LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES

Serial

Form No

SURNAME

OTHER NAMES

LGA

GENDER

(a)

(b)

(c)

(d)

(e)

(f)

1

79RRI/EK/13/02/544987

 DELEOLA

 ENIOLA

 AFOLABI

ADO EKITI

M

2

79RRI/EK/13/02/295789

 ADEYINKA

 AYODEJI

 ADEGBITE

ADO EKITI

M

3

79RRI/EK/13/02/806267

 IDOWU

 BIDEMI

 GBADEBO

ADO EKITI

M

4

79RRI/EK/13/02/382375

 SAMUEL

 AYOMIDE

 ADULOJU

ADO EKITI

M

5

79RRI/EK/13/02/129892

 Rotimi

 Femi

 Familokun

ADO EKITI

M

6

79RRI/EK/13/02/364303

 HALIYAT

 ABIMBOLA

 ABDULGAFAR

ADO EKITI

F

7

79RRI/EK/177/02/155195

 IREMIDE

 OLUMIDE

 AYO-OLUMOKO

EFON

M

8

79RRI/EK/177/02/527085

AYODELE

FOLORUNS0

ADEWALE

EFON

M

9

79RRI/EK/177/02/118860

 KOLADE

 PETER

 ABIODUN

EFON

M

10

79RRI/EK/177/02/736500

 Idowu

 

 Olorunsola

EFON

M

11

79RRI/EK/188/02/587524

 Adeshina

 Daniel

 Fatoyinbo

EFON

M

12

79RRI/EK/329/02/031802

ADEBISI

PRECIOUS

ADEDAYO

EFON

M

13

79RRI/EK/188/02/674617

ISAAC

RACHAEL

 

EKITI EAST

F

14

79RRI/EK/188/02/513462

 Elijah

 Victor

 Ojo

EKITI EAST

M

15

79RRI/EK/188/02/170443

KEHINDE

ADEBAYO

STEPHEN

EKITI EAST

M

16

79RRI/EK/188/02/091943

 Olayinka

 Emmanuel

 Akinyemi

EKITI EAST

M

17

79RRI/EK/188/02/757878

 SUNDAY

 SAMUEL

 ABE

EKITI EAST

M

18

79RRI/EK/188/02/789433

 BABATUNDE

 MICHEAL

 OTITOJU

EKITI EAST

M

19

79RRI/EK/188/02/754582

DAMILARE

SUNDAY

DANIEL

EKITI EAST

M

20

79RRI/EK/188/02/658139

 Omotayo

 Samuel

 Ojo

EKITI EAST

M

21

79RRI/EK/190/02/119665

FRIDAY

ADESOJI

 

