LIST OF SUCCESSFUL CANDIDATES

Serial

Form Number

Name

LGA

Sex

(a)

(b)

(c)

(d)

(e)

1

79RRI/AK/3/02/732481

MOSES

KINGSLEY

ABIA

Abak

M

2

79RRI/AK/3/02/717017

 MOSES

 DOMINIC

 USUNGURUA

 Abak

F

3

79RRI/AK/3/02/609172

 Aniebiet

 Monday

 Udom

 Abak

M

4

79RRI/AK/3/02/049745

 Oto-obong

 Michael

 Udo

 Abak

F

5

79RRI/AK/167/02/843165

 JOSHUA

 WILLIAMSON

 EMENUWA

 Eastern Obolo

M

6

79RRI/AK/167/02/234153

 MBAJAH

 IJONG

 IKAN

 Eastern Obolo

M

7

79RRI/AK/167/02/975919

 GEORGE

 SAMUEL

 OBOT

 Eastern Obolo

M

8

79RRI/AK/186/02/194630

 Iniabasi

 Ikpe

 Tom

 Eket

M

9

79RRI/AK/186/02/678365

 ABIGAIL

 VICTOR

 BASSEY

 Eket

F

10

79RRI/AK/204/02/661487

 peter

 sampson

 samuel

 Esit Eket

M

11

79RRI/AK/204/02/860300

 Emediong

 Abasiubong

 Ntimin

 Esit Eket

M

12

79RRI/AK/204/02/271060

VICTOR

 OKON

 JAMES

 Esit Eket

M

13

79RRI/AK/205/02/804455

ELIJAH

DOMINIC

UDOM

 Essien Udim

M

14

79RRI/AK/205/02/621834

 Ekemini

 Alphonsus

 Etim

 Essien Udim

M

15

79RRI/AK/205/02/029347

JOEL

 MONDAY

 EPHRAIM

 Essien Udim

M

16

79RRI/AK/209/02/621277

UWEM

THOMAS

DAVID

Etim Ekpo

M

17

79RRI/AK/209/02/527490

 IMOH

 WEDNESDAY

 OKON

 Etim Ekpo

M

18

79RRI/AK/209/02/915635

 UKEME

 MONDAY

 PAUL

 Etim Ekpo

M

19

79RRI/AK/209/02/391173

IDIONGO

 EFFIONG

 AKPAN

 Etim Ekpo

M

20

79RRI/AK/210/02/612018

INI-OBONG

 EMEM

 EFFIONG

 Etinan

M

21

79RRI/AK/210/02/188105

ANIEKAN

 IMOH

 UMOH

 Etinan

M

22

79RRI/AK/288/02/680805

 Sunday

 Abakam

 Okon

 Ibeno

M

23

79RRI/AK/289/02/330295

 MMANKERE

 EDEM

 THOMPSON

 Ibesikpo Asutan

M

24

79RRI/AK/289/02/007977

 SOLOMON

 UBONG

 OKON

 Ibesikpo Asutan

M

25

79RRI/AK/289/02/003869

 NSEMEKE

 EDEM

 JAMES

 Ibesikpo Asutan

M

26

79RRI/AK/291/02/463605

ISRAEL

ETIM

SAVIOUR

 Ibiono-Ibom

M

27

79RRI/AK/291/02/728896

JONAH

REGINA

OKOPEDI

 Ibiono-Ibom

M

28

79RRI/AK/291/02/909983

 DEBORAH

 SOLOMON

 UDO

 Ibiono-Ibom

F

29

79RRI/AK/321/02/314369

 IBEREDEM

 SATURDAY

 THOMPSON

 Ika

M

30

79RRI/AK/321/02/023131

 Iniuwem

 Monday

 Sunday

 Ika

M

31

79RRI/AK/321/02/065848

 RAPHAEL

 MALACHY

 AKATA

 Ika

F

32

79RRI/AK/331/02/457069

EDIDIONG

SUNDAY

EKANEM

 Ikono

M

33

79RRI/AK/331/02/464533

 EDITI

 NNANA

 OKURE

 Ikono

M

34

79RRI/AK/331/02/654636

 Abasiama

 Edem

 Bassey

 Ikono

M

35

79RRI/AK/331/02/177290

