OG/8/02/267989

ADEBOWALE

KAMOR

ADEKANBI

Abeokuta South

M

3

79RRI/OG/14/02/224717

Ibraheem

Rasaq

Mayowa

Ado Odo Ota

M

4

79RRI/OG/02/179/275609

Monday

Oluwaseun

Okedairo

Egbado South

M

5

79RRI/OG/305/02/776382

ANUOLUWAPO

BOLAJI

ODELEYE

Ifo

F

6

79RRI/OG/348/02/394214

Azeez

Ayinla

Ojewunmi

Imeko Afon

M

7

79RRI/OG/351/02/210453

Segun

Dosa

Agbotuedo

Ipokia

M

8

79RRI/OG/318/02/396955

Ismail

Adekogbe

Sani

Ijebu Ode

M

9

79RRI/OG/305/02/405590

Oluwakemi

Adegboyega

 

Ifo

F

10

79RRI/OG/671/02/536153

Oluwatiloba

Bolaji

Ayeni

SHAGAMU

M