EKITI WEST

M

22

79RRI/EK/190/02/854181

PETER

ADEBAYO

AGBOOLA

EKITI WEST

M

23

79RRI/EK/190/02/104067

OREKUNRIN

BAYO

SAMSON

EKITI WEST

M

24

79RRI/EK/190/02/470778

 TAIWO

 JOSHUA

 OYERINDE

EKITI WEST

M

25

79RRI/EK/190/02/213051

ADEYEMO

OLAITAN

JOSEPH

EKITI WEST

M

26

79RRI/EK/194/02/371836

 Sunday

 undefined

 Micheal

EMURE

M

27

79RRI/EK/194/02/233830

SARAFA

ADEKOLA

ADEMOLA

EMURE

M

28

79RRI/EK/194/02/802921

 SAMUEL

 OJO

 TEMIDAYO

EMURE

M

29

79RRI/EK/194/02/957018

 Adesoye

 Gbemisola

 Adesina

EMURE

F

30

79RRI/EK/189/02/841514

OLATUNDE

DAMILOLA

PHILLIP

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

31

79RRI/EK/189/02/284295

SODIQ

OLAJIRE

ABIODUN

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

32

79RRI/EK/189/02/069797

ADEBAYO

DAVID

TEMITOPE

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

33

79RRI/EK/189/02/797139

FAMADEWA

SEGUN

ADENIYI

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

34

79RRI/EK/189/02/161699

 ABEL

 OPEYEMI

 SIMON

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

35

79RRI/EK/189/02/641811

 Gafar

 Ayobami

 Jimoh Oladipupo

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

36

79RRI/EK/245/02/985085

 Bayo

 Taiwo

 Amusa

GBONYIN

M

37

79RRI/EK/245/02/494239

 ADEKUNLE

 SAMUEL

 FAMILUSI

GBONYIN

M

38

79RRI/EK/245/02/880204

 MABENI

 AYOMIDE

 FRIDAY

GBONYIN

M

39

79RRI/EK/245/02/042991

 TIMOTHY

 ADEYANJU

 SAMSON

GBONYIN

M

40

79RRI/EK/245/02/858571

SUNDAY

ADEOGUN

SOLA

GBONYIN

M

41

79RRI/EK/245/02/077332

 YUSUF

 OJO

 JIMOH

GBONYIN

M

42

79RRI/EK/245/02/192775

 IFEOLUWA

 OLADELE

 IGE

GBONYIN

M

43

79RRI/EK/245/02/141606

 OLUWASEYI

 SEUN

 ADUNBI

GBONYIN

M

44

79RRI/EK/299/02/681624

TEMIDAYO

ILESANMI

SAMUEL

IDO OSI

M

45

79RRI/EK/299/02/314638

EMMANUEL

ADEBIYI

OLUWAFEMI

IDO OSI

M

46

79RRI/EK/299/02/132933

SUNDAY

AKINLEYE

UMAR

IDO OSI

M

47

79RRI/EK/299/02/064061

EMMANUEL

IBILEYE

OLAOLUWA

IDO OSI

M

48

79RRI/EK/299/02/671523

ELIJAH

OJO

DAMILOLA

IDO OSI

M

49

79RRI/EK/319/02/473680

ADEYIWOLU

GBENGA

ADESANYA

IDO OSI

M

50

79RRI/EK/319/02/196314

SODIQ

DAMILOLA

IBRAHIM

IJERO

M

51

79RRI/EK/319/02/970495

AKOMOLAFE

ADEBUSUYI

ADENIYI

IJERO

M

52

79RRI/EK/319/02/052159

OLUWAJUYIGBE

TAIWO

JAMES

IJERO

M

53

79RRI/EK/319/02/852430

ADELAYO

ABIODUN

 

IJERO

M

54

79RRI/EK/319/02/273677

ABE

ADEOLA

TITUS

IJERO

M

55

79RRI/EK/319/02/552539

 OLUWATOYIN

 TRIUMPH

 ISOLA

IJERO

F

56

79RRI/EK/328/02/095084

 OLUWASEUN

 OLORUNWA

 AYENI

IKERE

M

57

79RR1/EK/328/02

AKOMOLAFE

KAYODE

BLESSING

IKERE

M

58

79RRI/EK/328/02/156781

 GBENGA

 undefined

 OLOYE

IKERE

M

59

79RRI/EK/328/02/623190

 TIMILEYIN

 MICHAEL

 OMOTAYO

IKERE

M

60

79RRI/EK/328/02/548964

 LATIFAT

 OLAJUMOKE

 SANUSI

IKERE

F

61

79RRI/EK/319/02/835760

BLESSING

SUNDAY

MARCELINAR

IKERE

F

62

79RRI/EK/329/02/564519

OSATUYI

DAMILOLA

IFEOLUWA

IKOLE

M

63

79RRI/EK/329/02/741042

AKEREDOLU

OLUMIDE

AKINGBADE

IKOLE

M

64

79RRI/EK/329/02/700699

ALONGE

ADEBAYO

TOPE

IKOLE

M

65

79RRI/EK/329/02/576366

AREGBESOLA

SUNDAY

BOLUWAJI

IKOLE

M

66

79RRI/EK/329/02/667653

AWOSEMO

 