CHRISTOPHER

EMMANUEL

AKPAN

 Ikono

F

36

79RRI/AK/333/02/250425

 Sunday

 Udo

 Sunday

 Ikot Abasi

M

37

79RRI/AK/333/02/821935

 VICTOR

 DIVINE

 JONATHAN

 Ikot Abasi

M

38

79RRI/AK/333/02/716649

 UNWANA

 ESHIET

 OKPOHO

 Ikot Abasi

M

39

79RRI/AK/334/02/503674

 OTO-OBONG

 SOLOMON

 UDOH

 Ikot Ekpene

M

40

79RRI/AK/334/02/841534

NDIFREKE

 SUNDAY

 EBONG

 Ikot Ekpene

F

41

79RRI/AK/350/02/821782

GLORY

 UDOH

 MOSES

 Ini

M

42

79RRI/AK/350/02/436772

OKU  

EKANEM

OTU

Ini

M

43

79RRI/AK/350/02/071347

SAVIOUR

JOSEPH

EFFIONG

Ini

M

44

79RRI/AK/350/02/136550

SHEDRACK

AKPAN

ESSIEN

 Ini

M

45

79RRI/AK/350/02/107531

HENRY

JOSEPH

ISEH

 Ini

M

46

79RRI/AK/350/02/5566

EMMANUEL

OKON

BASSEY

 Ini

M

47

79RRI/AK/374/02/110852

ELIJAH

 ENE

 ITAM

 Itu

M

48

79RRI/AK/374/02/494027

SOLOMON

 EDET

 JOHN

 Itu

M

49

79RRI/AK/374/02/782757

Oliver

 Ibanga

 Inyang

 Itu

M

50

79RRI/AK/498/02/582848

SAMUEL

 OKON

 ISIKONG

 Mbo

M

51

79RRI/AK/498/02/155075

Godwin

 Effiong

 Mfon

 Mbo

M

52

79RRI/AK/498/02/340231

HENRY

 EFANGA

 EYO

 Mbo

M

53

79RRI/AK/513/02/516194

GABRIEL

MOSES

JOHNSON

 Mkpat-Enin

M

54

79RRI/AK/513/02/738315

Idara

 Ntiense

 Ekpo

 Mkpat-Enin

M

55

79RRI/AK/513/02/967671

Moses

 Udo

 Akpan

 Mkpat-Enin

F

56

79RRI/AK/538/02/209959

CLEMENT

 ANTHONY

 BASSEY

 Nsit-Atai

M

57

79RRI/AK/538/02/402136

ABASIAMA

 MATTHEW

 UDOH

 Nsit-Atai

M

58

79RRI/AK/538/02/261336

 ALEX

 UDO

 KOFFI

 Nsit-Atai

M

59

79RRI/AK/538/02/031921

 MAURICE

 SUNDAY

 OKON

 Nsit-Atai

M

60

79RRI/AK/538/02/487977

 UKEME

 ANIEDI

 UDOSEN

 Nsit-Atai

M

61

79RRI/AK/539/02/265747

 Umoh

 Festus

 Umoh

 Nsit-Ibom

M

62

79RRI/AK/539/02/104983

 RAPHEAL

 ETIM

 NWATOP

 Nsit-Ibom

M

63

79RRI/AK/539/02/144758

 PRINCE

 JOSHUA

 AWAKESSIEN

 Nsit-Ibom

M

64

79RRI/AK/540/02/538591

 UDEME

 ISAAC

 AKPAN

 Nsit-Ubium

M

65

79RRI/AK/540/02/910488

 Aniekan

 Ekom

 Sunday

 Nsit-Ubium

M

66

79RRI/AK/540/02/482279

 ANTHONY

 AKPAN

 UMOH

 Nsit-Ubium

M

67

79RRI/AK/540/02/555311

DANIEL

UDONKANGA

DOMINIC

 Nsit-Ubium

M

68

79RRI/AK/551/02/188453

 Hezekiah

 undefined

 Archibong

 Obot Akara

M

69

79RRI/AK/551/02/284761

 Esther

 Blessing

 Matthew

 Obot Akara

M

70

79RRI/AK/551/02/602240

 wisdom

 Ezekiel

 paul

 Obot Akara

F

71

79RRI/AK/588/02/711508

 Okon

 