OPEYEMI

IKOLE

M

67

79RRI/EK/340/02/682299

AGBELUSI

BABATUNDE

BIDEMI

IKOLE

M

68

79RRI/EK/190/02/525952

OLUWAYEMI

JOSHUA

ODUNAYO

IKOLE

M

69

79RRI/EK/329/02/067648

OLALEYE

GBEMI

ISAAC

IKOLE

M

70

79RRI/EK/340/02/688233

 THOMAS

 EMMANUEL

 AUDU

ILEJEMEJE

M

71

79RRI/EK/340/02/466586

ISIKALU

ADEYEMI

AINA

ILEJEMEJE

F

72

79RRI/EK/340/02/727414

FOLARANMI

OLUWATOBA

OLAYEMI

ILEJEMEJE

M

73

79RRI/EK/340/02/217934

ABDULKARIM

OLUWASEUN

TOBILOBA

ILEJEMEJE

M

74

79RRI/EK/329/02/490947

AROWOSEGBE

SEGUN

Gabriel

ILEJEMEJE

M

75

79RRI/EK/189/02/496249

OGUNRINDE

OJO

MATTHEW

ILEJEMEJE

M

76

79RRI/EK/13/02/603737

 VICTOR

 DAMILOLA

 ADENIYI

ILEJEMEJE

M

77

79RRI/EK/319/02.210054

SEGUN

OMOTAYO

RAPHAEL

ILEJEMEJE

M

78

79RRI/EK/359/02/624146

AKOSILE

BAMIKOLE

OLAYEMI

ILEJEMEJE

M

79

79RRI/EK/356/02/471295

FOWOBAJE

TEMIDAYO

OLUWABUSUYI

IREPODUN/IFELODUN

M

80

79RRI/EK/356/02/518672

SOLOMON

FAITH

SEGUN

IREPODUN/IFELODUN

M

81

79RRI/EK/356/02/344457

BADMUS

ABDULLATEEF

OJO

IREPODUN/IFELODUN

M

82

79RRI/EK/356/02/147507

FALUSE

USMAN

AYOMIDE

IREPODUN/IFELODUN

M

83

79RRI/EK/356/02/388450

AGBELEMOSE

ADERONKE

 

IREPODUN/IFELODUN

F

84

79RRI/EK/356/02/687729

 SHEFIU

 BOLUWATIFE

 ABASS

IREPODUN/IFELODUN

M

85

79RRI/EK/359/02/856695

ALADE

BLESSING

PAUL

ISE ORUN

M

86

79RRI/EK/359/02/750785

OLUWOLE

KEHINDE

FAITH

ISE ORUN

M

87

79RRI/EK/359/02/166907

ADEREMI

ADEYEYE

MOSES

ISE ORUN

M

88

79RRI/EK/359/02/805067

AYODELE

GBENGA

 

ISE ORUN

M

89

79RRI/EK/504/02/727991

 JULIUS

 OLUWATOSIN

 OLAOYE

MOBA

M

90

79RRI/EK/504/02/801591

 Tomiwa

 Moses

 Falana

MOBA

M

91

79RRI/EK/504/02/367803

 BODE

 undefined

 ADEWUMI

MOBA

M

92

79RRI/EK/504/02/161522

ADEKUNLE

EMMANUEL

OLUWASEUN

MOBA

M

93

79RRI/EK/188/02/604335

OLAREWAJU

OLABODE

TUNJI

MOBA

M

94

79RRI/EK/635/02/085689

OGUNMILUYI

AYODEJI

 DAVID

OYE

M

95

79RRI/EK/635/02/524462

AWE

GBENGA

 

OYE

M

96

79RRI/EK/635/02/753420

AYENI

MOSES

OLUWAFEMI

OYE

M

97

79RRI/EK/635/02/916834

OSATUYI

ABIODUN

JOHN

OYE

M

98

79RRI/EK/635/02/438704

KAYODE

BLESSING

OLAIFA

OYE

M

99

79RRI/EK/635/02/147545

IBRAHIM

ISMAILA

SUNDAY

OYE

M

100

79RRI/EK/635/02/497931

DAMILOLA

ADELEYE

BUKOLA

OYE

F

 

RESERVE

 

Serial

FULL NAME

FORM NO

LGA

SEX

(a)

(b)

(c)

(d)

(e)

1

79RRI/EK/188/02/265340

 Oluwasesan

 Damilola

 Adamolekun

EKITI EAST

M

2

79RRI/EK/13/02/373334

RACHAEL

OJEBIYI

TAYO

ADO EKITI

F

3

79RRI/EK/13/02/740187

 ADEWALE

 JAMES

 IBITOYE

ADO EKITI

M

4

79RRI/EK/177/02/697299

ONI

OMOLADE

FAVOUR

EFON

F

5

79RRI/EK/13/02/502973

 Florence

 Omoyajowo

 Peter

ADO EKITI

F

6

79RRI/EK/194/02/024893

 MODUPE

 RUTH

 ADEGOKE

EMURE

F

7

79RRI/EK/359/02/456957

FAKUNLE

KEHINDE

OLAMIDE

ISE ORUN

F

8

79RRI/EK/504/02/050868

 Erioluwa

 Funmilayo

 Kayode

MOBA

M

9

79RRI/EK/189/02/036725

AKOMOLAFE

 

 LUCAS

EKITI SOUTH WEST

M

10

79RRI/EK/635/02/444124

AYOMIDE

OMOWAYE

OLUWATOBI

OYE

M