 Ubong

 Okobo

M

72

79RRI/AK/588/02/906214

 Precious

 Godstime

 Onyong

 Okobo

M

73

79RRI/AK/588/02/741523

 INIOBONG

 EFFIONG

 UFUO

 Okobo

M

74

79RRI/AK/604/02/116717

 UBONG

 MONDAY

 OKON

 Onna

M

75

79RRI/AK/604/02/136381

 Gideon

 Henry

 Ekaette

 Onna

M

76

79RRI/AK/604/02/502289

 KUFRE

 UDO

 NATHANIEL

 Onna

M

77

79RRI/AK/613/02/526893

 EFFIONG

 ETIM

 BASSEY

 Oron

M

78

79RRI/AK/616/02/528522

 JOHN

 ALEXANDER

 FRIDAY

 Oruk Anam

M

79

79RRI/AK/616/02/608363

 NAMSO

 JONAH

 UBAK

 Oruk Anam

F

80

79RRI/AK/616/02/089683

 UKEME

 OJI

 ONONO

 Oruk Anam

M

81

79RRI/AK/718/02/783036

 Dennis

 Emmanuel

 Etim

 Udung-Uko

M

82

79RRI/AK/718/02/440612

 Godwin

 Philip

 Atai

 Udung-Uko

M

83

79RRI/AK/723/02/097016

UDOFA

OFOFONONO

AMOS

 Ukanafun

M

84

79RRI/AK/723/02/028940

UNYIME

FRIDAY

AKPAN

 Ukanafun

M

85

79RRI/AK/723/02/150377

UBANG

JACK

UDEME

 Ukanafun

M

86

79RRI/AK/723/02/688816

 LEGBANON

 

 MICHEAL

 Ukanafun

M

87

79RRI/AK/723/02/085026

NSIKAK

MONDAY

ETIM

 Ukanafun

M

88

79RRI/AK/723/02/716448

GOSPEL

ETIM

JOSEPH

 Ukanafun

M

89

79RRI/AK/733/02/513840

 IDORENYIN

 BENJAMIN

 AKPAN

 Uruan

M

90

79RRI/AK/733/02/004313

VICTORIA

ITA

UDOH

 Uruan

M

91

79RRI/AK/733/02/688928

MALACHY

GABRIEL

MALACHY

 Uruan

F

92

79RRI/AK/733/02/188745

 MFON

 EDET

 EFFIONG

 Uruan

F

93

79RRI/AK/734/02/788024

 PEACE

 ITA

 ASUKWO

 Urue-Offong/Oruko

M

94

79RRI/AK/734/02/142588

 OTOBONG

 JOHN

 EDET

 Urue-Offong/Oruko

M

95

79RRI/AK/734/02/610239

 IDONGESIT

 ETIM

 DICK

 Urue-Offong/Oruko

F

96

79RRI/AK/738/02/938709

OKON

ABASIAKAN

MFON

UYO

M

97

79RRI/AK/738/02/551310

FATIMA

IMEH

ANDREW

UYO

M

98

79RRI/AK/738/02/427390

ESSIEN

ISRAEL

 

UYO

M

99

79RRI/AK/738/02/588364

DANIEL

EDET

UWEN

UYO

F

100

79RRI/AK/738/02/205152

UBAHA

USORO

 

 Uyo

M

 

RESERVE

 

Serial

Form Number

Name

LGA

Sex

(a)

(b)

(c)

(d)

(e)

1

79RRI/AK/331/02/348721

PEACE

ANIEFIOK

INI-OBONG

IKONO

F

2

79RRI/AK/331/02937558

VICTOR

BASSEY

INYANG

IKONO

M

3

79RRI/AK/551/02/611468

NSIKAK

BASSEY

ESSIEN

OBOT AKARA

M

4

79RRI/AK/604/02/376688

OFONIME

OBO

EKPO

ONNA

M

5

79RRI/AK/733/02/500095

JOSEPHINE

JAMES

EDET

URUAN

F

6

79RRI/AK/331/02/968140

 HELEN

 CORNELIUS

 AKPAN

 Ikono

F

7

79RRI/AK/205/02/174649

SYLVANUS

 YAKI

 

 Essien Udim

M

8

79RRI/AK/330/02/448935

BASSEY

MFON

UDOH

Ini

F

9

79RRI/AK/588/02/427458

BEN

EDET

OKON

 Okobo

M

10

79RRI/AK/513/02/096245

 ENO

 UDOUDO

 EAKIN

 Mkpat-Enin

F